Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Rieder Rundstreckenrennen um den großen Preis der Fa. EUROL - 9. Juli 2006 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 19. April 2024

Starter list Rieder Rundstreckenrennen um den großen Preis der Fa. EUROL
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite ABC U23
1GIEBL Martin AUTElite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
2MEINHART Oliver AUTElite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
3STROBL Christoph AUTElite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
4LEXMÜLLER Thomas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
5WOHLZOG Peter AUTMaster EliteARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
6HAUSER Patrick AUTElite U23ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
7HÖLLER Mario AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch
8KNAPP Andreas AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch
9MAIR Thomas AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch
10OREGGIA Marco AUTElite U23ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
11VANDELLI Maurizio ITAElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch
12LEGLER Andreas AUTElite BTeam Swiag - Teka
13TSCHELLNIG Christoph AUTElite U23Team Swiag - Teka
14HACKL Patrick AUTElite U23Team Swiag - Teka
15DRESCHER Andreas AUTElite U23Team Swiag - Teka
16EGERT Daniel AUTElite U23Team Swiag - Teka
17KATZENSTEINER Hermann AUTElite CTeam Swiag - Teka
18PROBST Rupert AUTElite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
19PROBST Stefan AUTElite CARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
20BUTTENHAUSER Roland AUTElite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
21KRANZINGER Robert AUTElite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
22NOVOTNY Vladimir CZEElite AARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
23VIEHAUSER Peter AUTElite CARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
24BRUGGER Florian AUTElite CARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
25BUCHAS Peter AUTElite CARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
26DÜRAGER Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
27FÄRBERBÖCK Mario AUTElite CARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
28KREIL Andreas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
29STOCK Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach Braunau
30GRÜNER Patric AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
31HECHENBLAICKNER Markus AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
32WILDAUER Christian AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
33KIMMEL Manfred AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
34GREDLER Roman AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
35BACHLER Bernhard AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
36KRONTHALER Alois AUTElite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
37MIKA Oldrich GERElite AUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
38KUNTA Jan CZEElite U23ASC Dukla Praha
39KADLEC Milan CZEElite AASC Dukla Praha
40MOURECEK Michael CZEElite AASC Dukla Praha
41CIRKL Petr CZEElite AÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
42HORAK Lukas CZEElite A-
43EGGER Alexander AUTElite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
44BEREIN Friedrich AUTElite ANiederösterreichische Rad Union
45GRASSMANN Franz AUTElite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
46HAUSBACHER Georg AUTElite U23Niederösterreichische Rad Union
47WOLFESBERGER Karl AUTMaster IUNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
48ECKERSTORFER Roland AUTElite CUNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
49STARLINGER Josef AUTMaster EliteUNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
50STARLINGER Christian AUTMaster EliteUNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
51LECHNER Petr CZEElite U23UNION RC Sonnenhaus
52JAUK Johann AUTElite AUNION RC Sonnenhaus
53KORBEL Jiri CZEElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Pioneer
54VOLLMANN Joachim AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Pioneer
55NINDL Werner AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Pioneer
56GAUBITZER Michael AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Pioneer
57RETTENEGGER Thomas AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Pioneer
58TENOR Wolfgang AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff UNIQA Pioneer
59WEINMÜLLER Mario AUTElite U23ARBÖ Hallein
60TRIMMEL Stephan AUTElite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
61KRENN Gerhard AUTElite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
62MÖRX Roland AUTElite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
63PRIMETZHOFER Daniel AUTElite CARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
64FLECHL Heimo AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
65EIBEGGER Markus AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
66SOKOLL Christoph AUTElite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
67MEINDL Martin AUTMaster EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
68WEISS Herbert AUTElite CD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
69SELZER Clemens AUTElite U23Festina Cycling Team Austria
70WITTEK Sebastian GERElite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
71LINSBOTH Rene AUTElite CARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
72KOGLBAUER Christian AUTElite U23RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
73SCHMIDT Robert GERElite ATeam Baier Landshut
74GRASMANN Christian GERElite CTeam RSV Götting Bruckmühl
75KINK Stefan GERElite AWacker Burghausen
76SAMMER Gregor AUTElite U23Mixed Team Elk Haus - Tyrolia
77COMPLOI Martin AUTElite AMixed Team Elk Haus - Tyrolia
78GRÜNDLINGER Hannes AUTElite AMixed Team Elk Haus - Tyrolia
79MURER Wolfgang AUTElite AMixed Team Elk Haus - Tyrolia
80LAUSCHA Robert AUTElite AMixed Team Elk Haus - Tyrolia
Junioren
100KRIZEK Matthias AUTJuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
101SINZINGER Petra AUTElite FrauenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
102FUHRIMANN Felix AUTJuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch
103PILSNER Günter AUTJuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch
104ZOJER Philipp AUTJuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch
105ZOIDL Riccardo AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
106SCHARINGER Lukas AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
107DUNZINGER Robert AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
108HÖLZL Martin AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
109GÖK Muhammed AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
110OBKIRCHER Ricco AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
111STOIBER Lukas AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
