Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / ARBÖ RAIBA ÖBV Radsporttage Rundstreckenrennen - 28. Juli 2007 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 28. September 2020

starter list ARBÖ RAIBA ÖBV Radsporttage Rundstreckenrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite
1DENIFL Stefan Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
2FANKHAUSER Clemens Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
3GRÜNDLINGER Hannes Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
4LAUSCHA Robert Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
5PICHLER Peter Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
6PICHLER Michael Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
7PFANNBERGER Christian Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
8RUCKER Stefan Elite ATeam Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
9PATZL Stefan Elite U23Team Elk Haus Simplon / Union Elk Haus Schrems
10KASIS Paul Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
11HÖLLER Mario Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
12LEXMÜLLER Mario Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
13OBWALLER Hans Peter Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
14MAIR Thomas Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
15KERSCHBAUM Christof Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
16ISAK Christian Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
17ORTNER Andreas Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
18PROBST Rupert Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
19HAUSER Patrick Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
20NEUWEG Michael Elite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
21HRINKOW Dominik Elite U23U23 Auswahlteam -
22SIMON Andreas Elite U23U23 Auswahlteam -
23ZOIDL Riccardo Elite U23U23 Auswahlteam -
24MAYR Thomas Elite U23U23 Auswahlteam -
25PILSNER Günter Elite U23U23 Auswahlteam -
26EGGER Alexander Elite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
27GRASSMANN Franz Elite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
28KAINEDER Felix Elite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
29KIRCHMAIR Stefan Elite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
30KOCNER Michael Elite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
31SCHRÖGER Matthias Elite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
32LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Elite AARBÖ Bundesteam
33GEISLER Wolfgang Elite BARBÖ Bundesteam
34WÖHRER Bernhard Elite CARBÖ Bundesteam
35SCHERNTHANNER Philipp Elite CARBÖ Bundesteam
36BAUMGARTNER Erich Elite CARBÖ Bundesteam
37KRENN Gerhard Elite CARBÖ Bundesteam
38GÖTZ Markus Elite U23ASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus KELAG Kärnten Sport
39KOPEINIG Rene Elite AASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus KELAG Kärnten Sport
40PENZ Thomas Elite CASVÖ ÖAMTC Focus KELAG Kärnten Sport
41SCHORN Daniel Elite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
42PROBST Stefan Elite BARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
43RAJAL Clemens Elite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
44KRIZEK Matthias Elite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
45KUGLER Josef Elite BARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
46WINTER Lukas Elite U23ARBÖ KTM Junkers Braunau
47FREIMÜLLER Mathias Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
48GASSMAYR Robert Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
49GROßSCHEDL Christian Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
50GOLLMANN Markus Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
51HÖFLER Matthias Elite BARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
52MOSER Florian Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
53PALL Philipp Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
54PRITZ Lukas Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
55SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
56SCHWEIGER David Elite U23ARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
57WIMMER Markus Elite CARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
58HESSE Matthias Elite U23Team Snapfish
60HUTH Andreas Elite ATeam Snapfish
61MAY Maximilian Elite U23Team Snapfish
62MAY Sebastian Elite U23Team Snapfish
63SPARMANN Lars Elite U23Team Snapfish
64WILK Lars Elite ATeam Snapfish
65ERICSSON Federik Elite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
66BOTTER Sjoerd Elite AVAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
67DE JONGE Maarten Elite AVAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
68DE HAAN Sierk Jan Elite AVAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
69BOUWENS Ralph Elite U23VAN HEMERT Jonge Renner
70KREUTZBURG Michael Elite U23LV Sachsen
71KÄSTNER Richard Elite U23LV Sachsen
72KUPKE Mathias Elite U23LV Sachsen
73KLINGNER Stephan Elite U23LV Sachsen
74THOMAS Eric Elite U23LV Sachsen
75SCHÜTZE Martin Elite ALV Sachsen
76FREIESLEBEN Ronny Elite U23LV Sachsen
77GUFLER Alexander Elite ATeam Südtirol - Alto Adige
78HILLEBRAND Manuel Elite ATeam Südtirol - Alto Adige
79BRUGGER Roland Elite ATeam Südtirol - Alto Adige
80UNTERHOFER Lukas Elite ATeam Südtirol - Alto Adige
81STRNAD Petr Elite ACentral Czech Republic Team
82SOSENKA Ondrej Elite ACentral Czech Republic Team
83NOVAK Jakub Elite U23Central Czech Republic Team
84PADOUR Frantisek Elite U23Central Czech Republic Team
85VACHEK Petr Elite U23Central Czech Republic Team
86STANEK Lukas Elite CCentral Czech Republic Team
87BRAZDIL Jiri Elite U23Central Czech Republic Team
88MACHAC Zdenek Elite U23Central Czech Republic Team
89DUDEK Tomas Elite U23Central Czech Republic Team
