Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Hypo-Alpe-Adria Gaisberg Bergrennen - 2. Juni 2004 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 22. November 2019

starter list Hypo-Alpe-Adria Gaisberg Bergrennen
BiBNameUCI-IDCategoryTeam/Club
Gaisbergrennen
1Schroettner Helmut Elite BVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
2Leimgruber Manfred Elite BVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
3Obwaller Hans-Peter Elite AVolksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
4Berger Harald Elite U23*Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
5Schranz Leonhard Elite U23Volksbank Ideal Leingruber - GS III
6Bradley Andrew Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
7Fischerlehner Martin Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
8Murer Wolfgang Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
9Rucker Stefan Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
10Scherzer Ralph Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
11Totschnig Harald Elite AElk Haus Simplon - GS II
12Ametsreiter Rudi Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
13Jauk Johann Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
14Knapp Andreas Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
15Mair Thomas Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
16Pichler Peter Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
17Pichler Michael Elite U23*RC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
18Vandelli Maurizio Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
19Vollmann Joachim Elite ARC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
20Pömer Christian Elite ATeam Hervis APO Sport - GS III
21Crake Paul Elite ACorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
22Hansen Adam Elite ACorratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
23Grundner Lukas Elite U23*Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
24Kopeinig Rene Elite U23*Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
25Pritz Lukas Elite U23Corratec Austria - ARBÖ - GSIII
26Schatz Günther Elite CUnion RC Ötztal
27Höfler Matthias Elite CUnion RC Ötztal
28Marinschek Mario Elite AARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
29Gubert Markus Elite BARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
30Pertl Gebhard Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
31Unterköfler Norbert Elite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
32Gainschnigg Günther Elite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
33Weber Christian Elite U23ARBÖ Bruck/Mur
34Brengartner Thomas Elite CTeam Cube
35Weiss Herbert Elite CD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
36Buttenhauser Roland Elite U23*ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
37Färberböck Mario Elite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
38Giebl Martin Elite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
39Gumpenberger Christian Elite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
40Hochstaffl Ernst Elite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
41Driessler Andreas Elite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
42Eibegger Markus Elite U23*ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
43Gruze Markus Elite BARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
44Höllbacher Christian Elite CARBÖ Hallein
45Schnöll Rupert-Johann Elite CARBÖ Hallein
46Brommer Alexander Elite U23ARBÖ Hallein
47Zimmermann Günther Elite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
48Pfister Martin Elite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
49Eder Rene Elite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
50Lackner Bernhard Elite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
51Wallner Thomas Elite Cbikepalast.com
52Reindl Jens Elite Cbikepalast.com
53Moser Martin Elite Abikepalast.com
54Gründlinger Hannes Elite Cbikepalast.com
55Hemetsberger Christian Elite U23*bikepalast.com
56Dürager Alexander Elite U23*bikepalast.com
57Meneweger Thomas Elite U23bikepalast.com
58Moser Markus Elite U23bikepalast.com
59Baumgartner David Elite U23bikepalast.com
60Voithofer Marcell Elite Abikepalast.com
61Ortner Andreas Elite B-
62Bachler Bernhard Elite U23RAD UNION St. Johann
63Kapfhammer Thomas Elite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
64Hofer Andreas Elite U23MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
65Traxl Andreas Elite CÖ-Traxl's Gasparini's
66Kerschbaummayr Markus Elite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
67Cirkl Petr Elite AÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
68Humer Hans Master EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
69Lindner Jürgen Master EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
70Stadlbauer Josef Master EliteRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
71Gillmayr Karl Master IRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
72Pertl Gerhard Master IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
73Ertlschweiger Michael Master EliteRAD UNION St. Johann
74Warum Paul Master IARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
75Fleissner Reinhard Master EliteSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
76Laimgruber Bernhard Master EliteKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
77Dissauer Johann Master IARBÖ Hallein
78Lichtmannegger Sepp Master EliteRSV Rosenheim E.V.