112HRINKOW Dominik AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
113HOLZINGER Jürgen AUTJuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
114SAMMER Conrad AUTJuniorenRCA Tyrolia
115GOLLMANN Markus AUTJuniorenTUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
116WANNER Mathias AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
117GRUBNER Karl AUTJuniorenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
118LOCKINGER Stefan AUTJuniorenUNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
U 13
1GADERMAIER Thomas AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
2WALZEL Andreas AUTU-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
3WINDISCHBAUER Johannes AUTU-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
4MAYER Moritz AUTU-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
5UMHALLER Thomas AUTU-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
6KOLLMANN Philipp AUTU-13ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
7PRAXMARER Simon AUTU-13ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
8HIRSCHBERGER Lukas AUTU-13ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
9PEHEIM Sebastian AUTU-13ARBÖ Purgstall
10LUGER Alexander AUTU-13UNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
11Flankl Mortiz AUTU-13ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
12FRISCHMUTH Andreas AUTU-13ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
13HANSER Marko AUTU-13UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
U 15
31BERTHIER Alexander AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
32BRUNNMAIR Robert AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
33FRAUENEDER Armin AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
34FRAUENEDER Rainer AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
35HANGLER Sebastian AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
36PRASCHL Matthias AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
37RAMMERSTORFER Gregor AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
38RIJKES Sarah AUTMädchenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
39ZOLLNER Andreas AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
40HÖRMANN Clemens AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
41WOLF Philipp AUTU-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
42ZLOMEK Christopher AUTU-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
43ENNE Marco AUTU-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
44KÖNIG Johannes AUTU-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
45LINDLBAUER Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
46UMHALLER Andreas AUTU-15ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
47OBERMANN Tobias AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
48SCHRITTWIESER Peter AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
49BERGER Alexander AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
50ZOIDL Daniel AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
51HOFER Klemens AUTU-15RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
52BECK Josefa AUTJuniorinnenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
53PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUTU-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
54WACHHOLBINGER Daniel AUTU-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
55NEUNHÄUSERER Daniel AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
56STRELE Laurin AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
57HAHN Jacqueline AUTMädchenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
58PIRKLBAUER Simon AUTU-15ÖAMTC Radsportclub Bad Ischl
59FLANKL Maximilian AUTU-15ÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
60GLATZ Andreas AUTU-15UNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
U 17
1GLATZ Martin AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
2HASIBEDER Thomas AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
3MURATI Armen AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
4WANNER Philipp AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
5KANDOLF Christoph AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
6KAPELLER Hannes AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
7LENER Andreas AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
8SANOLL Michael AUTU-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
9ATZMANSTORFER Lukas AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
10ILLENBERGER Paul AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
11NEUBAUER Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
12GEYERHOFER Gregor AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
13AIGNER Markus AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
14HOFER Lukas AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
15RABEDER Michael AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
16SATTLECKER Florian AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
17ZORN Jakob AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
18MAIR Stefan AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
19WEISS Martin AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
20OBKIRCHER Marc AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
21RUETZ Benedikt AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
22ERLER Tobias AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
23ZLOMEK Patrick AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
24FISTER Karlo AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
25GRUBNER Georg AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
26HÖRSCHLÄGER Johannes AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
27ZÖCHBAUER Bernhard AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
28UMGEHER Martin AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
29ZÖCHBAUER Andreas AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
30Täubl Christoph AUTU-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
31WIENEROITHER Matthias AUTU-17Racing www.atterbike.at
32REITER Daniel AUTU-17Racing www.atterbike.at
33Eckerstorfer Andreas AUTU-17UNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
34PÜHRINGER Thomas AUTU-17UNION Eindruck Sarleinsbach
35SCHOIBL Mario AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
36EDER Dominik AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
37ROTHAUER Pascal AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
38KOCHBERGER Jan AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
39MAYERHOFER Jakob AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
40HALLER Valor Justin GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
41PFLUEGLMAYER Simon AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch
42LUDWIG David AUTU-17Union Cycling Team Niederösterreich
43GOLLMANN Daniel AUTU-17TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details