Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Thermenland Grand Prix - 5. April 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 22. February 2020

starter list Thermenland Grand Prix
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite/U23
1BRÄNDLE Matthias Elite U23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
2EIBEGGER Markus EliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
3RUCKER Stefan EliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
4SCHÖFFMANN Martin Elite U23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
5SCHORN Daniel Elite U23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
6SUMMER Jochen EliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
7DENIFL Stefan Elite U23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
8TRAMPUSCH Gerhard EliteTeam Elk Haus / Union Schrems
9PATZL Stefan Elite U23Team Elk Haus / Union Schrems
10GAßMAYR Robert EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
11GRÜNDLINGER Hannes EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
12KNOPF Michael EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
13NINDL Werner EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
14PAVITSCHITZ Christian EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
15PÖLL Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
16PROBST Stefan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
17WINTER Lukas EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
18BARTA Jan EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
19LECHNER Petr EliteARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
20SINGER Michael Elite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
21BRADLEY Andrew EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
22PICHLER Peter EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
23RISKA Martin EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
24PROBST Rupert EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
25RIEBENBAUER Werner EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
26SCHRÖGER Matthias EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
27SCHÖGGL David EliteRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
28GRASSMANN Franz Elite U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
29HRINKOW Dominik Elite U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
30ZOIDL Riccardo Elite U23RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
31AUER Gernot Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
32GOLLMANN Markus Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
33HAUK Jürgen EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
34PREIDLER Georg Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
35REISER Johannes EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
36TATSCHL Josef EliteARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
37THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
38GEISLER Wolfgang EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
39HÖFLER Matthias EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
40HOMOLKA Adam EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
41KOBALD Christian Elite U23VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
42MOSER Florian EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
43PAURITSCH Jürgen EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
44POOLE Liam Elite U23VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
45SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick Elite U23VIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
46WIMMER Markus EliteVIPERbike-BS Kärnten-WSA ARBÖ Graz
47FISTER Karlo Elite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
48ZLOMEK Patrick Elite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
49MATEJKA Marek Elite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
50FUCHS Eduard EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
51TÄUBEL Thomas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
52BRUCKNER Ferdinand EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
53KOGLBAUER Christian EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
54TENOR Wolfgang EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
55LEGLER Andreas EliteARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
57GÖTSCH Philipp EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
58GÖTZ Markus EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
59HILLEBRAND Manuel EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
60KOPEINIG Florian Elite U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
61PIRKER Christian Elite U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
62SCHWAIGER Michael EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
63SOKOL Jan Elite U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
64TUMA Alexander EliteFocus Weichberger Völkermarkt
65WEISS Sven Elite U23Focus Weichberger Völkermarkt
66FLATSCHER Günther EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
67COMPLOI Martin EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
68GREDLER Roman EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
69MOSER Markus EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
70SCHERNTHANNER Philipp EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
71MARKT Bernd Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
72SCHÄDLE Mario Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
73OBKIRCHER Ricco Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
74VOGL Mathias Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
75SCHAFFLER Christoph EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
76PRAXMARER Stefan Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
77BRANDL Roland Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
78MIKA Oldrich EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
79GELOSKY Lukas Elite U23Die Niederösterreichische Rad Union
80HACKL Patrick EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
81LEXMÜLLER Mario EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
82TAZREITER Georg EliteDie Niederösterreichische Rad Union
83LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg EliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
84KLAUSHOFER Stefan EliteARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
85ARNOLD Florian Elite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
86SCHERZER Ralph EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
87HENS Markus EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
88KALS Thomas EliteÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
89HÖDLMOSER Rupert Elite U23ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
90FALTHEINER Werner EliteSava - Mix
91KERKEZ Vladimir EliteSava - Mix
92RAKUS Nejc Elite U23Sava - Mix
93STARE Matej EliteSava - Mix
94SILAR Uros EliteSava - Mix
95SVAB Gasper EliteSava - Mix
96POVSIC Anze EliteSava - Mix
97MARKUN Matej EliteSava - Mix
99HORAK Lukas EliteVelo Servis Havlickuv Brod
100SMUTNY Nikola EliteVelo Servis Havlickuv Brod
101FIALA Jan EliteVelo Servis Havlickuv Brod
102MARSIK Tomas EliteVelo Servis Havlickuv Brod
103BERKESI Andras EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
104MOLNAR Botond Elite U23FTC - Merida ReVO2lution
105MÜLLNER Zoltan EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
106RONASZEKI Balasz EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
107SIMON Balazs Elite U23FTC - Merida ReVO2lution
108SPECZIAR Viktor EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
109VASKO Jozsef EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
110SZORADI Balazs EliteFTC - Merida ReVO2lution
111SCHRANGL Alexander EliteARBÖ RC Linz
112TIMME Jens EliteVT Landshut 2000
113MARESCH Gabriel EliteTeam Sport Nora
114RUZMARINOVIC Rene EliteARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
115ROBEISCHL Ewald EliteKTM Mountainbiker.at
116DÜRAUER Norbert EliteTyrol - Team Radland Tirol
117STRAUß Christian Elite U23ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
118GUTMANN Thomas Elite U23ARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
119STADLER Stefan EliteRoadbike-Holidays-KTM
120OBWALLER Hans Peter EliteRoadbike-Holidays-KTM
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details