Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Flachgauer Radsporttage Neumarkt / Wallersee - 27. März 2005 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 18. February 2020

starter list Flachgauer Radsporttage Neumarkt / Wallersee
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite AB U23
2Totschnig Harald Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
3Lechner Petr Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
4Hansen Adam Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
5Murer Wolfgang Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
6Comploi Martin Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
7Gründlinger Hannes Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
8Summer Jochen Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
9Pichler Peter Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
10Brata Jan Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
11Rucker Stefan Elite AC.T. Elk Haus Simplon
12Großschedl Christian Elite U23*C.T. Corratec Graz CYL
13Moser Florian Elite U23C.T. Corratec Graz CYL
14Heimkreitner Tobias Elite BC.T. Corratec Graz CYL
15Oswald Benedikt Elite U23C.T. Corratec Graz CYL
16Höfler Matthias Elite CC.T. Corratec Graz CYL
17Mair Thomas Elite BC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
18Fischerlehner Martin Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
19Vandelli Maurizio Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
20Pichler Michael Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
21Hufnagel Daniel Elite BC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
22Bierbaumer Oliver Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
23Neuweg Michael Elite U23*C.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
24Farhn Samuel Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
25Ortner Andreas Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
26Steinkeller Klaus Elite AC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
27Nagy Robert Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
28Enzi Christopher Elite U23C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
29Vollmann Joachim Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
30Gruze Markus Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
31Kerschbaum Christoph Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
32Pavlicek David Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
33Hofmeister Hanno Elite U23C.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
34Kasis Paul Elite AC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
35Legler Andreas Elite BC.T. Sky Plastic Kruschitz
36Lener Christian Elite U23C.T. Team APO Sport Linz
37Riedesser Patrick Elite AC.T. Team APO Sport Linz
38Lauscha Robert Elite U23*C.T. Team APO Sport Linz
39Riebenbauer Werner Elite AC.T. Team APO Sport Linz
40Pömer Christian Elite AC.T. Team APO Sport Linz
41Herman Petr Elite AC.T. Team APO Sport Linz
42Berein Friedrich Elite AC.T. Team APO Sport Linz
43Novotny Vladimir Elite AC.T. Team APO Sport Linz
44Hauser Florian Elite U23*C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber
45Apostol Tyson Elite AC.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber
46Prachar Michal Elite U23*C.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
47Hecl Marian Elite CC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
48Slobodnik Ondrej Elite AC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
49Keliar Miroslav Elite AC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
50Remak Zoltan Elite AC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
51Prazdnovsky Martin Elite AC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
52Kruzic Jan Elite AC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
53Husar Radovan Elite AC.T. CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
54Silar Uros Elite BC.T. KK Sava
55Pilar Gasper Elite U23*C.T. KK Sava
56Koren Kristjan Elite U23C.T. KK Sava
57Rezman Bostjan Elite CC.T. KK Sava
58Knopf Michael Elite CC.T. KK Sava
59Jerse Tom Elite U23C.T. KK Sava
60Obwaller Hans-Peter Elite AC.T. KK Sava
61Vodehnal Jan Elite U23*C.T. PSK Whirlpool
62Studnicka David Elite U23*C.T. PSK Whirlpool
63Kollert Michal Elite U23*C.T. PSK Whirlpool
64Zitta Pavel Elite U23*C.T. PSK Whirlpool
65Martinek Pavel Elite BC.T. PSK Whirlpool
66Faltýnek Jan Elite AC.T. PSK Whirlpool
67Buchacek Tomas Elite AC.T. PSK Whirlpool
68O Brien Paidi Elite U23*Lochness Team Melle
69Muscat Roderick Elite U23*Lochness Team Melle
70Stofferis Rieno Elite ALochness Team Melle
71Van Isterdael Rik Elite ALochness Team Melle
72De Vreese Vincent Elite ALochness Team Melle
73Bogaerts Kurt Elite ALochness Team Melle
74Vandermassen Danny Elite ALochness Team Melle
75Bundi Silvio Elite AAthleticum mtb Team
76Kugler Andreas Elite AAthleticum mtb Team
77Bernasconi Fabio Elite U23Athleticum mtb Team
78Manetsch Gion Elite U23Athleticum mtb Team
79Gujan Martin Elite BAthleticum mtb Team
80Wiedmer Manuel Elite A-
81Garber Roland Elite A-
82Sokoll Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
83Oreggia Marco Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
84Scherzer Ralph Elite AURC Radwelt VTA
85Fankhauser Clemens Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
86Simon Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
