Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / GVS - Burger King Finale - Seiersberg - 11. Oktober 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 07. July 2020

starter list GVS - Burger King Finale - Seiersberg
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure
1WESTERMAYER Thomas AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
2REINPRECHT Michael AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
3FRIEDRICH Dieter AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
4GÖSSLER Siegfried AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
5KRENN Gerhard AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
6SCHAFFER Christian AmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
7GRÜNWALDER Lukas AmateureARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
8PLATZER Alfred AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
10KREBS Peter AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
11SCHWARZÄUGL Michael AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
12KOTNIK Rene AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
13ROTHSCHEDL Robert AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
14WABNEGG Daniel AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
15BRITZMANN Christoph AmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
16SCHÖRINGHUMER Harald AmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
17STOIBER Lukas AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
18VORDERDERFLER Willibald AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
19EXNER Klaus AmateureRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
20HARLANDER Johannes AmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
21SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas AmateureRC OVILAVA Wels/Siga Bikes
22SAMMER Gregor AmateureRCA Tyrolia
23VOLLMANN Joachim AmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
24KÖNIG Florian AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
25PECHHACKER Jürgen AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
26ZEILINGER Benjamin AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
27HAYDN Michael AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
28KRONISTER Alexander AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
29MAYER Georg AmateureTSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
30WILFLING Markus AmateureUNION RC Pedalus
31POLITSCH Robert AmateureUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
32GOLLINGER Karl-Heinz AmateureARBÖ RC Kindberg
33PERNHOFER Rupert AmateureARBÖ RC Kindberg
34REINPRECHT Georg AmateureRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Ricoh
35MENSCHING Helge AmateureRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
36DUNZINGER Robert AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
37PICHLER Andreas AmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
Junioren
171IMREK Christopher JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
172MÜNZER Florian JuniorenARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
173JENNEWEIN Sandro JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
174LANG Paul JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
175STANGL Florian JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
176FORSTNER Patrick JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
177BERGLEZ Markus JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
178RANACHER Lukas JuniorenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
179SIMON Mario JuniorenARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
180TÄUBL Christoph JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
181PEINHAUPT Marco JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
182SLAK Ziga JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
183PETELINSEK Amadej JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
184KRESNIK Jan JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
185KRALJ Sebastijan JuniorenPerutnina Ptuj
186GOLLMANN Daniel JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
187KONRAD Patrick JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
188RABITSCH Stephan JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
189DZAMASTAGIC Marc JuniorenKolesarski Klub Bled
190SIREC Nejc JuniorenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
191HALLER Marco JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
192WULZ Philip JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
193GORENSCHEK Alexander JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
Master I
51HARMTODT Otto Master IRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
52LECHNER Christian Master I2RadChaoten.com NÖ
53ENDTHALER Peter Master IRC Hochschwab Aflenz
54ADLER Günter Master IUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
55HARTER Hermann Master IARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
56HANDLER Josef Master ITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
57HERBSTHOFER Manfred Master ITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
58STEINER Georg Master IRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
59HUBER Franz Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
60PÖLTL Friedrich Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
61LANGEGGER Karl Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
62WEBERHOFER Peter Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
Master II-III
71HÖSELE Heinz Master IIARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
72BARTONEK Robert Master IIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
73GÖSSLER Ulrich Master IIARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
