Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / FESTINA-Road-Bike Trophy Gmundnerbergrennen - 10. Juni 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list FESTINA-Road-Bike Trophy Gmundnerbergrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Bergrennen
701TRAXL Andreas EliteTeam Mooserwirt
708HECHENBLAICKNER Markus EliteTeam Mooserwirt
709RUZMARINOVIC Rene EliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
711CIRKL Petr EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
713ORTNER Andreas EliteCorratec World Team
714BROCKHOFF Christian EliteTeam Mooserwirt
715ORTNER Christian EliteRC Martins Bikeshop/Unken
716CVET Miran Elitehrastnik-slovenia
717GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
719MOSER Markus EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
720KIMMEL Manfred EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
721SCHAFFLER Christoph EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
722WINTER Lukas EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
723ECKER Dieter EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
724WILLDONER Andreas EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
725PICHLER Michael EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
726SCHÖGGL David EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
727SCHRANGL Alexander EliteARBÖ RC Linz
730BARINGER Günter AmateureNORA Racing Team
733MÖRX Roland AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
734WIESER Johann AmateureDrahteselteam Salzkammergut
735WIESER Georg AmateureDrahteselteam Salzkammergut
736REICH Thomas AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
737PREINERSTORFER Hannes AmateureDrahteselteam Salzkammergut
739MARESCH Gabriel AmateureNORA Racing Team
740JUNG Manuel AmateureNYX 2Radchaoten.com
741ENTMAYR Christian AmateureRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
742HÖGLINGER Stefan AmateureRC OVILAVA Wels
743KRENN Gerhard AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
744PANGALILA David AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
745HEMETSBERGER Christian AmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
746ETZLSTORFER Stefan AmateureDrahteselteam Salzkammergut
747PLANK Martin AmateureRC Friedberg Pinggau
748PESL Kristof AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
749WEGSCHEIDER Roman AmateureRC Neulengbach
750HAUSER Patrick AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
751ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
752PILLWATSCH Rene AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
753ROSSMANN Mario AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
754ZOJER Philipp AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
755MAIR Thomas AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
756HARTL Dominik AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
757HENDRIX Joel AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
758KATZENMAYER Dietmar AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
759ROSENAUER Michael AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
760GIEBL Martin AmateureARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
761SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AmateureÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
762KELLERER PIRKLBAUER Helmut AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
763STOIBER Lukas AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
764PEYRL Helmut AmateureARBÖ RC Linz
771HEMETZBERGER Julius Herren
772BÖCKSTEINER Dominik HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
773BAUMGARTNER Peter Herren
774PLAINER Bernhard HerrenTri-Team Hallein
775MAIER Franz HerrenMAIER-PAPIER Höhnhart
776AIGNER Robert Herren
777MÜLLER Patrick HerrenBRWCT
778HUEMER Christoph HerrenURC-Ried
779KIENBAUER Manfred HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
780MAIER Alfred HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
781PIRZ Manfred HerrenARBÖ Sport Vasold Selzthal
782HASLINGER Hans Peter HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
783PFEIFFER Thomas Herrenwww.armadillos.at
791SCHINAGL Philip JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
792ROIS Markus JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
793FÜRWEGER Michael JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
794LORIS Fabian JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
795PÖSTLBERGER Lukas JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
796SCHNEIDER Martin JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
797SCHRATTENECKER Silke Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
798GRÖMER Phillip JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
799REITER Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
800WIENEROITHER Matthias JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
801ILLENBERGER Paul JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
802LINDLBAUER Christoph JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
803UMHALLER Andreas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
804SCHRANGL Angelika Elite FrauenARBÖ RC Linz
805PFISTERER Claudia Elite FrauenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
810SPRINGER Max Master IRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
811GILLMAYR Karl Master IRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
812MITTMANNSGRUBER Otto Master IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
813REIFENMÜLLER Mario Master IRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
814SCHABLEGER Karl Master IRLC elmer Reichör
815MEINDL Martin Master IARBÖ RC SK Vöest
816STANKOVIC Michael Peter Master IIIAufi & Owi St. Johann/Pg
817SCHARNREITHNER Helmut Master IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
818MAYR Helmut Master IIRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
819ADAMEK Wolfgang Master IIIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
820PFISTERER Sebastian Mag. Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
822SCHRATTENECKER Josef Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
823WIJNEN Kees Master IIIRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
824ROTHAUER Siegfried Master VIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
825FINK Alois Master IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
826PITTERKA Kurt Master IVRC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
831RITTER Martina Elite Frauenrc einDruck sarleinsbach
832REITBAUER Andreas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
833GRUBER Andreas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
834LUGER Alexander U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
835SCHEIBNER Gerald U-17ARBÖ Hallein
836MEIERHOFER Dominik U-17ARBÖ Hallein
837WACHHOLBINGER Daniel U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
838STAUFER Rudolf U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
841GOGL Michael U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
842KISLINGER Roman U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
843PRASCHL Matthias U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
844RAMMERSTORFER Gregor U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
845SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
846PRASCHL Raphael U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
847VAN OIJEN Alisa JuniorinnenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
848ZÖLß Alexander U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
849KOLLMANN Philipp U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
850GROßSCHARTNER Felix U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
851LEHNER Daniel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
852BRANDL Jakob U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details