Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Almkönig Radbergrennen - 28. August 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list Almkönig Radbergrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure
411MAIRHOFER Thomas AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
412KELLERER PIRKLBAUER Helmut AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
413REIFENMÜLLER Mario Master IRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
414STARLINGER Christian AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
415STADLER Alexander AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
416ROBEISCHL Ewald AmateureTREK Mountainbiker.at
417VORDERDERFLER Willibald AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
418REICH Thomas AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
419PANGALILA David AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
420HEMETSBERGER Christian AmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
421HOFER Josef AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
422ENZENHOFER Michael AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
423ETZLSTORFER Stefan AmateureDrahteselteam Salzkammergut
424VORHOLZER Christoph AmateureSU Bad Leonfelden
425DUNZINGER Robert AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
426PESL Kristof AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
427ADALI Lukas AmateureÖ-Powerbike Team Windhaag
428HOFMANN Friedrich AmateureRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
429PEYRL Helmut AmateureARBÖ RC Linz
Junioren
381ILLENBERGER Paul JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
382LINDLBAUER Christoph JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
383UMHALLER Andreas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
384FÜRWEGER Michael JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
385LORIS Fabian JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
386MOSER Christian JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
387PÖSTLBERGER Lukas JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
388GRÖMER Philipp JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
389WIENEROITHER Matthias JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
390REITER Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
391SCHINAGL Philip JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
392HOCHSTRAßER Daniel JuniorenASKÖ Eybl Laufrad Steyr
393ROIS Markus JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
394WANSCH Mario JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
U13
331FRIEDL Nils U-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
U15
341WINDISCHBAUER Johannes U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
342WALZEL Andreas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
343UMHALLER Thomas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
344PINTER Oliver U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
345LEHNER Stefan U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
346STRITZINGER Lukas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
347REDTENBACHER Paul U-15RC Eisenwurzen Gaulhofer
348LUGER Michael U-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
349PRASCHL Raphael U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
350HICKISCH Christian U-15Team Kronawitter/Run&Race Passau
351ZELLER Viktoria MädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
352GIERLINGER Andreas U-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
U17
361ZÖLß Alexander U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
362GROßSCHARTNER Felix U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
363LEHNER Daniel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
364BRANDL Jakob U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
365NUßBAUMER Benedikt U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
366WACHHOLBINGER Daniel U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
367STAUFFER Rudi U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
368RAMMERSTORFER Gregor U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
369REITBAUER Andreas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
370GRUBER Andreas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
371GOGL Michael U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
372PRASCHL Matthias U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
373LUGER Alexander U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
374KAPFER David U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
375SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
376ZELLER Lukas U-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
377HINTERER Harald U-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details