Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / FESTINA-Road-Bike Trophy 1# - 11. April 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 23. February 2020

starter list FESTINA-Road-Bike Trophy 1#
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Amateure
200GAUBITZER Michael AmateureARBÖ RC Krems L&P
201HARTL Dominik AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
202ROTHAUER Pascal AmateureARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
203PIMMINGSTORFER Alois HerrenceATec Neukirchen/Vöckla
204KIENBAUER Manfred HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
205SCHÖRGHOFER Thomas HerrenRC OVILAVA Wels/Siga Bikes
206KLÖBL Marcus Andreas HerrenVeloteam Landshut
207ANZENGRUBER Herbert HerrenARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
208BAUER René HerrenBikepalast.com
209BAUMGARTNER Peter Herren
210KAIMBERGER Christian Herrenwww.bodyworld.at
211HEL Peter HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
212MILDNER Jürgen HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
213FITZINGER Herbert HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
214KREISEDER Christian HerrenUnion Tri&Bike Ohlsdorf
215HAMMERTINGER Andreas Herrend-h radsportteam
216SCHMIDSBERGER Norbert AmateureÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
217WILLINGER Markus AmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
218SCHABAUER Alfred AmateureUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
219GIEBL Martin AmateureARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
220BRAND Alexander AmateureARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
221WOHLZOG Peter AmateureARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
222HAUSER Patrick AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
223DUNZINGER Robert AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
224LINDNER Jürgen AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
225ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
226PILLWATSCH Rene AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
227REPITZ Daniel AmateureRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
228HAYDN Michael AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
229KÖNIG Florian AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
230PECHHACKER Jürgen AmateureSportunion Prinzersdorf
231MAIRHOFER Thomas AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
232KELLERER PIRKLBAUER Helmut AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
233HAILER Emanuel HerrenTeam Kerstin
234ZVONAR Vaclav HerrenDURATEC
235BERNARD Karl Herrenwww.4sports.at
236PLATZER Leopold HerrenUnion Tri&Bike Ohlsdorf
237BÖCKSTEINER Dominik HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
238GÖTSCHHOFER Wolfgang HerrenTeam Atterbike
239JEDYNAK Anja DamenUNION Langenlois
240HAEUSLER Norbert HerrenUNION Langenlois
241AIGNER Robert HerrenSchützenverein Roitham
242KREBS Peter AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
243BARINGER Günter AmateureNORA Racing Team
244SCHWARZÄUGL Michael AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
245WESTERMAYER Thomas AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
246MÖRX Roland AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
247PLATZER Alfred AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
248REICH Thomas AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
249ROTHSCHEDL Robert AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
250KOTNIK Rene AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
251RENPRECHT Michael AmateureRC ARBÖ Drahteisel Volksb
252HÖGLINGER Stefan AmateureRC OVILAVA Wels
253KRENN Gerhard AmateureARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
254VORDERDERFLER Willibald AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
255HEMETSBERGER Christian AmateureNaturfreunde Raiffeisen Mondseeland
256KROBOTH Philipp AmateureUnion RC Pedalus
257SATTLER Johann AmateureARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
258RENKO Maximilian AmateureRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
259SAMMER Conrad AmateureRCA Tyrolia
260PESL Kristof AmateureARBÖ RC SK Vöest
261STOIBER Lukas AmateureÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
262ZECHLING Felix AmateureARV Vychodil Vredestein
263HASLINGER Hans Peter HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
264BUCHWINKLER Klaus Herren
265MAIER Alfred HerrenÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
Elite
400LECHNER Petr EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
401KNOPF Michael EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
402HASIBEDER Thomas Elite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
403PÖLL Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
404WINTER Lukas EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
405NINDL Werner EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
406PAVITSCHITZ Christian EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
407GAßMAYR Robert EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
408PRENGEL Sebastian EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
409BURKHARDT Holger Elite U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
410RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
411BRADLEY Andrew EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
412RISKA Martin EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
413SCHÖGGL David EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
414PICHLER Michael EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
415PICHLER Peter EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
416ZOIDL Riccardo Elite U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
417SCHRÖGER Matthias EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
418SCHERZER Ralph EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
419HENS Markus EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
420KALS Thomas EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
421GELOSKY Lukas Elite U23Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
422HACKL Patrick EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
423LEXMÜLLER Mario EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
424TAZREITER Georg EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
425COMPLOI Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
426GRÜNDLINGER Hannes EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
427PROBST Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
428BARTA Jan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
429GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
430KIMMEL Manfred EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
431MOSER Markus EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
432SCHERNTHANNER Philipp EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
433MIKA Oldrich EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
434SCHAFFLER Christoph EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
435MARKT Bernd Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
436SCHÄDLE Mario Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
437OBKIRCHER Ricco Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
438VOGL Mathias Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
439PRAXMARER Stefan Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
440BRANDL Roland Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
441BUCHANAN Timothy EliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
