Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ARBÖ RAIBA ÖBV Radsporttage Rundstreckenrennen Samstag - 26. Juli 2008 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 23. October 2021

starter list ARBÖ RAIBA ÖBV Radsporttage Rundstreckenrennen Samstag
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1EIBEGGER Markus AUTElite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
2SCHORN Daniel AUTElite U23Team Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
3RUCKER Stefan AUTElite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
4MURER Wolfgang AUTElite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
5PICHLER Peter AUTElite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
6LAUSCHA Robert AUTElite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
7LAUSCHA Georg AUTElite U23Team Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
8PATZL Stefan AUTElite U23Team Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
9ROHREGGER Thomas AUTElite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Schrems
10BARTA Jan CZEElite AARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
11KUGLER Josef AUTElite AARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
12STADLER Stefan AUTElite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
13WINTER Lukas AUTElite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
14GRÜNDLINGER Hannes AUTElite AARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
15HUTH Andreas GERElite ATeam High works
16WILK Jens GERElite ATeam High works
17KUBBE Thomas GERElite ATeam High works
18RÖDEL Henner GERElite ATeam High works
19STREICHER Robert GERElite ATeam High works
20STEINMETZ Matthias GERElite U23Team High works
21BAUMANN Sven GERElite ATeam High works
22VOLKMANN Karsten GERElite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
23RIEGER Karsten GERElite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
24DÖRRER Tobias GERElite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
25HENTSCHEL Jens GERElite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
26MAUERSBERGER Björn GERElite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
27KOCH Hans GERElite CTeam Isaac Sachsen
28BOUWENS Ralph NEDElite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
29VAN DIERMEN Jaron NEDElite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
30VAN DIERMEN Johnny NEDElite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
31VAN DER KOOI Ben NEDElite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
32KOOIMAN Erik Jan NEDElite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
33WALGIEN Jorrit NEDElite AVAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
34BEHOUNEK Michal CZEElite AVeloservis Team
35FIALA Jan CZEElite AVeloservis Team
36HORAK Lukas CZEElite AVeloservis Team
37MARSIK Tomas CZEElite AVeloservis Team
38KACHLIR Marcel CZEElite AVeloservis Team
39GARBER Roland AUTElite AUNION RC spapiestany.sk
40NAGY Robert SVKElite AUNION RC spapiestany.sk
41STEURER Herwig AUTElite CUNION RC spapiestany.sk
42WURNITSCH Wolfgang AUTElite CUNION RC spapiestany.sk
43GRÖFLER Philipp AUTElite U23UNION RC spapiestany.sk
44AUER Gernot AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
45GOLLMANN Markus AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
46PFANDL Stefan AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
47REISER Johannes AUTElite BARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
48SCHAFFER Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
49TATSCHL Josef AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
50THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
51SCHERNTHANNER Philipp AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
52WÖHRER Bernhard AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
53SCHRANGL Alexander AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
54RAJAL Clemens AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
55BAUMGARTNER Erich AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
56RAMETSTEINER Roman AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
57KRENN Gerhard AUTElite CARBÖ Bundesteam
58LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUTElite AARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
59ARNOLD Florian AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
60KLAUSHOFER Stefan AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
61JAN Lubos CZEElite U23Velo Club Cirkl Netolice
62SALCHER Christian AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
63SALCHER Andreas AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
64VIDLAK Manuel AUTElite U23RLM Wien
65GRASL Robert AUTMaster EliteRC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
66GÖSSLER Siegfried AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
67BRANDL Roland AUTElite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
68GRAF Andreas AUTElite ANiederösterreichische Rad Union
69HACKL Patrick AUTElite CNiederösterreichische Rad Union
70MÜLLER Andreas AUTElite ANiederösterreichische Rad Union
71SCHNETZINGER Max AUTElite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
72TAZREITER Georg AUTElite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
73KREBS Peter AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
74SCHWARZÄUGL Michael AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
75ROTHSCHEDL Robert AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
76PLATZER Alfred AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
77KELLERER PIRKLBAUER Helmut AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
78MEINDL Martin AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
79REICH Thomas AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
80WESTERMAYER Thomas AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
81REINPRECHT Michael AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
82FRIEDRICH Dieter AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
83GABER Martin ROMElite U23-
84SCHWARZHUBER Markus GERElite U23-
85HESSELBARTH David GERElite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
86VÖLK Florian GERElite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
87GEHBAUER Robert AUTElite U23RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt
88WALLNER Lukas AUTElite U23RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt
89PRAXMARER Stefan AUTElite U23ÖAMTC RC Tirol
90TUMA Alexander AUTElite CKTM Mountainbiker.at
91WEISS Michael AUTElite CKTM Mountainbiker.at
92ROBEISCHL Ewald AUTElite BKTM Mountainbiker.at