74GOTTMANN Franz Master IIPolizei SV Graz
75HAIDER Stephan Master IIIPolizei SV Graz
76MOSLER Gerhard Master IIRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
77LJUBO Car Master IIIRogla Konjice
78HAUK Johann Master IIARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
79SCHEBATH Otto Master IIARBÖ RC Kindberg
80TAUCHER Johann Master IIIARBÖ RC Kindberg
Master IV-VI
91MESSNER Jakob Master IVARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
92KOLENZ Rudolf Master VARV Vychodil Vredestein
93ZESCHKO Gerwolf Master VPolizei SV Graz
94KOLLER Egon Master IVARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
U13
1ROHRINGER Hannah Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
2ADELSBERGER Angela Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
3SCHAUPPENLEHNER Evelyn Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
4RIEGLER Anna Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
5SCHILLING Marlene Mädch. U-14Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
6GRILL Daniela Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
7BUßLEHNNER Anna MädchenASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
8SCHEMMEL Daniel U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
9GRASL Patrick U-13RC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
10FRIEDRICH Marco U-13ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
11STIEGELBAUER Lukas U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
12IMREK Tatjana Mädch. U-14RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
13FRIEDRICH Florian U-13ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
14HIER Verena Mädch. U-14RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
15MOSLER Matthias U-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
16MOSLER Tobias U-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
17MURKO David U-13Perutnina Ptuj
18SAGADIN Luka U-13Perutnina Ptuj
19KORPAR Ales U-13Perutnina Ptuj
20JURAK Kristjan U-13Perutnina Ptuj
21GASPARIC Jan U-13Perutnina Ptuj
22KRAMBERGER Luka U-13Perutnina Ptuj
23ROGINA Nejc U-13Perutnina Ptuj
24ECKHART Michael U-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
25HOCHFELNER Melanie Mädch. U-14ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
26KATIC Ivana DamenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
27PUTZ Michelle DamenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
28STREIßNIG Verena DamenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
29GURSCH Georg U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
30LAVRIC Martin U-13Radenska KDFT
31POGACAR Tadej U-13Radenska KDFT
32ZEPIC Zan U-13Radenska KDFT
33ANDREJAS Zan U-13Radenska KDFT
34KREFT Ziga U-13Radenska KDFT
35LEVICNIK Zan U-13Radenska KDFT
36USTAR Anze Jon U-13Radenska KDFT
37JERETINA Katja Mädch. U-14Radenska KDFT
38KOSOVEL Tadej U-13Kolesarski Klub Bled
39WILLINGER Nadine Mädch. U-14RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Ricoh
40MUHIC Benjamin U-13Adria Mobil - Slowenien
41PER Gorazd U-13Adria Mobil - Slowenien
U15, Mädchen
44KETTNER Alexander U-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
45KOLLER Vanessa MädchenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
46EBERHARDT Verena MädchenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
47SACKL Reinhard U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
48RIEGLER Elisabeth Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
49KOLLER Michael U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
50HAMERL Florian U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
51BANK Tom U-15ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
52GASSNER Astrid Mädch. U-14ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
53DITTRICH Matthias U-15ASKÖ ARBÖ SHS Waidhofen/Ybbs
54FREEWEIN Patrick U-15ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
55FRIEDRICH Fabio U-15ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
56HIER Alexander U-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
57TAFERNER Stefan U-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
58KRAMER Felix U-15RLM Wien
59JERENKO Tomi U-15Perutnina Ptuj
60KORENJAK Zan U-15Perutnina Ptuj
61MAZRA Tomaz U-15Perutnina Ptuj
62MLAKAR Bozo U-15Perutnina Ptuj
63SIREC Matic U-15Perutnina Ptuj
64PLIBERSEK Denis U-15Perutnina Ptuj
65VOGRINC Simon U-15Perutnina Ptuj
66MOHOROKO Zan U-15Perutnina Ptuj
67BEDENIK Manuel U-15Perutnina Ptuj
68JANKOVIC Tilen U-15Perutnina Ptuj
69SERDINSEK Mitja U-15Perutnina Ptuj
70SCHLEMMER Lulas U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
71ENTFELLNER Peter U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
72GRATZER Dominik U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
73GRATZER Thorsten U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
74HOCHFELNER Christoph U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
75POGLITSCH Matej U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
76DALLINGER Melanie MädchenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
77POLITSCH Silvio U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
78SOPOTNIK Vid Anton U-15Radenska KDFT
79POGACAR Tilen U-15Radenska KDFT
80STEPISNIK Jure U-15Radenska KDFT
81KOVAC Mike U-15Radenska KDFT
82RUCIGAJ Ziga U-15Radenska KDFT
83MERCON Jost U-15Radenska KDFT
84SUSTAR Blaz U-15Radenska KDFT
85SVOLJSAK Urban U-15Radenska KDFT
86POLAJNAR Klemen U-15Radenska KDFT
87PIPUNIC Aleksander U-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
88ZUBANOVIC Tim U-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
89DURAKOVIC Halid U-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