90FROMM Florian Elite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
91HENRI Werner Elite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
92RIEGER Karsten Elite CTeam Isaac Sachsen
93SCHUBERT Patrik Elite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
94STRAUCH Daniel Elite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
95DÖRRER Tobias Elite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
96VOLKMANN Karsten Elite ATeam Isaac Sachsen
97KNOP Silvio Elite CTeam Isaac Sachsen
98KNOPF Michael Elite ASwiag Pro Cycling Team
99MEINHARDT Gerald Elite BARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
100PFANDL Stefan Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
101REISER Johannes Elite CARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
102SCHÖFFMANN Martin Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
103ZEILINGER Benjamin Elite CUNION Wilhelmsburg
104WEISS Herbert Elite CD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
105HÖDL Robert Elite CARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
106STRAUß Christian Elite U23ARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
107SAMMER Gregor Elite U23RCA Tyrolia
108SCHREIEDER Matthias Elite CRSV Solidarität Dingolfing
109REICH Thomas Elite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest
110KOVAR David Elite U23-
111OCHSENHOFER Peter Elite U23Union Cycling Team Niederösterreich
112MÖRX Roland Elite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
113BACHLER Bernhard Elite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
114GREDLER Roman Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
115GRÜNER Patric Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
116WALCH Armin Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
117EGERT Daniel Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
118MOSER Markus Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
119WILDAUER Christian Elite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
120BLASSNIG Thomas Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
121MIKA Oldrich Elite AUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
122HORAK Lukas Elite A-
123CERMAK Petr Elite A-
124HORAK Lukas Elite AVeloservis Team
125HARLANDER Johannes Master EliteRC Maroitalia Racing Team
126JAIDHAUSER Andreas Master EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
127KELLERER PIRKLBAUER Helmut Master EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
128MEINDL Martin Master EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
129HOFMANN Friedrich Master EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
130PINCZKER Werner Master IARBÖ RC SK Vöest
131FASSL Mario Master ElitePSV Wien Giga-Sport
132FRIEDL Andreas Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
133KATZENSTEINER Hermann Elite ASwiag Pro Cycling Team
134EISINGER Alexander Master EliteSwiag Pro Cycling Team
135HAUSEGGER Klaus Elite U23ARV Vychodil Vredestein
136GRAF Markus Elite CARV Vychodil Vredestein
137NEMECEK Martin Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
138KIMMEL Manfred Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
139FALTHEINER Werner Elite ASava
140MARESCH Gabriel Elite CTeam Sport Nora
141VORDERDERFLER Willibald Master EliteÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
142WOLFESBERGER Karl Master IIRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
143MOHS Erik Elite U23SC DHfK Leipzig
144WEICHT Michael Elite U23SC DHfK Leipzig
145FORKE Sebastian Elite U23Continental Team Milram
146KUPFERNAGEL Danilo Elite U23Continental Team Milram
Junioren
1THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
2SCHNEEBERGER Simon JuniorenRC Neulengbach
3WEGSCHEIDER Roman JuniorenRC Neulengbach
4KARDINAR Robert JuniorenKolearski klub TBP Lenart
5FISTER Iztok JuniorenKolearski klub TBP Lenart
6DUNZINGER Robert JuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
7HOFER Lukas JuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
8HÖLZL Martin JuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
9DAUM Christian JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
10STEIDL Georg JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
11HOFFMANN Steffen JuniorenUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
12ANGERMAIR Fabian JuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
13PRAXMARER Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC RC Tirol
14AUER Gernot JuniorenASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
15PAVLU Michael JuniorenRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
16GELOSKY Lukas JuniorenUnion RC IVP
17ZOJER Philipp JuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
18FUHRIMANN Felix JuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
19TOPF Albert JuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
20NEUBAUER Michael JuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
21SATTLECKER Florian JuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
22SCHULTE Christoph JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
23BALDASTI Thomas JuniorenRSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
24FISTER Karlo JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
25HASIBEDER Thomas JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
26KISLINGER Simon JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
27MAIR Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
28SCHOIBL Mario JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
29OBKIRCHER Ricco JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
30SOKOL Jan JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
31PIRKER Christian JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
32RIEPAN Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