93REDL Bernhard AUTElite CUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
94FASSL Mario AUTElite CUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
95OCHSENHOFER Peter AUTElite U23Union Cycling Team Niederösterreich
96SCHERZER Ralph AUTElite BÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
97HENS Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
98HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUTElite U23ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
99FALTHEINER Werner AUTElite CSava
100KLÖBL Markus AUTElite CVeloteam Landshut
101FRITZ Alexander AUTElite U23ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
102KOPEINIG Florian AUTElite U23ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
103ROZIC Jan Erik SLOElite U23ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
104JAIDHAUSER Andreas AUTMaster EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
105MARESCH Gabriel AUTElite CTeam Sport Nora
106BARINGER Günter AUTMaster EliteTeam Sport Nora
107ZWURTSCHEK Mario AUTElite CTeam Sport Nora
108EXNER Klaus AUTMaster EliteRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
109SIRAKI Helmut AUTMaster IRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
110SORGER Daniel AUTMaster EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
111WOLFESBERGER Karl AUTMaster IIRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
112HAUK Jürgen AUTElite CARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
113HUBER Franz AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Kindberg
114KOCH Manfred AUTMaster EliteUNION Langenlois
115KIMMEL Manfred AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
116ZEILINGER Benjamin AUTElite CUnion RRT Pielachtal
117GUMPENBERGER Matthias AUTElite CÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
118POLITSCH Robert AUTMaster EliteUNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
119FRIEDL Andreas AUTMaster IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
120HARLANDER Johannes AUTMaster EliteRC Maroitalia Racing Team
121GANSER karl AUTMaster IIRC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
122TÄUBEL Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
123MAYER Klaus AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
124KOGLBAUER Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
125LEGLER Andreas AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
126TENOR Wolfgang AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
127BRUGGER Florian AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
128SCHÖGGL David AUTElite CASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus Völkermarkt
129STRAUß Christian AUTElite U23ASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus Völkermarkt
130BLASSNIG Thomas AUTElite U23ASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus Völkermarkt
131BERGER-SCHAUER Anton AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC Linz
132MÖRX Roland AUTElite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
133FRAGNER Reinhard AUTElite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
134KALS Thomas AUTElite U23ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
135ANGERMAIR Fabian AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
136BRÄNDLE Dominik AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
137DAUM Christian AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
138DÜRAUER Norbert AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
139KIRCHMAIR Stefan AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
140KRIZEK Matthias AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
141LADNER Mathias AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
142STEIDL Georg AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
143WALCH Armin AUTElite U23Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
144BILLER Martin GERElite U23Team Spiuk Germany
145STARLINGER Christian AUTMaster EliteRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
146LOCKINGER Hubert AUTMaster IIRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
147BAUER Siegfried AUTElite COrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
148GASSMAYR Robert AUTElite COrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
149GEISLER Wolfgang AUTElite BOrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
150HÖFLER Matthias AUTElite BOrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
151MOSER Florian AUTElite BOrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
152PAURITSCH Jürgen AUTElite AOrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
153POOLE Liam AUSElite U23Orbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
154PRITZ Lukas AUTElite COrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
155SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUTElite U23Orbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
156WIMMER Markus AUTElite BOrbea Graz WSA ARBÖ
157WEGSCHEIDER Roman AUTElite U23RC Neulengbach
158LEXMÜLLER Mario AUTElite AARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
159HOMOLKA Adam CZEElite ABikesport Kärnten viperbike ARBÖ ASKÖ Ferlach
160RONASZEKI Balasz HUNElite BBikesport Kärnten viperbike ARBÖ ASKÖ Ferlach
161MOLNAR Istvan HUNElite U23Bikesport Kärnten viperbike ARBÖ ASKÖ Ferlach
162LINDEQUE Charles RSAElite CBikesport Kärnten viperbike ARBÖ ASKÖ Ferlach
163LOISL Markus AUTElite U23Ö-Power Bike Team Windhaag
164HOFMANN Friedrich GERMaster EliteRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
165STOIBER Lukas AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
166VORDERDERFLER Willibald AUTMaster EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Jun
1KAPELLER Bernhard AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Bad Großpertholz
2KOBALD Christian AUTJuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
3GELOSKY Lukas AUTJuniorenNiederösterreichische Rad Union
4SCHMID Andreas AUTJuniorenNiederösterreichische Rad Union
5KODEJS Jan CZEJuniorenJCT Benesov u Semil
6KOCHBERGER Jan AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
7JENNEWEIN Sandro AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
8IMREK Christopher AUTJuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
9FISTER Karlo AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
10HASIBEDER Thomas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
11KISLINGER Simon AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
12REITER Daniel AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
13WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
