Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Stainzer Schilcherlandkriterium - 14. Oktober 2007 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 25. September 2020

starter list Stainzer Schilcherlandkriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite ABC U23
2FREIMÜLLER Mathias Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
3GASSMAYR Robert Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
4GROSZSCHEDL Christian Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
6GOLLMANN Markus Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
7MOSER Florian Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
8PALL Philipp Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
9PRITZ Lukas Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
10SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
11WIMMER Markus Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
12FLECHL Heimo Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
13PFANDL Stefan Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
14SCHÖFFMANN Martin Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
15BAJT Dejan Elite U23Sava - Mix
16BURJEK Nik Elite U23Sava - Mix
17BOLE Grega Elite U23Sava - Mix
18SVAB Gasper Elite U23Sava - Mix
19KOREN Kristjan Elite U23Sava - Mix
20KERKEZ Vladimir Elite CSava - Mix
21BAJC Andi Elite U23Sava - Mix
22ILESIC Aldo Ino Elite ASava - Mix
23LEGLER Andreas Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
24TENOR Wolfgang Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
25FUCHS Eduard Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
26GÖSSLER Ulrich Master IIARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
27GÖSSLER Clemens Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
28SCHWARZÄUGL Michael Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
29ROTHSCHEDL Robert Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
30KREBS Peter Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
31KOHLHAUSER Bernd Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
32SORGER Daniel Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
33GRAF Markus Elite CARV Vychodil Vredestein
34HAUSEGGER Klaus Elite U23ARV Vychodil Vredestein
35BERKESI Andras Elite A-
36IVANICS Gergely Elite A-
37LEDERER Hannes Elite CRC Gittis 2Radshop
38ENDTHALER Peter Master IIRC Hochschwab Aflenz
39KIMMEL Manfred Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
40EIBEGGER Markus Elite AElk Haus-Simplon
Junioren
61THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
62ZECHLING Felix JuniorenARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
63GRÜNWALDER Lukas JuniorenARBÖ VB Deutschlandsberg
64GASPERIN Jure JuniorenKolearski Klub Bled
65RAKUS Nejc JuniorenKolearski Klub Bled
66KOBALD Christian JuniorenARBÖ RC Bruck/Mur
67NEISER Stefan JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
68PREIDLER Georg JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
U 13
141GALUN Kevin U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
142GRATZER Thorsten U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
143HOCHFELNER Christoph U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
144STROBL Stephanie Mädch. U-14UNION Langenlois
145SCHLEMMER Lukas U-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
146ENTFELLNER Peter U-13ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
147TRIBONDEAU Luca U-13HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
148KOLLER Michael U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
149SACKL Reinhard U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
U 15
101KOLLER Tamara MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
102BRANDSTÄTTER Christoph U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
103DIETRICH Markus U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
104GRATZER Dominik U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
105KOLLER Mario U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
106PRETZLER Alexander U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
107SCHIMPFHUBER Sascha U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
108DANI A. Jonathan U-15-
109KRULLER Laszlo U-15-
110GUNTSCHNIG Manuel U-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
111BINDER Thomas U-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
112SOKOLL Andreas U-15HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
113DERLER Tobias U-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
114HÖFLER Christoph U-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
115JAMNIG Thomas U-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
116TRIBONDEAU Fabio U-15HRC Wigohaus ARBÖ Wolfsberg
117AUER Daniel U-15ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
118KIENZL Daniel U-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
119GUNTSCHNIG Michael U-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
120JARTSCHITSCH Thomas U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
121EISNER Markus U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
122LANG Simon U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
123SACKL Richard U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
124IMREK Dominik U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
125OSTERBAUER Stefan U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
U 17
81HOFFELLNER Lukas U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
82PEINHAUPT Marco U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
83DANI Daniel U-17-
84HARTMANN Jozsef U-17-
85SIMON Mario U-17ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
86GAUGL Florian U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
87WIENEROITHER Matthias U-17Racing www.atterbike.at
88REITER Daniel U-17Racing www.atterbike.at
89PERCHTHALER Kevin U-17ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
90WETSCHNIG Phillip U-17ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
91BERGLEZ Manuel U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
92FORSTNER Patrick U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
93LANG Paul U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
94KOVACIC Mihaela Elite FrauenARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
95JENNEWEIN Sandro U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
96KOLLER Sebastian U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
97MÜHL Christoph U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
98IMREK Christopher U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details