33WEISS Sven JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
34KOPEINIG Florian JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
35HEITZMANN Daniel JuniorenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
36KAINDL Thomas JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
37EDER Dominik JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
38WÖHRER David JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
39NEISER Stefan JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
40PREIDLER Georg JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
41AMMER Benjamin JuniorenJunior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
42SOLYMOSI Marton JuniorenBVSC
44ZSUGYO Bence JuniorenBVSC
45ROTHAUER Pascal JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
46STAMMHAMMER Thomas JuniorenRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
48WANNER Philipp JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
49LENER Andreas JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
50KAPELLER Hannes JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
51WANNER Mathias JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
52BRÄNDLE Dominik JuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
53LADNER Patrick JuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
54PETER Florian JuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
55TOLLERT Markus JuniorenLV Sachsen
56AMPLER Rick JuniorenLV Sachsen
57RECHENBACH Philipp JuniorenLV Sachsen
58STERKEN Valentin JuniorenLV Sachsen
59HOLZINGER Jürgen JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
60STOIBER Lukas JuniorenÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
61ECKERSTORFER Andreas JuniorenRC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
62SCHRITTWIESER André JuniorenA-HN Radcenter, St. Lorenzen/M.
63PETER Matthias JuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
U 13
1MUCKENHUBER Markus U-13ARBÖ Purgstall
2SCHRITTWIESER Alexander U-13ARBÖ Purgstall
3SCHWARZ Florian U-13ARBÖ Purgstall
4GALUN Kevin U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
5GELTER Matthäus U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
6GRATZER Thorsten U-13ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
7GEERTS Jari U-13-
8HOFER Natascha U-13UNION Wilhelmsburg
9HIER Alexander U-13ASKÖ Raaba
10TAFERNER Stefan U-13ASKÖ Raaba
11EBNER Daniel U-13ÖAMTC RC Tirol
12MÜHLHANS Nino U-13ÖAMTC RC Tirol
13GÜRTLER Lisa Maria Mädch. U-14ÖAMTC RC Tirol
14EBNER Julia Mädch. U-14ÖAMTC RC Tirol
15WINDISCHBAUER Johannes U-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
16WALZEL Andreas U-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
17UMHALLER Thomas U-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
18MAYER Moritz U-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
19GADERMAIER Thomas U-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
20PRASCHL Raphael U-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
21FRÜHAUF Lukas U-13Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
29STROBL Stephanie Mädch. U-14UNION Langenlois
30KOLLER Michael U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
31SACKL Reinhard U-13Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
32MAYERHOFER Simon U-13RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
33FRIEDL Nils U-13ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
34FRISCHMUTH Andreas U-13ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
35HIRSCHBERGER Lukas U-13ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
36SCHILLING Marlene Mädch. U-14RLM Wien
37MASTALLER Stefan U-13RLM Wien
38BSCHERER Moritz U-13RLM Wien
U 15
1DIETRICH Markus U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
2DOLLESCHAL Patrik U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
3GRATZER Dominik U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
4PUSTERHOFER Stefan U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
5SCHIMPFHUBER Sascha U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
6GEERTS Moreno U-15-
7BOSMANN Patrick U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
8EBERHARTER Christian U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
9TAFERNER Michael U-15ASKÖ Raaba
10HOLZKNECHT Phillipp U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
11PEHEIM Sebastian U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
12KOLLMANN Philipp U-15ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
13PAVLIC Gregor U-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
14OSTERBAUER Stefan U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
15IMREK Dominik U-15RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
16KISLINGER Roman U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
17PRASCHL Matthias U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
18RAMMERSTORFER Gregor U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
19RIJKES Sarah MädchenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
20VAN OIJEN Alisa MädchenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
21NEUNHÄUSERER Daniel U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
23HANSER Marco U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
24HAHN Jacqueline MädchenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
25PUKART Stefanie MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
26KOLLER Tamara MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
27PERCHTOLD Christina MädchenÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
28KUCHER Michael U-15ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
29BIEDERMANN Daniel U-15ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
30MIKES Daniel U-15ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