87Benetseder Josef Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
88Kreil Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
89Schobesberger Michael Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
90Buttenhauser Roland Elite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
91Kranzinger Robert Elite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
92Kopeinig Rene Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
93Lexmüller Thomas Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
94Dürager Alexander Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
95Bradley Andrew Elite AARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
96Probst Stefan Elite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
97Probst Rupert Elite BARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
98Kosicka Lubor Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
99Viehauser Peter Elite U23*ARBÖ Junkers Royalbeach
100Forstner Andreas Elite U23*ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
101Gaubitzer Michael Elite U23*ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
102Täubel Thomas Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
103Rettenegger Thomas Elite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
104Fuchs Eduard Elite BARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
105Moser Martin Elite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg
106Hampel Harald Elite CRC bikepalast.com Salzburg
107Jauris Rene Elite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg
108Bejlek Jan Elite ARC bikepalast.com Salzburg
109Reindl Jens Elite CRC bikepalast.com Salzburg
110Lexmüller Mario Elite BRC SWIAG
111Wafler Roland Elite BRC SWIAG
112Dürauer Norbert Elite U23*RC SWIAG
113Teuchner Wolfgang Elite U23*Rennteam Chiemgau
114Herbst Wilhelm Elite U23Rennteam Chiemgau
115Kirchbihler Christoph Elite U23Rennteam Chiemgau
116Schirling Dominik Elite U23Rennteam Chiemgau
117Bartl Emanuel Elite U23Rennteam Chiemgau
118Gorgos Robert Elite ARennteam Chiemgau
119Müller Robert Elite U23Rennteam Chiemgau
120Mika Oldrich Elite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
121Mittelhammer Stefan Elite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
122Boubal Martin Elite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
123Kapfhammer Thomas Elite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
124Schweighofer Michael Elite BSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
125Erler Tobias Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
126Schmidt Robert Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
127Kellermann Niklas Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
128Schwager Sebastian Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
129Paddags Sebastian Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
130Bach Christian Elite ATEAG Team Köstritzer
131Beckert Tino Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
132Welsch Andreas Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
133Martin Toni Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
134Wagner Robert Elite U23TEAG Team Köstritzer
135Lechermann Thomas Elite U23*Team Baier Landshut
136Schmelz Michael Elite ATeam Baier Landshut
137Knipfer Thorsten Elite ATeam Baier Landshut
138Hegel Thomas Elite ATeam Baier Landshut
139Uhrig Jochen Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
140Seubert Philipp Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
141Nürminger Marco Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
142Riedl Tobias Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
143Wilhelm Rüdiger Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
144Schwerdt Christoph Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
145Batz Christian Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
146Höss Thomas Elite U23*Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
147Franzl Michael Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
148Schwager Stefan Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
149Blank Hannes Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
150Pleier Christoph Elite U23Team Mapei Heizomat Bayern
151Stork Stefan Elite ATeam RSG Ostallgäu
152Harm Jonas Elite ATeam RSG Ostallgäu
153Bauer Florian Elite ATeam RSG Ostallgäu
154Grandl Felix Elite U23*Team RSG Ostallgäu
155Schimmel Dirk Elite U23Team RSV Götting Bruckmühl
156Ametsbichler Gregor Elite U23Team RSV Götting Bruckmühl
157Krenn Peter Elite U23Team RSV Götting Bruckmühl
158Hrassky David Elite U23Team RSV Götting Bruckmühl
159Götz Markus Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
160Finichiu Peter Elite U23UNION Radland Kärnten
161Meinhardt Gerald Elite BUNION Radland Kärnten
162Homolka Adam Elite AUNION Radland Kärnten
163Kitzbichler Werner Elite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
164Angerer Martin Elite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
165Thaller Stefan Elite AVC Ratisbona Team Stadler
166Schafbauer Josef Elite AVC Ratisbona Team Stadler
167Meyer Christian Elite ATeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
168Hoffmann Tobias Elite BTeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
169Schiller Christian Elite ARSC Burgau
170Scholz Robert Elite ARSC GAT Kempten
171Siman Hans Elite ARSC GAT Kempten
172Cramer Sandro Elite CRSV Rosenheim E.V.
