Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 17. GP der Oberbank und GP der Volksbank für U23 Altheim - 16. Juni 2004 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 09. July 2020

starter list 17. GP der Oberbank und GP der Volksbank für U23 Altheim
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Elite ABC
1Wurm Roland Elite CURC Radwelt VTA
2Bradley Andrew Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
3Fischerlehner Martin Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
4Garber Roland Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
5Höller Mario Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
6Lexmüller Mario Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
7Murer Wolfgang Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
8Rucker Stefan Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
9Scherzer Ralph Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
10Summer Jochen Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
11Totschnig Harald Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
12Wafler Roland Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
13Ametsreiter Rudi Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
14Jauk Johann Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
15Knapp Andreas Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
16Mair Thomas Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
17Pichler Peter Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
18Vandelli Maurizio Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
19Comploi Martin Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
20Erler Tobias Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
21Kink Stefan Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
22Schmidt Robert Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
23Mayer Hubert Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
24Rohracker Klaus Elite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
25Schmelz Michael Elite U23*Team Baier Landshut
26Wendlinger Klaus Elite CTeam Baier Landshut
27Giebl Martin Elite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
28Gumpenberger Christian Elite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
29Wohlzog Peter Elite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
30Wiesauer Jürgen Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
31Mayer Klaus Elite CARBÖ Denzel Cliff Wilding
32Keck Carlos Elite CARBÖ RC Linz
33Peyrl Helmut Elite CARBÖ RC Linz
34Rametsteiner Roman Elite CARBÖ RC Linz
35Askari Hossain Elite ANationalteam Iran
36Haghi Alireza Elite ANationalteam Iran
37Sohrabi Mehdi Elite ANationalteam Iran
38Knopf Michael Elite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
39Stiendl Johannes Elite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
40Faltus Richard Elite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
41Becka Radek Elite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
42Pecenka Martin Elite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
43Pucelik Petr Elite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
44Mlynar Zdenek Elite BAC Sparta Praha - GS III
45Hebik Martin Elite AAC Sparta Praha - GS III
46Schnöll Rupert-Johann Elite CARBÖ Hallein
47Höllbacher Christian Elite CARBÖ Hallein
48Reinprecht Michael Elite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
49Traxl Andreas Elite CÖ-Traxl's Gasparini's
50Gainschnigg Günther Elite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
51Kitzbichler Werner Elite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
52Moser Martin Elite Abikepalast.com
53Reindl Jens Elite Cbikepalast.com
54Probst Stefan Elite Bbikepalast.com
55Wallner Thomas Elite Cbikepalast.com
56Gründlinger Hannes Elite Cbikepalast.com
57Probst Rupert Elite Bbikepalast.com
58Voithofer Marcel Elite Cbikepalast.com
59Mika Oldrich Elite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
60Hagen Max Elite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
61Weidlich Wolfgang Elite CRottaler RV e.V. - GER
62Girnghuber Michael Elite CRottaler RV e.V. - GER
63Driessler Andreas Elite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
64Kaspret Arno Elite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
65Wünscher Andreas Elite BARV Vychodil Vredestein
66Lex Konrad Elite BRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
67Klöbl Markus Elite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
MasterElite Jun
101Oreggia Marco JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
102Piringer Dominik JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
103Rachensperger Lukas JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
104Lindner Jürgen Master EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
105Hermann Jahn JuniorenD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
106Nussbaumer Benjamin JuniorenD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
107Schneeberger Gottfried Master ElitePolizeisportvereinigung Linz
108Westermayer Thomas Master EliteARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
109Nemecek Martin JuniorenVelo - Club Raiffeisen Bank Budweis
110Stieglecker Martin JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
111Weinmüller Mario JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
112Moser Michael Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
113Scheibner Harald Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
114Fraunhofer Markus JuniorenRottaler RV e.V. - GER
115Heimbuchner Harald JuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe e
116Udovica Simon JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
117Schweighofer Johannes Master IIÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
118Krebs Peter Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
119Schwarzäugl Michael Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
120Baljinnyam Battulga Master EliteARV Vychodil Vredestein
U15
151Buttinger Benjamin U-15URC Radwelt VTA
152Eichinger Michael U-15URC Radwelt VTA
153Hasibeder Thomas U-15URC Radwelt VTA
154Sattlecker Florian U-15URC Radwelt VTA
155Stadler Michael U-15D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
156Schreier Andreas U-15D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
157Burgstaller Rene U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
158Ewerth Christoph U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
159Glatz Martin U-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
160Eder Dominik U-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
161Prossinger Christian U-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
162Steiner Michael U-15ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
163Schoibl Mario U-15RC Wals Siezenheim
164Neuweg Manfred U-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
165Schopf Stefan U-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
166Atzmanstorfer Lukas U-15RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
U23
1Benetseder Josef Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
2Deinhammer Andreas Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
3Kampl Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
4König Florian Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
5Kranzinger Robert Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
6Kreil Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
7Palmetshofer Ralf Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
8Riedl Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
9Rzen Christian Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
10Schmolmüller Christoph Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
11Schobesberger Michael Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
12Lechermann Thomas Elite U23VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
13Schafbauer Josef Elite U23*VC Ratisbona Team Stadler
14Höglauer Michael Elite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
15Pöschl Andreas Elite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
16Schweighofer Michael Elite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
17Buttenhauser Roland Elite U23*ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
18Färberböck Mario Elite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
19Hauser Florian Elite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
20Schranz Leonhard Elite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
21Pichler Michael Elite U23*RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
22Kugler Josef Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
23Graf Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
24Posch Florian Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
25Hausbacher Georg Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
26Viehauser Peter Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
27Lexmüller Andreas Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
28Lauscha Robert Elite U23*Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
29Plaickner Simon Elite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
30Koglbauer Christian Elite U23HRC Grafenbach
31Kremmaier Florian Elite U23RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
32Bachler Bernhard Elite U23RAD UNION St. Johann
33Hechenblaickner Markus Elite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
34Hofer Andreas Elite U23MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
35Kapfhammer Thomas Elite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
36Brommer Alexander Elite U23ARBÖ Hallein
37Dürager Alexander Elite U23*bikepalast.com
38Meneweger Thomas Elite U23bikepalast.com
39Boubal Martin Elite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
40Wochinger Benedikt Elite U23Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
41Neuweg Michael Elite U23*UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
42Neuweg Martin Elite U23UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
43Eibegger Markus Elite U23*ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
44Tockner Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details