31STRASSER Sebastian U-15ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
32JARTSCHITSCH Thomas U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
33LANG Simon U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
34SACKL Richard U-15Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
35PAULUS Daniel U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
36ZLOMEK Christopher U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
37MAYERHOFER Valentin U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
38TRSTENJAK Mario U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
39PAULUS Dennis U-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
40WACHHOLBINGER Daniel U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
41GUNTSCHNIG Manuel U-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
42GUNTSCHNIG Michael U-15ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
43SCHERK Kristian U-15BVSC
44PRAXMARER Simon U-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
45HÖRMANN Clemens U-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
46WAUCH Dennis U-15ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
47BOOS Julia MädchenRLM Wien
48HAINDL Anna Maria JuniorinnenRLM Wien
49HAINDL Mariella MädchenRLM Wien
50RIEBENBAUER Matthias U-15RLM Wien
51SPERL Marc U-15RLM Wien
U 17
1KOCHBERGER Jan U-17ARBÖ Purgstall
2OBERMANN Tobias U-17ARBÖ Purgstall
3SCHRITTWIESER Peter U-17ARBÖ Purgstall
4HOFFELLNER Lukas U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
5PEINHAUPT Marco U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
6OBAL Primoz U-17Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
7HOLSEDL Mihael U-17Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
8KUNZ Martin U-17UNION Wilhelmsburg
9EBERHARTER Lukas U-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
10KUEN Maximilian U-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
11DUSCH Stefan U-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
12GÖTZ Roland U-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
13RABITSCH Stephan U-17ASKÖ Raaba
14GRAMSHAMMER Martin U-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
15KAMMERLANDER Alexander U-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
16WOISETSCHLÄGER Viktor U-17ÖAMTC RC Tirol
17GAUGL Florian U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
18GOLLMANN Daniel U-17ASVÖ Volksbank Birkfeld
19ILLENBERGER Paul U-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
20ATZMANNSDORFER Lukas U-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
21LINDLBAUER Christoph U-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
22UMHALLER Andreas U-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein
23IMREK Christopher U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
24MÜHL Christoph U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
25KOLLER Sebastian U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
26JENNEWEIN Sandro U-17RSC ARBÖ Südburgenland
27FRAUENEDER Rainer U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
28GLATZ Martin U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
29GRÖMER Phillip U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
30LARESSER Daniel U-17RC Eisenwurzen
31STANGL Florian U-17RC Eisenwurzen
32PIRKLBAUER Simon U-17ÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
33STRELE Laurin U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
34RUETZ Benedikt U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
35WEISS Martin U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
36OBKIRCHER Marc U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
37ZORN Jakob U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
38GORENSCHEK Alexander U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
39WULZ Philip U-17ÖAMTC RLM Grafenstein
40ZÖCHBAUER Andreas U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
41TÄUBEL Christoph U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
42SIMON Mario U-17ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
43BERGLEZ Manuel U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
44LANG Paul U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
45FORSTNER Patrick U-17Junior Cycling Team Graz - Steiermark ARBÖ
46MIGSCHITZ Richard U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
47WINKLER Andreas U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
48SULYOK Balazs U-17BVSC
49LORIS Fabian U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
50PÖSTLBERGER Lukas U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
51PERCHTHALER Kevin U-17ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
52WETSCHNIG Phillip U-17ARBÖ ASKÖ T. Graf St. Andrä
53MAYERHOFER Jakob U-17ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
54LUDWIG David U-17Union Cycling Team Niederösterreich
55AIGNER Markus U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
56EGG Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
57HUDELIST Phillip U-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
58LERCH Friedrich U-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
59POTZETTI Clemens U-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
60DANGEL Stefan U-17RLM Wien
61SCHILLING Philipp U-17RLM Wien
62SCHMID Andreas U-17RLM Wien
63ZECHMEISTER Eszter Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
64LANGER Cathérine Elite FrauenARBÖ Elk Haus NÖ
65PÜHRINGER Thomas U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
66Rois Markus U-17RC UNION einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
67WIENEROITHER Matthias U-17Racing www.atterbike.at
68REITER Daniel U-17Racing www.atterbike.at
69KOVACIC Mihaela Elite FrauenARBÖ Radrennteam Graz
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details