173Pfandler Marcus Elite BRSV Rosenheim E.V.
174Schippl Jochen Elite U23RSV Sonthofen / Team Commoda
175Jahrsdorfer Bernd Elite BSC Bergen
176Andreas Kessler Elite ARC Wendelstein
177Graf Andreas Elite U23*NÖ Rad Union
178Schröger Matthias Elite U23*NÖ Rad Union
179Kugler Josef Elite U23*NÖ Rad Union
180Traxl Andreas Elite BÖ-Traxl's Gasparini's
181Utz Martin Elite U23Radsportgemeinschaft Ansbach e.V
182Marx Torsten Elite ARadsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V.
183Fehr Matthias Elite BD - TSV Unterhaching
184Koglbauer Christian Elite U23*HRC Grafenbach
185Drescher Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Purgstall
186Eibegger Markus Elite U23*ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
187Reiser Johannes Elite BARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
188Pöll Stefan Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
189Tockner Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
190Leopold Hans-Jörg Elite U23*ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
191Höller Mario Elite AARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
192Grassnig Patrick Elite U23NÖ Rad Union
193Tazreiter Georg Elite U23NÖ Rad Union
194Huber Nico Elite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
195Steinmeyer Julian Elite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
196Katzensteiner Hermann Elite CRC SWIAG
197Hackl Patrick Elite U23RC SWIAG
198Kraler Martin Elite C-
199Vracic Dean Elite CKolearski klub TBP Lenart
200Kiserlovski Emanuel Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
201Kersic Boris Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
202Topolovec David Davorin Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
203Sobocan Jernej Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
204Mlakar Dejan Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
205Cucek Niko Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
206Senekovic Joze Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
207Obreht Ales Elite U23Kolearski klub TBP Lenart
Elite C, U23
210Wiesauer Jürgen Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
211Gumpenberger Christian Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
212Mayer Klaus Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
213Tschellnig Christoph Elite U23ARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
214Cernicka Tomas Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
215Nindl Werner Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
216Reinprecht Michael Elite CARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
217Platzer Alfred Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
218Friedrich Dieter Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
219Kotnik Rene Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
220Rothschedl Robert Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
221Westermayer Thomas Master EliteARBÖ Drahteisel & CO Volksbank
222Hafner Peter Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
223Unterköfler Norbert Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
224Gubert Markus Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
225Feichter Markus Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
226Pertl Gebhard Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
227Tockner Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
228Schaffer Christian Elite CARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
229Pöll Stefan Elite U23ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
230Zimmermann Günther Elite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
231Spindlegger Norbert Elite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
232Kreidl Bernhard Elite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
233Eder Rene Elite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
234Primetzhofer Daniel Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
235Krenn Gerhard Elite U23ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
236Aistleitner Andreas Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
237Hallabrin Hans Jürgen Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
238Meindl Martin Master EliteARBÖ SK Voest Alpine
239Wurm Roland Elite CARBÖ SK Voest Alpine
240Reich Thomas Elite CARBÖ SK Voest Alpine
241Mader Robert Elite CARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
242Ebner Christian Elite U23ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
243Isak Christian Elite CARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
244Graf Markus Elite U23ARV Vychodil Vredestein
245Stanitschek Michael Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
246Krebs Peter Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
247Schwarzäugl Michael Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
248Auberger Roland Elite CC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
