Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 44. Int. Kirschblütenrennen Wels - 24. April 2005 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 18. February 2020

starter list 44. Int. Kirschblütenrennen Wels
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite AB U23*
1Homolka Adam Elite AUNION Radland Kärnten
2Farhun Samuel Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
3Fischerlehner Martin Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
4Hufnagel Daniel Elite BC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
5Mair Thomas Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
6Neuweg Michael Elite U23*C.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
7Ortner Andreas Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
8Pichler Michael Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
9Steinkeller Klaus Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
10Vandelli Maurizio Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
11Berein Friedrich Elite AC.T. Team ApoSport Linz
12Herman Petr Elite AC.T. Team ApoSport Linz
13Novotny Vladimir Elite AC.T. Team ApoSport Linz
14Pömer Christian Elite AC.T. Team ApoSport Linz
15Riebenbauer Werner Elite AC.T. Team ApoSport Linz
16Riedesser Patrick Elite AC.T. Team ApoSport Linz
17Lener Christian Elite U23C.T. Team ApoSport Linz
18Lauscha Robert Elite U23*C.T. Team ApoSport Linz
19Kerschbaum Christof Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
20Vollmann Joachim Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
21Kasis Paul Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
22Gruze Markus Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
23Nagy Robert Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
24Pavlicek David Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
25Legler Andreas Elite BC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
26Hofmeister Hanno Elite U23*C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
27Brata Jan Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
28Lechner Petr Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
29Pichler Peter Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
30Summer Jochen Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
31Apostol Tyson Elite AC.T. Volksbank Ideal
32Plaickner Simon Elite U23*C.T. Volksbank Ideal
33Schranz Leonhard Elite U23*C.T. Volksbank Ideal
34Berger Harald Elite U23*C.T. Volksbank Ideal
35Hauser Florian Elite U23*C.T. Volksbank Ideal
36Buxhofer Matthias Elite AC.T. Volksbank Ideal
37Meinhardt Gerald Elite BUNION Radland Kärnten
38Schwaiger Michael Elite U23*UNION Radland Kärnten
39Garber Roland Elite AÖsterr. Radsport-Verband
40Bradley Andrew Elite AARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
41Buttenhauser Roland Elite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
42Dürager Alexander Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
43Kopeinig Rene Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
44Kosicka Lubor Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
45Kranzinger Robert Elite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
46Lexmüller Thomas Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
47Probst Rupert Elite AARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
48Viehauser Peter Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
49Wafler Roland Elite BRadclub Swiag
50Lexmüller Mario Elite BRadclub Swiag
51Katzensteiner Hermann Elite CRadclub Swiag
52Dürauer Norbert Elite U23Radclub Swiag
53Fuchs Eduard Elite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
54Rettenegger Thomas Elite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
55Stejskal Bramislav Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
56Täubel Thomas Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
57Forstner Andreas Elite U23*ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
58Gaubitzer Michael Elite U23*ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
59Reindl Jens Elite BRC bikepalast.com Salzburg
60Moser Martin Elite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg
61Hampel Harald Elite CRC bikepalast.com Salzburg
62Bejlek Jan Elite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg
63Jauris Rene Elite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg
64Kitzbichler Werner Elite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
65Bachler Bernhard Elite U23*UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
66Graf Andreas Elite U23*Die NÖ Rad Union
67Hausbacher Georg Elite U23*Die NÖ Rad Union
68Kugler Josef Elite U23*Die NÖ Rad Union
69Schröger Matthias Elite U23*Die NÖ Rad Union
70Jauk Johann Elite AARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
71Pöll Stefan Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
72Reiser Johannes Elite BARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
73Tockner Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
74Hoffmann Tobias Elite BTeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
75Meyer Christian Elite ATeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
76Hemetsberger Christian Elite U23*Naturfreunde Raika Mondsee
77Traxl Andreas Elite BÖ-Traxl's Gasparini's
78Fehr Matthias Elite BD - TSV Unterhaching
79Drescher Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Purgstall
80Leopold Hans-Jörg Elite U23*ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
81Höller Mario Elite AARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
82Ebner Christian Elite U23ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
83Isak Christian Elite CARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
84Lehner Jürgen Elite U23*RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
85Oreggia Marco Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
86Fankhauser Clemens Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
87Schobesberger Michael Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
88Simon Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
89Sokoll Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
90Kreil Andreas Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
91Scherzer Ralph Elite AURC Radwelt VTA
92Enzi Christopher Elite U23C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
93Koglbauer Christian Elite U23*RC Grafenbach NÖ Süd
Elite C U23
200Mayer Klaus Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
201Tschellnig Christoph Elite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
202Thaler Roman Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
203Wiesauer Jürgen Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
204Cernicka Tomas Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
205Tenor Wolfgang Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
206Gumpenberger Christian Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
207Rothschedl Robert Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
208Kotnik Rene Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
209Friedrich Dieter Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
210Reinprecht Michael Elite CARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