14WOISETSCHLÄGER Viktor AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
15WÖHRER David AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
16EBERHARTER Lukas AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
17KAINDL Thomas AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
18PIRKER Christian AUTJuniorenASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus Völkermarkt
19SOKOL Jan AUTJuniorenASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus Völkermarkt
20AIGNER Markus AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
21MARX Christoph AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
22GOLLMANN Daniel AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
23PREIDLER Georg AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
24GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
25RABITSCH Stephan AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
26KOHLBACHER Patrick AUTJuniorenRC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
27SATTLECKER Florian AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
28ILLENBERGER Paul AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
29HOFER Lukas AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
30WANNER Philipp AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
31KAPELLER Hannes AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
32LENER Andreas AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
33WEISS Martin AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
34ZORN Jakob AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
35OBKIRCHER Marc AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
36MAIR Stefan AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
37SCHOIBL Mario AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
38RUETZ Benedikt AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
39PETSCHAR Alexander AUTJuniorenRSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
40BRAITSCH Daniel AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
41LADNER Patrick AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
42POZETTI Clemens AUTJuniorenVolksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
43ROTHAUER Pascal AUTJuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
44LANG Paul AUTJuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
45ÖLLER Gerald AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Linz
46STAMMHAMMER Thomas AUTJuniorenRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
47GAUGL Florian AUTJuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
48GRÜN Lawrence AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
49ZLOMEK Patrick AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
50KONRAD Patrick AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
51MIGSCHITZ Richard AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
52DZAMASTAGIC Marc SLOJuniorenKolearski Klub Bled
53DOVZAN Damjan SLOJuniorenKolearski Klub Bled
54GUTSCHI Dieter AUTJuniorenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
55HÖLZL Christopher AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
56ZECHLING Felix AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
U13
1GRATZER Thorsten AUTU-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
2GRASL Patrick AUTU-13ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
3MUCKENHUBER Markus AUTU-13ARBÖ Purgstall
4SCHRITTWIESER Alexander AUTU-13ARBÖ Purgstall
5PRASCHL Raphael AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
6GRUBER Fabian AUTU-13ÖAMTC RC Tirol
7TAFERNER Stefan AUTU-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
8MOSLER Matthias AUTU-13RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
9SCHÖNLEITNER Leander AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
10LEHNER Stefan AUTU-13RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
11RITZINGER Felix AUTU-13RLM Wien
12SCHILLING Marlene AUTMädch. U-14RLM Wien
13STERL Christina AUTMädch. U-14RLM Wien
14ENTNER Christoph AUTU-13Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
15FRIEDL Nils AUTU-13ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
16LUGER Michael AUTU-13RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
17MAYERHOFER Simon AUTU-13RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
18ZUBANOVIC Tim SLOU-13Kolearski Klub Bled
19GRUBER Thomas AUTU-13RC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten
U15
1BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
2GALUN Kevin AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
3GRATZER Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
4KIENZL Daniel AUTU-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
5HOFER Natascha AUTU-15UNION Wilhelmsburg
6STROBL Stephanie AUTMädch. U-14UNION Langenlois
7HÖFLER Christoph AUTU-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
8BOOS Julia AUTMädchenRLM Wien
9FRÜHAUF Lukas AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
10SCHWARZ Florian AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
11IMREK Dominik AUTU-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
12PUKART Stefanie AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
13PERCHTOLD Christina AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
14GÜTTERSBERGER Anna laura AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
15KISLINGER Roman AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
16GÜRTLER Theresa AUTMädchenÖAMTC RC Tirol
17GÜRTLER Lisa Maria AUTMädch. U-14ÖAMTC RC Tirol
18FELLER David AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Tirol
19BOSMANN Patrick AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
20EBERHARTER Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
21WÖHRER Andreas AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
22LUDL Marco AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
23BRAMBÖCK Anton AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
24MIKES Daniel AUTU-15ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
25STRASSER Sebastian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
26NUßBAUMER Benedikt AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
27GROSSCHARTNER Bernhard AUTU-15ARBÖ Eybl Steyr
28HIER Alexander AUTU-15RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
29KOLLMANN Philipp AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
30SCHELL Florian AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
31LEHNER Daniel AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
32WOLFSJÄGER Patrick AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
33WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
34GROßSCHARTNER Felix AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
35UMHALLER Thomas AUTU-15RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
36WACHTER Alexander AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
37PRAXMARER Simon AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
38HANSER Marco AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
39SCHULTUS Patric AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
40SPERL Marc AUTU-15RLM Wien
41JÄGER Patrick AUTU-15Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
42DOBLER Sebastian AUTU-15Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
43WAUCH Tobias AUTU-15Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
44POLITSCH Silvio AUTU-15UNION RC Lassnitzhöhe
45FRISCHMUTH Andreas AUTU-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
46KOLLER Michael AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
47SACKL Reinhard AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
48JARTSCHITSCH Thomas AUTU-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
49LUGER Alexander AUTU-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
50GIERLINGER Alexander AUTU-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
51KREUZWIESER Andreas AUTU-15RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
52AUER Daniel AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
53DERLER Tobias AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
54SCHLEMMER Lukas AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
55ENTFELLNER Peter AUTU-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
56MAYERHOFER Valentin AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
57PAULUS Dennis AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
58HEIGL Nadja AUTMädch. U-14RLM Wien
59KOLLER Tamara AUTMädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
60PAPLER Luka SLOU-15Kolearski Klub Bled
61MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUTU-15ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
U17
1DOLLESCHAL Patrik AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
2PEINHAUPT Marco AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
3SCHIMPFHUBER Sascha AUTU-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
4PERCHTALER Kevin AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
5GRUBER Patrick AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
6SCHRITTWIESER Peter AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
7KOVACIC Mihaela CROElite FrauenARBÖ Uniqa Kuota Graz
8BIEDERMANN Daniel AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
9KUCHER Michael AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
10ERLACHER Matthias AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
11DETTELBACHER Gero AUTU-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
12PRASCHL Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
13RAMMERSTORFER Gregor AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
14GOGL Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
15GRAMSHAMMER Martin AUTU-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
16GÜRTLER Anna Maria AUTJuniorinnenÖAMTC RC Tirol
17KUNZ Martin AUTU-17UNION Wilhelmsburg
18KUEN Maximilian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
19PALOTAI Peter HUNU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
20GÖTZ Roland AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
21SIMON Mario AUTU-17ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
22STANGL Florian AUTU-17RC Eisenwurzen
23PIRKLBAUER Simon AUTU-17ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
24BRANDL Jakob AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
25TAFERNER Michael AUTU-17RC steiner-tv ARBÖ Raaba
26LINDLBAUER Christoph AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
27UMHALLER Andreas AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
28ZÖLS Alexander AUTU-17RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
29HECHENBERGER Faro AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
30HÖRMANN Clemens AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
31STRELE Laurin AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
32DANGEL Stefan AUTU-17RLM Wien
33SCHILLING Philipp AUTU-17RLM Wien
34MATZNER Stefan AUTU-17RLM Wien
35RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUTU-17RLM Wien
36RANACHER Lukas AUTU-17RSLM ASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
37WAUCH Dennis AUTU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
38KARGUL Wojciech POLU-17Volksbank ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
39FÜRWEGER Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
40LORIS Fabian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
41MOSER Christian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
42PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
43WACHHOLBINGER Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
44EISNER Markus AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
45LANG Simon AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
46SACKL Richard AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
47BERGLEZ Manuel AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
48FORSTNER Patrick AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
49TÄUBL Christoph AUTU-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - MAM automation ARBÖ
50ECKER Manfred AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Sportler Linz
51FÜHRER Dominik AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Linz
52GLATZ Andreas AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
53ROIS Markus AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
54REITBAUER Andreas AUTU-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
55BINDER Thomas AUTU-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
56MIGSCHITZ Elisabeth AUTElite FrauenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
57PAULUS Daniel AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
58HEIGL Philipp AUTU-17RLM Wien
59RIJKES Sarah AUTJuniorinnenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
60RUSO Karin AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Vienna Cycling Team
61ZECHMEISTER Eszter HUNElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Vienna Cycling Team
62LANGER Cathérine AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Ricoh Vienna Cycling Team
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details