249Lindner Jürgen Elite CC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
250Stadlbauer Josef Master EliteC.T. RC Resch & Frisch Wels
251Schranz Leonhard Elite U23C.T. Volksbank Ideal Leingruber
252Weiss Herbert Elite CD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
253Müller Matthias Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
254Hepp Christoph Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
255Nirschl Martin Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
256Hartmann Thomas Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
257Lichtenberg Christian Elite U23D - TSV Unterhaching
258Cotofana Sebastian Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
259Dörfler Christian Elite CD - TSV Unterhaching
260Reicherzer Tobias Elite C-
261Degasperi Christoph Elite U23ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
262Kathrein Josef Bernhard Elite U23ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
263Haschka David Elite U23ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
264Stanger Raimund Master EliteRadsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
265Egert Daniel Elite U23Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel
266Katzensteiner Hermann Elite CRC SWIAG
267Hackl Patrick Elite U23RC SWIAG
268Kaindl Jürgen Elite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
269Müller Gernot Elite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
270Brait Andreas Elite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
271Wagner Bernd Elite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
272Wochinger Benedikt Elite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
273Girnghuber Michael Master IRottaler RV e.V. - GER
274Weidlich Wolfgang Master EliteRottaler RV e.V. - GER
275Gabriel Michael Elite CRSV Rosenheim E.V.
276Zeller Vitus Elite U23RSV Rosenheim E.V.
277Leithe Andreas Elite CSoli Dachau e. V.
278Bucher Joerg Elite CSoli Dachau e. V.
279Kohl Bernhard Elite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
280Staller Frank Elite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
281Bachler Bernhard Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
282Eberharter Matthias Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
283Kronthaler Alois Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
284Lechner Stefan MasterUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
285Hechenblaickner Markus Elite CUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
286Hofer Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
287Pesendorfer Gregor Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
288Schmolmüller Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
289Strasser Matthias Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
290Vogl Claudio Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
291Melcher Valentin Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
292Leipold Hans-Jürgen Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
293Gebert Andreas Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
294Braun Daniel Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
295Zandt Michael Elite CVC Ratisbona Team Stadler
296Soukup Christoph Elite CURSC HiTec Team
297Schreieder Matthias Elite CTeam Zweiradcenter Dingolfing
298Strobl Christoph Elite CTSV Frankenmarkt
299Nägele Andreas Elite CTeam RSG Ostallgäu
300Höllbacher Christian Elite CARBÖ Hallein
301Moser Michael Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
302Wallner Thomas Elite CARBÖ Hallein
303Schnöll Rupert Johann Elite CARBÖ Hallein
304Nudl Richard Master EliteARBÖ HN Radcenter
305Mörx Roland Elite CARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
306Pichler David Elite U23ARBÖ Pillersee Biker - Intersport Günther
307Wohlzog Peter Elite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
308Gössler Clemens Master-
309Stadler Rainer Master Elite-
310Moser Markus Elite U23-
311Gratzl Walter Master IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
312Rajal Clemens Elite U23ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Freistadt
313Gross Rudolf Elite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
314Mairhofer Thomas Master EliteARBÖ RC Vorchdorf
315Brugger Florian Elite CARBÖ RIA DIXI Team Mödling
316Färberböck Mario Elite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
317Emmerich Markus Elite CD - WSG Raubling
318Becker Torsten Elite CRSV Rosenheim E.V.
319Laimgruber Bernhard MasterKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
320Wurnitsch Wolfgang Elite CMTB-Club Oberwart
321Buchas Peter Elite CMTB-Club Oberwart
322Vorderderfler Willibald Elite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
323Keßler Marco MasterRadsportgemeinschaft Ansbach e.V
324Gerhard Peter Elite CRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
325Schuhbeck Thomas Elite CRadsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V.