211Westermayer Thomas Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
212Passamonti Massimiliano Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
213Platzer Alfred Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
214Pfisterer Sebastian Mag. Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
215Friedl Andreas Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
216Linsboth Rene Elite CARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
217Kreidl Bernhard Elite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
218Eder Rene Elite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
219Zimmermann Günther Elite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
220Thaler Albert Master EliteARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
221Hallabrin Hans Jürgen Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
222Krenn Gerhard Elite U23ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
223Primetzhofer Daniel Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
224Aistleitner Andreas Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
225Reich Thomas Elite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest
226Willinger Markus Elite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest
227Meindl Martin Master EliteARBÖ RC SK Vöest
228Pinczker Werner Master IARBÖ RC SK Vöest
229Graf Markus Elite U23ARV Vychodil Vredestein
230Krebs Peter Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
231Hübl Michael Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
232Schwarzäugl Michael Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
233Stanitschek Michael Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
235Bosek Dieter Master EliteC.T. Volksbank Ideal
236Weiss Herbert Elite CD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
237Hepp Christoph Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
238Lichtenberg Christian Elite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
239Müller Matthias Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
240Nirschl Martin Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
241Cotofana Sebastian Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
242Schnöll Rupert Johann Elite CARBÖ Hallein
243Ramsauer Roland Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
244Scheibner Harald Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
245Höllbacher Christian Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
246Haschka David Elite U23ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
247Degasperi Christoph Elite U23ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
248Kathrein Josef Bernhard Elite U23ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
249Luginger Matthias Elite U23Team Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
250Schreieder Matthias Elite CTeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
251Hattenkofer Stefan Elite CTeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
252Finichiu Peter Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
253Götz Markus Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
254Wildauer Christian Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
255Hechenblaickner Markus Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
256Lechner Stephan Master EliteUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
257Kronthaler Alois Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
258Schaffer Christian Elite CARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
259Riegler Daniel Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
260Tazreiter Georg Elite U23Die NÖ Rad Union
261Grassnig Patrick Elite U23Die NÖ Rad Union
262Wurnitsch Wolfgang Elite CMTB-Club Oberwart
263Buchas Peter Elite CMTB-Club Oberwart
264Stanger Raimund Master EliteRadsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
265Egert Daniel Elite U23Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
266Kostel Norbert Master EliteRC ÖAMTC Kostel's Radshop
267Seiwald Wolfgang Master EliteRC ÖAMTC Kostel's Radshop
268Kimmel Manfred Elite U23RC bikepalast.com Salzburg
269Rajal Clemens Elite CRC bikepalast.com Salzburg
270Lechnitz Alfred Master EliteRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
271Mateyka Jens Master EliteRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
272Repitz Daniel Elite CRC Union Puppinger Hobbyradler Wiesinger
273Pillwatsch Rene Elite CRC Union Puppinger Hobbyradler Wiesinger
274Wittek Sebastian Elite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
275Huber Andreas Elite CRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
276Laimgruber Bernhard Master EliteKTM Mountainbiker
277Pichler David Elite U23ARBÖ Pillersee Biker - Intersport Günther
278Moser Alois Master IRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
279Hackl Patrick Elite U23Radclub Swiag
280Fassl Mario Elite CPSV Wien Giga-Sport
281Wöhrer Bernhard Elite C(4) Sports Cycle Team
282Harlander Johannes Master EliteRC Ybbs Sparkasse
283Hickisch Raffael Elite U23ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
284Geisler Wolfgang Elite CA-Radteam h&n radcenter
285Peyrl Helmut Master EliteARBÖ RC Linz
286Klöbl Markus Elite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
287Lechner Erich Elite CTSV Frankenmarkt
288Höller Erich Master IIIARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
289Gross Rudolf Elite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
290Grüner Patric Elite U23Union RC Ötztal
291Micek Tomas Elite U23Cyklisticky klub Brno
292Micek Radomir Elite U23Tschechien
293Kocourek Frantisek Elite U23-
294Baumann Herbert Master IARBÖ Bici Sport Trantura St. Gallen
295Weinacht Kurt Elite CARBÖ RC Linz
296Mader Robert Elite CARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
297Wagner Bernd Elite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
298Heimbuchner Harald Elite U23UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
299Milleder Martin Master EliteARBÖ RC Kindberg
300Klein Markus Elite CARBÖ SK Voest Alpine
301Mörx Roland Elite CARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
302Schmolmüller Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
303Hofer Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
304Pesendorfer Gregor Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
305Piringer Dominik Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
306Färberböck Mario Elite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
307Wesiak Dieter Elite CA-Athletic Club Moosburg
308Kerschbaummayr Markus Elite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
309Müller Christian Elite CASVÖ ÖAMTC Gmünd
310Kaindl Jürgen Elite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
311Isak Dietmar Elite CA-Athletic Club Moosburg
312Nimpf Jakob Elite U23ÖAMTC Team Brandlhof
313Poschner Gerhard Master IIARBÖ Hallein
314Gugler Günter Master IIRC Amstetten Ginner
315Kaiserlehner Werner Master IVRC Amstetten Ginner
316Wohlzog Peter Elite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
317Sammer Gregor Elite U23RCA Tyrolia