442BILLER Martin Elite U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
443FROMM Florian EliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
444HOFER Lukas Elite U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
445HOFFMANN Tobias EliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
446KISLINGER Simon Elite U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
447KAPFHAMMER Thomas EliteTeam Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
448OSIECKI Lukasz Elite U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
449PETER Matthias Elite U23Team Kronawitter Run+Race Passau
450EDMÜLLER Benjamin Elite U23RSV Irschenberg
451GRASMANN Christian EliteRSV Irschenberg
452KÖNIG Karl-Christian EliteRSV Irschenberg
453BICKEL Robert Elite U23RSV Irschenberg
454LAMPATER Leif EliteRSV Irschenberg
455KRAUS Sven EliteRSV Irschenberg
456SCHMELZ Michael EliteTeam Baier Landshut
457ERLER Tobias EliteTeam Baier Landshut
458LECHERMANN Thomas EliteTeam Baier Landshut
459SCHMID Robert EliteTeam Baier Landshut
460PFAFF Johannes Elite U23Team Baier Landshut
461SCHRANGL Alexander EliteARBÖ RC Linz
462GOLLMANN Markus Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
463WÖGERBAUER Roland EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
464PENDL Peter EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
465PRILLER Manfred EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
466TRAXL Andreas EliteTeam Mooserwirt
467TÄUBEL Thomas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
468KASIS Paul EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
469MARESCH Gabriel EliteNORA Racing Team
470HECHENBLAICKNER Markus EliteTeam Mooserwirt
471WILLDONER Andreas EliteASKÖ Tri Linz
472RUZMARINOVIC Rene EliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
473SCHRIEBL Stefan EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
474PÜHRINGER Moritz Elite U23ASKÖ Tri Linz
475LANG Urban Elite U23ASKÖ Tri Linz
476JEZEK Jiri EliteDURATEC
477KRIVANEK Jiri EliteUnion RC Pedalus
478BROCKHOFF Christian EliteTeam Mooserwirt
479VASKO Jozsef EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
480SPECZIAR Viktor EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
481BERKESI Andras EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
482SZORADI Balazs EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
483RONASZEKI Balazs EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
484SIMON Balazs Elite U23FTC - Merida ReVO2lution
485HEULE Christian EliteVC Gippingen
486HÖDLMOSER Rupert Elite U23ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
487LOISL Markus Elite U23Ö-Power Bike Team Windhaag
488RAMETSTEINER Roman EliteARBÖ RC Linz
Junioren
900FÜRWEGER Michael JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
901LORIS Fabian JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
902MOSER Christian JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
903PÖSTLBERGER Lukas JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
904SCHNEIDER Martin JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
905GOLLMANN Daniel JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
906KONRAD Patrick JuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
907PIRKLBAUER Simon JuniorenÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
908BURCHERT Philipp JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
909FISCHER Felix JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
910STASCH Jakob JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
911PREDATSCH Kevin JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
912BÖHME Sebastian JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
913HINRICHS Marvin JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
914THIEL Fabian JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
915REICHARDT Thomas JuniorenThüringer Energie Juniorenteam
916GRÖMER Phillip JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
917REITER Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
918WIENEROITHER Matthias JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
919ILLENBERGER Paul JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
920LINDLBAUER Christoph JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
921UMHALLER Andreas JuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
922MÜNZER Florian JuniorenARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
923WANSCH Mario JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
924TRAUSSNER Gerald JuniorenRCN Rochelt Niederneukirchen
925FRÖSCHL Christian JuniorenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
926MEIER Alexander JuniorenQuest Ralph Denk Team
927FRICKE Tassilo JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
928SYLLA Patrick JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
929FRANKE Mario JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
930SPENSBERGER Felix JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
931KENDLER Benedikt JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
932FRICKE Kajatan JuniorenLV Quest Ralph Denk Team
933ZELINKA Gabriella JuniorinnenFTC Merida ReVO2lution
Master I
1REIFENMÜLLER Mario Master IRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
2SCHÖNFELD Romauld Master IRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
3STREATER Stanley Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
4GÖSSLER Ullrich Master IIIARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
5BARTONEK Robert Master IIIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
6SCHWEIGHOFER Johann Master IIIUNION Unterguggenberger Wörgl
7SCHALK Josef Master VRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
U15
151FRISCHMUTH Andreas U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
152PRASCHL Raphael U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
153HEIDINGER Christopher U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
154VAN OIJEN Alisa JuniorinnenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
155REDTENBACHER Paul U-15RC Eisenwurzen
156GROßSCHARTNER Felix U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
157WOLFSJÄGER Patrick U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
158WINDISCHBAUER Johannes U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
159WALZEL Andreas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
160UMHALLER Thomas U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
161PINTER Oliver U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
162LEHNER Stefan U-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
163FRÖSCHL Veronika MädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
U17
610HOLZBERGER Nico U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
611WACHHOLBINGER Daniel U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
612BRANDL Jakob U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
613GOGL Michael U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
614KISLINGER Roman U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
615PRASCHL Matthias U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
616RAMMERSTORFER Gregor U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
617SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
618ZÖLß Alexander U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
619KOLLMANN Philipp U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
620SCHELL Florian U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
621LEHNER Daniel U-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details