Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Straße - 28. Juni 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Straße
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1ROHREGGER Thomas EliteTeam Milram
2WROLICH Peter EliteTeam Milram
3EISEL Bernhard EliteTeam Columbia
4BRÄNDLE Matthias U23Elk Haus
5DENIFL Stefan U23Elk Haus
6LAUSCHA Georg U23Elk Haus
7SCHORN Daniel U23Elk Haus
8SCHÖFFMANN Martin U23Elk Haus
9EIBEGGER Markus EliteElk Haus
10FANKHAUSER Clemens EliteElk Haus
11MURER Wolfgang EliteElk Haus
12RUCKER Stefan EliteElk Haus
13SUMMER Jochen EliteElk Haus
14STARZENGRUBER Harald EliteElk Haus
15TRAMPUSCH Gerhard EliteElk Haus
16TOTSCHNIG Harald EliteElk Haus
17BENETSEDER Josef EliteVorarlberg-Corratec
18EGGER Alexander U23Vorarlberg-Corratec
19HASELBACHER René EliteVorarlberg-Corratec
20LUDESCHER Philipp U23Vorarlberg-Corratec
21MORSCHER Harald EliteVorarlberg-Corratec
22SOKOLL Christoph EliteVorarlberg-Corratec
23BRADLEY Andrew EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
24GRAF Andreas EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
25GRASSMANN Franz U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
26HRINKOW Dominik U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
27PICHLER Michael EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
28PICHLER Peter EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
29PROBST Rupert EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
30RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
31SCHÖGGL David EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
32SCHRÖGER Matthias EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
33ZOIDL Riccardo U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
34PROBST Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
35GRÜNDLINGER Hannes EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
36KNOPF Michael EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
37KUGLER Josef EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
38SINGER Michael U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
39HASIBEDER Thomas U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
40PÖLL Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
41WINTER Lukas EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
42PAVITSCHITZ Christian EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
43GAßMAYR Robert EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
44ANGERMAIR Fabian U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
45BLAßNIG Thomas U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
46BRÄNDLE Dominik U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
47DAUM Christian U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
48DÜRAUER Norbert EliteTyrol - Team Radland Tirol
49KAPELLER Hannes U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
50KIRCHMAIR Stefan U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
51KRIZEK Matthias U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
52MAIR Stefan U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
53RINNER Daniel U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
54SCHOIBL Mario U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
55STEIDL Georg U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
56WÖHRER David U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
57FALTHEINER Werner EliteSava
58BAUER Siegfried EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
59GEISLER Wolfgang EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
60HÖFLER Matthias EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
61MOSER Florian EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
62PAURITSCH Jürgen EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
63SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick U23VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
64WIMMER Markus EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
65COMPLOI Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
66FLATSCHER Günther EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
67GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
68KIMMEL Manfred EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
69MOSER Markus EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
70WILDAUER Christian EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
71SCHAFFLER Christoph EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
72MARKT Bernd U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
73SCHÄDLE Mario U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
74OBKIRCHER Ricco U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
75PRAXMARER Stefan U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
76BRANDL Roland U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
77FISTER Karlo U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
78KOGLBAUER Christian EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
79LEGLER Andreas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
80TÄUBEL Thomas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
81TENOR Wolfgang EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
82ARNOLD Florian U23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
83KLAUSHOFER Stefan EliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
84LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg EliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
85AUER Gernot U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
86GOLLMANN Markus U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
87HAUK Jürgen EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
88PREIDLER Georg U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
89REISER Johannes EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
90TATSCHL Josef EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
91THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
92GÖTZ Markus EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
93KOPEINIG Florian U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
94PIRKER Christian U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
95SCHWAIGER Michael EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
96SOKOL Jan U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
97TUMA Alexander EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
98WEISS Sven U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
99HÖDLMOSER Rupert U23ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
100KALS Thomas EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
101SCHERZER Ralph EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
102GELOSKY Lukas U23Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
103LEXMÜLLER Mario EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
104ECKER Dieter EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
105KASIS Paul EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
106WILLDONER Andreas EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
107WÖGERBAUER Roland EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
108PUHMER Thomas EliteRSV vor dem Arlberg
109PRESSLAUER Peter EliteRSV vor dem Arlberg
110PATZL Stefan U23UNION Elk Haus Schrems
111STRAUß Christian U23ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
112RUZMARINOVIC Rene EliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
113SCHRANGL Alexander EliteARBÖ RC Linz
Frauen
201SOEDER Christiane Elite FrauenCLM Fincon SV
202PINTARELLI Daniela Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
203KIRCHER Miriam JuniorinnenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
204KOLLER Tamara JuniorinnenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
206MATZBACHER Michaela Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
207PEKOVITS Karin Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
208SCHOBER Bernadette Theresia Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
209CIZGIN Pelin Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
210GRÜNZWEIL Manuela Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
211REINER Elisabeth Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
212LANGER Cathérine Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
213NETRVAL Lena Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
214RIJKES Sarah JuniorinnenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
215RUSO Karin Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
216ZEHETNER Petra Elite FrauenRadclub Triestingtal - ARBÖ Ricoh Team
217HAHN Jacqueline JuniorinnenTyrol - Team Radland Tirol
218GÜRTLER Anna Maria JuniorinnenTyrol - Team Radland Tirol
219PFISTERER Claudia Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
220SCHRATTENECKER Silke Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
221RIEDL Elke Elite FrauenTeam Oranier
222WIMMER Anita Elite FrauenRC Eisenwurzen Gaulhofer
223PRASCHK Hemma Elite FrauenPolizei SV Graz
224STEGER Carmen JuniorinnenÖAMTC RC Tirol
225BERGER Viktoria Elite FrauenDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
226GRAUS Andrea Elite FrauenBigla Cycling Team
227KREBS Brigitte Elite FrauenARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
228HÜTTER Barbara Elite FrauenARBÖ IMCOM 24 Vredestein
229SCHRANGL Angelika Elite FrauenARBÖ RC Linz
230KOLLMANN Christina Elite FrauenUSC Chirio Forno d`Asolo
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details