90PAZLAR Anze U-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
91UKAJ Samir U-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
92VEBER Matic U-15Kolesarski Klub Bled
93CICANA Andrea U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
94DA ROS Ivo U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
95DE GIUSTI Francesco U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
96GRANZIERA Alessio U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
97POLES Andrea U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
98VERARDO Andrea U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
99MULATO Alex U-15ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
100STAFFUS Daniel U-15V.C. Latisana
101VIANELLO Mattia U-15V.C. Latisana
102BERTON Emanuele U-15G.C. Pasiano
103NIGRIS Lorenzo U-15ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
104BRUMEN Tea MädchenKolesarski klub TBP Lenart
105SKERGET Tomas U-15Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
106PUKART Stefanie MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
107PERCHTOLD Christina MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
108RATKIC Larissa MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
109GÜTTERSBERGER Anna Laura MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
110RATKIC Robin U-15ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
111PESTRIN Giulio U-15Velo Club Rivignano
112REDTENBACHER Paul U-15SELECT Team Steiermark
113REINPRECHT Georg U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Ricoh
114KEBELJ Denis U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
115KOSEC Uros U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
116PER David U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
117PETER Alexander U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
118BOZIC Jon U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
119SIVEC Maj U-15Adria Mobil - Slowenien
120SCHLITZ Thomas U-15RC ARBÖ Trieben
U17
121OSTERBAUER Stefan U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
122EISNER Markus U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
123SACKL Richard U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
124LANG Simon U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
125SOKOLL Andreas U-17HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
126BRUS Alexander U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
127IMREK Dominik U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
128TAFERNER Michael U-17RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
129BINDER Thomas U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
130AUER Daniel U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
131DERLER Tobias U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
132BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
133DOLLESCHAL Patrick U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
134GALUN Kevin U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
135ZELENKO Blaz U-17Perutnina Ptuj
136LUZAR Nejc U-17Perutnina Ptuj
137FURMANN Klemen U-17Perutnina Ptuj
138VIDOVIC Florjan U-17Perutnina Ptuj
139PIBERNIK Luka U-17Radenska KDFT
140HEKIC Doron U-17Radenska KDFT
141ZAKELJ Blaz U-17Radenska KDFT
142HITI Tadej U-17Radenska KDFT
143MRAK Miha U-17Radenska KDFT
144MISKULIN Jure U-17Radenska KDFT
145GABER Jure U-17Radenska KDFT
146BURICA Nejc U-17Radenska KDFT
147HÖFLER Christoph U-17TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
148PAPLER Luka U-17Kolesarski Klub Bled
149GNAN Alessio U-17ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
150VERARDO Dimitri U-17ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
151MUNTETEAU Fabian U-17ASD Sacilese Euro 90 P.3
152FACCA Cristian U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
153MANSUTTI Mattia U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
154COSTANTINI Michele U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
155SPANGARO Stefano U-17ASD Libertas Ceresetto Pratic
156PSAJD Dani U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
157PAVLIC Marko U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
158MENCINGAR Stas U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
159KOMPERSAK Simon U-17Kolesarski klub TBP Lenart
160BIEDERMANN Daniel U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
161KUCHER Michael U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
162KATHOL Oliver U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
163ERLACHER Matthias U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
164DETTELBACHER Gero U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
165PAULUS Daniel U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Ricoh
166PAULUS Dennis U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Ricoh
167KELLNER Michael U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Ricoh
Unliz.
0HOFER Johann HerrenA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
0KOLAR Gert HerrenA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
0PRODNER Erwin HerrenA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
0STOCKREITER Arnold HerrenA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
0PFEIFER Gerhard HerrenARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
0GANSTER Helmut HerrenTSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
0GANTNER Richard HerrenUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
1SCHIRNIK Philipp Herren
Unliz. 11-15
0BERGER Eva DamenRC ARBÖ Trieben
0KÖHL Johannes HerrenRC ARBÖ Trieben
0LETTNER Fabian HerrenRC ARBÖ Trieben
0WIPPLINGER David HerrenRC ARBÖ Trieben
0FAULAND Fabian HerrenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details