Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 7. Stadtkriterium Oberwart - 15. August 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 16. October 2021

starter list 7. Stadtkriterium Oberwart
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite, Amateure
1TOTSCHNIG Harald AUTEliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
2MURER Wolfgang AUTEliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
3EIBEGGER Markus AUTEliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
4STARZENGRUBER Harald AUTEliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
5PATZL Stefan AUTU23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
6RUCKER Stefan AUTEliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
7VALACH Jan SVKEliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
8LAUSCHA Georg AUTU23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
9GRÜNDLINGER Hannes AUTEliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
10BARTA Jan CZEEliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
11LECHNER Petr CZEEliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
12KUGLER Josef AUTEliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
13SINGER Michael AUTU23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
14HASIBEDER Thomas AUTU23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
15GRÜN Lawrence AUTU23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
16GRAF Andreas AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
17RIEBENBAUER Werner AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
18GRASSMANN Franz AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
19BRADLEY Andrew AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
20HRINKOW Dominik AUTU23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
21PICHLER Peter AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
22SCHRÖGER Matthias AUTEliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
23COMPLOI Martin AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
24WILDAUER Christian AUTEliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
25MIKA Oldrich GEREliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
26MARKT Bernd AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
27OBKIRCHER Ricco AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
28VOGL Mathias GERU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
29PRAXMARER Stefan AUTU23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
30GOTSCH Philip ITAEliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
31GÖTZ Markus AUTEliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
32HILLEBRAND Manuel ITAEliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
33KOPEINIG Florian AUTU23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
34PIRKER Christian AUTU23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
35SCHWAIGER Michael AUTEliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
36SOKOL Jan AUTU23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
37BRÄNDLE Dominik AUTU23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
38DAUM Christian AUTU23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
39VIDLAK Manuel AUTU23RLM Wien
40GELOSKY Lukas AUTU23Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
41HACKL Patrick AUTEliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
42TAZREITER Georg AUTEliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
43AUER Gernot AUTU23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
44RUZMARINOVIC Rene AUTEliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
45KASIS Paul AUTEliteASKÖ Tri Linz
46PÜHRINGER Moritz AUTU23ASKÖ Tri Linz
47WILLDONER Andreas AUTEliteASKÖ Tri Linz
48WÖGERBAUER Roland AUTEliteASKÖ Tri Linz
49FISTER Karlo AUTU23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
Junioren - Amateure
115IMREK Christopher AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
116JENNEWEIN Sandro AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
117KOLLER Sebastian AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
118VOLLMANN Joachim AUTAmateureRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
119STEINER Jürgen AUTAmateureUNION Radclub Rosalia
120STAMMHAMMER Thomas AUTAmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
121HUBMANN Andreas AUTAmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
122HARLANDER Johannes AUTAmateureRC Maroitalia Racing Team
123EXNER Klaus AUTAmateureRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
124SIMON Mario AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
125SAMMER Conrad AUTAmateureRCA Tyrolia
126SAMMER Gregor AUTAmateureRCA Tyrolia
127BARINGER Günter AUTAmateureNORA Racing Team
128LEDERER Hannes AUTAmateureKUOTA 2radchaoten.com
129LECHNER Christian AUTAmateureKUOTA 2radchaoten.com
130HAUER Gerald AUTAmateureSportunion MTB Team
131OCHSENHOFER Peter AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
132FASSL Mario AUTAmateureUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
Master
101EBNER Georg AUTMaster IUNION Radclub Rosalia
102LANGEGGER Karl AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Kindberg
103WEBERHOFER Peter AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Kindberg
104TEIGL Klaus AUTMaster IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
105HANDLER Josef AUTMaster ITSV Hartberg Kappler Sparkasse
106SCHÄBINGER Gerhart AUTMaster IIIKollar Cycling Team Stattersdorf
Unliz.
135PRODNER Erwin AUTHerrenA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
136NUDL Richard AUTAmateureA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
137KOLAR Gert AUTAmateureA-HN Radcenter St. Lorenzen/M.
138ZEHETGRUBER Robert AUTHerren
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details