Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ÖM Berg der Amateure und Masters zugl.10. Masenbergrennen TSV Hartberg - 5. September 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 27. September 2020

starter list ÖM Berg der Amateure und Masters zugl.10. Masenbergrennen TSV Hartberg
NameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure
FRIEDRICH Dieter AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
HÜBL Michael AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
REINPRECHT Michael AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
SATTLER Johann AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
WESTERMAYER Thomas AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
FEYERER Markus AmateureARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
GOLLINGER Karl-Heinz AmateureARBÖ RC Kindberg
GAUBITZER Michael AmateureARBÖ RC Krems L&P
MAIRHOFER Thomas AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
KLEINHAPPL Christian AmateureARBÖ RC Sparkasse Weiz
DICHTL Günter AmateureARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
PLATZER Alfredf AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
ROTHSCHEDL Robert AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
SCHWARZÄUGL Michael AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
WABNEGG Daniel AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
WALLNER Johannes AmateureASVÖ ÖAMTC SC Hermagor
ETZLSTORFER Stefan AmateureDrahteselteam Salzkammergut
BRITZMANN Christoph AmateureHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
DRAXL Alexander AmateureKTM-Mountainbiker.at/T
LAIMGRUBER Bernhard AmateureKTM-Mountainbiker.at/T
LEDERER Hannes AmateureKUOTA 2radchaoten.com
POSPISIL Jan AmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
HEMETSBERGER Christian AmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
STOIBER Lukas AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
BERGER Ken AmateureÖAMTC RC Tirol
SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AmateureÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
MAIR Thomas AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
EXNER Klaus AmateureRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
LAMMER Peter AmateureRC Hochschwab Aflenz
NEFF Wolfgang AmateureRC Hochschwab Aflenz
PITZL Helmut AmateureRC Hochschwab Aflenz
RÖHSLER Maximilian AmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
STAMMHAMMER Thomas AmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
WEGSCHEIDER Roman AmateureRC Neulengbach
BAUMGATNER Erich AmateureRadsport Janger
PLANK Martin AmateureSC Pinggau Friedberg Sektion Rad
WIEDNER Dominik AmateureSU Sparkasse Feistritz
KRONISTER Alexander AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
BOHUNOVSKY Georg AmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
WURNITSCH Wolfgang AmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
MAYER Georg AmateureTSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
KLAUSNER Andreas AmateureUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
NEUHOLD Karl AmateureUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
WILFLING Markus AmateureUNION RC Pedalus
FASSL Mario AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
OCHSENHOFER Peter AmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
STEINER Jürgen AmateureUnion Radclub Rosalia
Master I
HUBER Franz Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
PERNHOFER Rupert Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
PÖLTL Friedrich Master IARBÖ RC Kindberg
MAIER Roland Master IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
PERTL Gebhard Master IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
PERTL Gerhard Master IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
HARTER Hermann Master IARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
LACKNER Wolfgang Master IPSV Wien Giga-Sport
ENDTHALER Peter Master IRC Hochschwab Aflenz
SINZINGER Alois Master IRC MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke
REIFENMÜLLER Mario Master IRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
HARMTOD Otto Master IRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
SCHABLEGER Karl Master IRLC elmer Reichör
SCHÖN Ewald Master IRSC Krems
TRAUSMÜLLER Eduard Master ITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
RATH Friedrich Master ITUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
ADLER Günter Master IUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
ROHRAUER August Master IUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
Master II-III
GÖSSLER Ullrich Master IIARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
HÖSELE Heinz Master IIARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
PFISTERER Sebastian Mag. Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
GROSS Rudolf Master IIARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
HAUK Johann Master IIARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
EMPL Bernhard Master IIKTM-Mountainbiker.at/T
WULZ Raimund Master IIÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
KURMANN Horst Master IIÖAMTC Raika Althofen
VOGT Heimo Master IIÖAMTC Raika Althofen
GOTTMANN Franz Master IIPolizei SV Graz
IBY Günther Master IIRC Amstetten Ginner
EBNER Ewald Master IIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
MOSLER Gerhard Master IIRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
BARTONEK Robert Master IIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
TAUCHER Johann Master IIIARBÖ RC Kindberg
GAUBITZER Engelbert Master IIIARBÖ RC Krems L&P
SCHÄBINGER Gerhart Master IIIKollar Cycling Team Stattersdorf
SANTOS Juan Master IIIPSV Wien Giga-Sport
HAIDER Stephan Master IIIPolizei SV Graz
PRASCHK Josef Master IIIPolizei SV Graz
SCHULER Ernst Master IIIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
BRUCHMANN Franz Master IIITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
MACHER Hermann Master IIIUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
Master IV-VI
MEßNER Jakob Master IVARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
ENGELWART Josef Master IVKollar Cycling Team Stattersdorf
KORPITSCH Karl Master IVKollar Cycling Team Stattersdorf
SCHALK Josef Master IVRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
ULLMANN Hans Master IVRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
ZISKA Herbert Master IVRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
SIX Werner Master VARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
STAUDACHER Karl Master VARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
KLIM Heinz Master VHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
TARMANN Franz Master VÖAMTC Raika Althofen
ZESCHKO Gerwolf Master VPolizei SV Graz
LEBERSORGER Erich Master VRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
ZIERING Horst Master VUNION Wilhelmsburg
OBERRISSER Ernst Master VIHRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
ROTHAUER Siegfried Master VIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Hans Master VIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
Unliz.
KLADE Thomas Herren
PANSY Jürgen Herren
SEIDL Christian Herren
VETCHY Johannes Herren
VOLLMANN Mario Herren
WALCH Roland HerrenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
SAXL Georg HerrenÖAMTC RC Tirol
KRAMMER Michael HerrenRC Friedberg-Pinggau
RIEBENBAUER Manfred HerrenRC Friedberg-Pinggau
FAULAND Fabian HerrenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
BÄUMEL Andreas HerrenRC-Birkfeld
KNEIßL Christoph HerrenRSC Pöllauberg
ERTL Robert HerrenTSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
POMMER Nicolas HerrenTSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
HOLZER Helmut HerrenTSV-MTB-Hartberg
KLAMPFL Gottfried HerrenTriathlon Festenburg
STOFF Manfred Herren
ÜBELHER Martin HerrenOptik Übelher, Oberwart
SIMON Walter HerrenRC Friedberg-Pinggau
BÄRNTHALER Kurt HerrenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
GEIGER Thomas HerrenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
KERSCHHOFER Helmut HerrenRSC Pöllauberg
GALLAUN Martin HerrenTUS Kainach, Kuota
NEDZA-CHOTARSKI Stanislaw Herren
FISCHER Ferdinand HerrenRC Friedberg-Pinggau
MEYER Karl HerrenRC Union Puppinger Hobbyradler Wiesinger
KMETYKO Peter HerrenRC-Sereno
EHRENHÖFER Josef HerrenTSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
KANDLBAUER Josef HerrenUNION Strallegg
RATH Edith Damen
PEKOVITS Karin DamenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
MEISTERHOFER Klaudia DamenHSV-Pinkafed
PRASCHK Hemma DamenPolizei SV Graz
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details