326Lehner Jürgen Elite U23RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
327Wasinger Richard Elite U23RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
328Fedrizzi Andreas Elite CRC die Schwalben München
329Kronister Alexander Master IRC Marille Krems
330Schwab Peter Master IRC Marille Krems
331Lechnitz Alfred Master EliteRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
332Mateyka Jens Master EliteRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
333Klöbl Markus Elite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
334Pfisterer Sebastian Mag. Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
335Feigl Jürgen MasterTSV Gaimersheim
336Peintner Stefan Elite U23RSC GAT Kempten
337Hemetsberger Christian Elite U23RC bikepalast.com Salzburg
338Peyrl Helmut Elite CARBÖ RC Linz
Junioren
1Halmetschlager Matthias JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
2Tomac Johannes JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
3Brandl Roland JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
4Walch Armin JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
5Lackner Klemens JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
6Kröll Benjamin JuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
7Schoibl Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
8Weinmüller Mario JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
9Lüftenegger Reinhard JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
10Schorn Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
11Stieglecker Martin JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
12Schöffmann Martin JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
13Pirker Ian JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
14Pfandl Stefan JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
15Schober Manfred JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
16Flechl Heimo JuniorenARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
17Jeglic Paul JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
18Klampferer Martin JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
19Poganitsch Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
20Egger David JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
21Kristof Achim JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
22Gurker Daniel JuniorenÖAMTC Grafenstein
23Egger Alexander JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
24Knoflach Manuel JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
25Denifl Stefan JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
26Gök Mohammed JuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
27Angermann Franz JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
28Udovica Simon JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
29Eder Florian JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
30Rottmüller Christoph JuniorenRSV Rosenheim E.V.
31Vogl Mathias JuniorenRSV Rosenheim E.V.
32Meyer Claudia Elite FrauenRSV Rosenheim E.V.
33Ettenhuber Fynn JuniorenRSV Rosenheim E.V.
34Tauber Laurent JuniorenTeam RSV Götting Bruckmühl
35Lämmlein Günter Master IVTeam RSV Götting Bruckmühl
36Leiner Dominic JuniorenTeam RSV Götting Bruckmühl
37May Maximilian JuniorenThüringen
38Fahnert Markus JuniorenThüringen
39Neß Andreas JuniorenThüringen
40Mewes Merlin JuniorenThüringen
41Ulbrich Tim JuniorenThüringen
42Herbst Phil JuniorenThüringen
43May Sebastian JuniorenThüringen
44Heß Karsten JuniorenThüringen
45Hesse Matthias JuniorenThüringen
46Schickermüller Ralph JuniorenTUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
47Gollmann Markus JuniorenTUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
48Simek Matthias JuniorenUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
49Kocner Michael JuniorenUnion Cycling Team Niederösterreich
50Grassmann Franz JuniorenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
51Zoidl Riccardo JuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
52Rachensperger Lukas JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
53Nussbaumer Benjamin JuniorenSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
54Fraunhofer Markus JuniorenRottaler RV e.V. - GER
55Haider Raimund JuniorenRC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
56Morawetz Friedrich JuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
57Svadlena Christian JuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
58Hinterleitner Matthias JuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
59Matejka Marek JuniorenPSK VELO
60Hrinkow Dominik JuniorenÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
61Cerncic Kristina JuniorenÖAMTC RC MTB Möllbrücke
62Schober Bernadette Theresia Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
63Lammer Michael JuniorenARBÖ Thörl
64Pucher Thomas JuniorenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
65Gehbauer Robert JuniorenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
66Weber Matthias JuniorenARBÖ RIA DIXI Team Mödling
67Pilsner Günter JuniorenARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
68Krizek Matthias JuniorenARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
69Eberhard Christoph JuniorenHRC Griffnerhaus
70Hess Daniel JuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
71Reiter Roland JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
72Prokopczuk Alexander Junioren-
73Ladner Mathias JuniorenÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
74Cargo Jakob Junioren-
U 15
1Obkircher Marc U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
2Hahn Jacqueline MädchenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
3Weiss Martin U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
4Hafele Daniel U-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