318Moser Markus Elite U23Team Sport Breitfuß
319Auberger Roland Elite CC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
320Lindner Jürgen Elite CC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
321Gillmayr Karl Master IC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
322Wurm Roland Elite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest
323Mairhofer Thomas Master EliteARBÖ RC Vorchdorf
324Starlinger Christian Master EliteRadfreunde Obernzell
Junioren
400Mayr Thomas JuniorenC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
401Mistlberger Martin JuniorenC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
402Strobl Heinz JuniorenC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
403Brandl Roland JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
404Walch Armin JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
405Lackner Klemens JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
406Tomac Johannes JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
407Kröll Benjamin JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
408Halmetschlager Matthias JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
409Ludescher Philipp JuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
410Lander Mathias JuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
411Reiter Roland JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
412Weinmüller Mario JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
413Stieglecker Martin JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
414Schoibl Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
415Schorn Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
416Lüftenegger Reinhard JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
417Rinner Christof JuniorenRC ELK Haus Tirol West
418Gasser Andreas JuniorenRC ELK Haus Tirol West
419Pilsner Günter JuniorenARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
420Pömer Bernhard JuniorenARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
421Egger David JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
422Gurker Daniel JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
423Jeglic Paul JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
424Klampferer Martin JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
425Kristof Achim JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
426Poganitsch Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
427Pfandl Stefan JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
428Schober Manfred JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
429Schöffmann Martin JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
430Atzinger Michael JuniorenARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
431Haider Raimund JuniorenRC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
432Strauß Christian JuniorenC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
433Blauensteiner Markus JuniorenRadsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
434Hinterleitner Martin JuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
435Kocner Michael JuniorenUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
436Enzenebner Christian Master EliteARBÖ Eybl Steyr
437Eberhard Christoph JuniorenHRC Griffnerhaus
438Grassmann Franz JuniorenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
439Bürger Fritz JuniorenARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
440Fuchs Stefan JuniorenARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
441Taferner Michael JuniorenARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
442Gehbauer Robert JuniorenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
443Pucher Thomas JuniorenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
444Zoidl Riccardo JuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
445Kaineder Felix JuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
446Morawetz Friedrich JuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
447Singer Michael JuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
448Langer Christopher JuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
449Elixhauser Thomas JuniorenMTB u.Laufclub Sport
450Knoflach Manuel JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
451Gök Muhammed JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
452Gollmann Markus JuniorenTUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
453Rachensperger Lukas JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
454Angermann Franz JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
455Eder Florian JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
456Udovica Simon JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
457Hrinkow Dominik JuniorenÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
458Schweiger David JuniorenRC Judendorf-Strassengel - Raiffeisenbank - Radsport Janger
459Krizek Matthias JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
460Sammer Conrad JuniorenRCA Tyrolia
461Patzl Stefan JuniorenRLM Wien
462Lammer Michael JuniorenARBÖ Thörl Baustoffe Trost
463Hess Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
U15
800Atzmanstorfer Lukas U-15C.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
801Illenberger Paul U-15C.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
802Lindlbauer Christoph U-15C.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
803Pöstlberger Lukas U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
804Popovtschak Alexander U-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
805Reitmeir Tobias U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
806Rendl Mario U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
807Ebenbichler Lukas U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
808Hudelist Phillip U-15ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
809Ideli Dominik U-15ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
810Kunz Martin U-15UNION Wilhelmsburg
811Täubel Christoph U-15UNION Wilhelmsburg
812Rechberger Lukas U-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
813Gaugl Florian U-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
814Schopf Stefan U-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
815Haller Valor Justin U-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
816Woisetschläger Viktor U-15RC ELK Haus Tirol West
817Kammerlander Alexander U-15RC ELK Haus Tirol West
818Haller Marco U-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
819Wulz Philip U-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
820Vergeiner Jasmin MädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
821Riepan Iris MädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
822Hoffellner Lukas U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
823Peinhaupt Marco U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
824Eigner Lukas U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
825Eisenbauer Georg U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
826Kochberger Jan U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
827Schrittwieser Peter U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