5Riepan Iris MädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
6Wulz Philip U-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
7Vergeiner Jasmin MädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
8Haller Marco U-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
9Bierbaumer Claudia MädchenÖAMTC Grafenstein
10Hofer Stefanie MädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
11Beck Josefa MädchenRC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
12Hofer Klemens U-15RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
13Berthier Alexander U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
14Fraueneder Rainer U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
15Fraueneder Armin U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
16Hangler Sebastian U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
17Glatz Martin U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
18Schrittwieser Peter U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
19Kochberger Jan U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
20Eigner Lukas U-15ARBÖ Purgstall
21Hoffellner Lukas U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
22Peinhaupt Marco U-15ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld
23Ebenbichler Lukas U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
24Reitmeir Tobias U-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
25Mitterer Sebastian U-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
26Horvat Marisa Mädch. U-14ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
27Tafelmair Martin U-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
28Weingartner Max U-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
29Gollowitsch Patrick U-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
30Gollmann Daniel U-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
31Kobald Marco U-15TUS Caska Pucher Feldbach
32Zöchbauer Bernhard U-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
33Zöchbauer Andreas U-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
34Schindelars Daniel U-15Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
35Kunz Martin U-15UNION Wilhelmsburg
36Täubel Christoph U-15UNION Wilhelmsburg
37Eichinger Michael U-15URC Radwelt VTA
38Buttinger Benjamin U-15URC Radwelt VTA
39Schopf Stefan U-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
40Sylla Patrick U-15RSV Rosenheim E.V.
41Polansek Eric U-15Mc Donald's Klopeiner See
42Kobald Robert U-15ARBÖ Bruck/Mur
43Weigl Yvonne Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
44Gaugl Florian U-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
45Pommer Mathias U-15ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
46Stadlmann Sigi U-15ARBÖ BBSV Floridsdorf
47Pock Thomas U-15ARBÖ Thörl
48Cerncic Carina U-15ÖAMTC RC MTB Möllbrücke
49Ludwig David U-15RCA Tyrolia
U 17
1Prossinger Christian U-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
2Eder Dominik U-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
3Kastner Werner U-17RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
4Schatte Kathrin Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
5Sperdin Iris Elite FrauenARBÖ ASKÖ Wiesbauer Graz
6Brielmeier Stefan U-17Frucade-Werndl-Team GER
7Wirth Frederick U-17Frucade-Werndl-Team GER
8Kandolf Christoph U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
9Kapeller Hannes U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
10Wanner Philipp U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
11Lener Andreas U-17ÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
12Obkircher Ricco U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
13Steiner Fabian U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
14Venier Elisabeth JuniorinnenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
15Mair Stefan U-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
16Fritz Alexander U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
17Stöby Richard U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
18Riepan Stefan U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
19Heitzmann Daniel U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
20Kopeinig Florian U-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
21Brändle Matthias U-17Pro Cycle Team Bregenz
22Peter Matthias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
23Spechter Tobias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
24Köhler Tobias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
25Haller Valor Justin U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
26Kirmeier Samuel U-17Radsportverein 1948 Traunstein E.V.
27Grün Lawrence U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
28Zulfikari Elis U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
29Sobota Aleksandar U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
30Kurtisi Mersad U-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
31Rechberger Lukas U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
32Moser Alexander U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
33Szamosfalvi Mate U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
34Rinnerhofer David U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
35Auer Gernot U-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
36Lockinger Stefan U-17UNION Sarleinsbach
37Dengler Korbimian U-17RSV Rosenheim E.V.
38Raß Maximilian U-17RSV Rosenheim E.V.
39Brändle Dominik U-17Silvretta Mario´s Bike
40Bauer Christoph U-17SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
41Altmannshofer Ludwig U-17SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
42Weber Adrian U-17Team RSV Götting Bruckmühl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details