828Kobald Robert U-15ARBÖ Bruck/Mur
829Brandner Daniel U-15RC UNION Haus
830Ludwig David U-15RCA Tyrolia
831Hofer Andreas U-15ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
832Laresser Daniel U-15RC Eisenwurzen
833Wegerer Manuel U-15ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
834Schindelars Daniel U-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
835Zöchbauer Bernhard U-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
836Zöchbauer Andreas U-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
837Horvat Melissa MädchenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
838Horvat Marisa Mädch. U-14ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
839Mitterer Sebastian U-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
840Gutschi Dieter U-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
841Rabeder Michael U-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
842Zoidl Daniel U-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
843Gollmann Daniel U-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
844Kobald Marco U-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
845Hafele Daniel U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
846Weiss Martin U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
847Obkircher Marc U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
848Hahn Jacqueline MädchenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
849Buttinger Benjamin U-15URC Radwelt VTA
850Eichinger Michael U-15URC Radwelt VTA
851Berthier Alexander U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
852Brunnmair Robert U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
853Fraueneder Armin U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
854Fraueneder Rainer U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
855Glatz Martin U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
856Hangler Sebastian U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
U17
500Zojer Philipp U-17C.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
501Holzinger Jürgen U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
502Perschl Christian U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
503Rothauer Pascal U-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
504Hetlinger Andreas U-17ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
505Hettlinger Andreas U-17ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
506Stockreiter Markus U-17ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz
507Auer Gernot U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
508Szamosfalvi Mate U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
509Rinnerhofer David U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
510Spechter Tobias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
511Peter Matthias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
512Köhler Tobias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
513Kreidl Corina JuniorinnenRC ELK Haus Tirol West
514Angermair Fabian U-17RC ELK Haus Tirol West
515Hanser Florian U-17RC ELK Haus Tirol West
516Mair Martin U-17RC ELK Haus Tirol West
517Heitzmann Daniel U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
518Kopeinig Florian U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
519Riepan Stefan U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
520Stöby Richard U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
521Wanner Philipp U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
522Wanner Mathias U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
523Kandolf Christoph U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
524Kapeller Hannes U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
525Lener Andreas U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
526Hoffmann Steffen U-17Union Cycling Team Niederösterreich
527Ladner Patrick U-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
528Brändle Dominik U-17Silvretta Mario´s Bike
529Pavlu Michael U-17RC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
530Kobald Christian U-17ARBÖ Bruck/Mur
531Schoibl Mario U-17ARBÖ Hallein
532Erber David U-17ARBÖ Purgstall
533Lockinger Stefan U-17UNION Sarleinsbach
534Hauer Siegrid Elite FrauenARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
535Thalhammer Hans-Jörg U-17ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
536Zlomek Patrick U-17RCA Tyrolia
537Daum Christian U-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
538Bichler Johannes U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
539Fister Karlo U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
540Gelosky Lukas U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
541Grubner Georg U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
542Grubner Karl U-17Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
543Fellner Matthias U-17ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
544Sokol Jan U-17ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
545Hoi Matthias U-17ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
546Steiner Lukas Christof U-17ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
547Gehbauer Alexander U-17ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
548Geyerhofer Gregor U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
549Hölzl Martin U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
550Scharinger Lukas U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
551Dunzinger Robert U-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
552Langer Catherine JuniorinnenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
553Kurtisi Mersad U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
554Sobota Aleksandar U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
555Zulfikari Elis U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
556Grün Lawrence U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
557Lanser Mathias U-17TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
558Steiner Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
559Obkircher Ricco U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
560Mair Stefan U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
561Venier Elisabeth JuniorinnenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
562Sprügl Veronika JuniorinnenARBÖ Uniqua Wiesbauer Graz
563Weigl Yvonne Elite FrauenARBÖ Uniqua Wiesbauer Graz
564Hasibeder Thomas U-17URC Radwelt VTA
565Hasibeder Bernhard U-17URC Radwelt VTA
566Sattlecker Florian U-17URC Radwelt VTA
567Eder Dominik U-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
568Prossinger Christian U-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
569Brändle Matthias U-17Pro Cycle Team Bregenz
570Steiner Hans Georg U-17UNION MTB Club Koppl
571Burgstaller Rene U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
572Ewerth Christoph U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
573Riedl Fabian U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
574Wallerstorfer Markus U-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details