79Schweiger Michael Master EliteMTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
80Scheibner Harald Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
81Holzer Manfred Master EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
82Gruber Peter Master EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
83Schiestl Christian Master EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
84Schiestl Christian Master EliteRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
85Moser Michael Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
86Ramsauer Roland Master EliteARBÖ Hallein
87Galler Roland Master EliteMTB Club Salzkammergut
88Wijnen Kees Master IIIARBÖ Bischofshofen
89Hall Karl Master IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
90Pitterka Kurt Master IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
91Gratzl Walter Master IVARBÖ Bischofshofen
92Ziska Herbert Master IVRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
93Empl Bernhard Master IISVR Radstudio Innsbruck
94Doppler Walter Master IIUnion RC Ried VW Audi Priewasser Ginzinger
95Stankovic Michael Master IIIMTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
96Brandtner Christian Master IIRAD UNION St. Johann
97Jöchl Johann Master IVRAD UNION St. Johann
98Winter Franz Master IIIUNION Altenmarkt
99Riess Heinz Master IIRKS Trumerseen
100Poschner Gerhard Master IIARBÖ Hallein
101Reiter Roland JuniorenARBÖ Bischofshofen
102Nemecek Martin JuniorenVelo Club Cirkl Netolice
103Udovica Simon JuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
104Waldbauer Thomas JuniorenARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
105Schober Manfred JuniorenARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
106Gruber Karin Elite Frauenbikepalast.com
107Stadler Stefan JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
108Weinmüller Mario JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
109Stieglecker Martin JuniorenARBÖ Hallein
110Hinterleitner Matthias JuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
111Haschka David JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
112Kathrein Josef Bernhard JuniorenÖAMTC Raika Kleidermair Inzing
113Feischl Philipp JuniorenRC Wals Siezenheim
114Rettenegger Thomas Elite CRC UNION Haus
115Hübl Michael Master EliteRC UNION Haus
116Neuweg Martin Elite U23UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
117Neuweg Michael Elite U23*UNION RC Schartner Bombe e
118Mairhofer Thomas Master EliteARBÖ RC Denk Vorchdorf
119Stocker Johann Master IIRC UNION Haus
120Rieglthalner Wolfgang Elite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
121Gross Rudolf Elite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
122Egenhofer Robert Elite CRF Forice 89 Dachau
123Graf Markus Elite U23ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
124Leopold Hans-Jörg Elite U23*ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
125Forstner Andreas Elite U23RC UNION Haus
126Verbnjak Heinz Elite CKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
127Eibensteiner Michael Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
128Kreil Andreas Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
129Palmetshofer Ralf Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
130Rzen Christian Elite U23URC Radwelt VTA
131Benetseder Josef Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
132Kranzinger Robert Elite U23*URC Radwelt VTA
133Piringer Dominik JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
134Rachensperger Lukas JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
135Oreggia Marco JuniorenURC Radwelt VTA
136Ameshofer Walter Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
137Streater Stanley Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
138Friedl Andreas Master IARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
139Adamek Wolfgang Master IIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
140Fink Alois Master IVARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
141Knopf Michael Elite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
142Stiendl Johannes Elite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
143Graf Andreas Elite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
144Posch Florian Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
145Kugler Josef Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
146Viehauser Peter Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
147Hausbacher Georg Elite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
148Trimmel Stephan Elite U23*ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
149Mittmannsgruber Otto Master IARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
150Messner Thomas SportklasseRKS Trumerseen
151Kneidinger Michael SportklasseRC Resch & Frisch Wels - GS III
152Augustin Heinrich SportklasseRC Mattighofen Bauzone
153Ertl Wolfgang Sportklasse-
154Katzenmayer Dietmar SportklasseARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
155Meyer Karl SportklasseRC Union Puppinger Hobbyradler Wiesinger
156Kinberger Michael SportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
157Rass Werner SportklasseRAD UNION St. Johann
158Mayrl Martin SportklasseRAD UNION St. Johann
159Lang Gottfried SportklasseARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
160Lainer Hans SportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
161Schörghofer Thomas SportklasseRC ASKÖ Brenner
162Fischer Rene SportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
163Meissnitzer Robert Sportklasse-
164Schlager Martin SportklasseRC Wals Siezenheim
165Pinwinkler Hans Peter SportklasseRC Wals Siezenheim
166Glassner Franz Sportklasse-
167Rauchenzauner Josef SportklasseTSV Frankenmarkt
168Kieleithner Stefan SportklasseTSV Frankenmarkt
169Reich Thomas Elite CARBÖ SK Voest Alpine
170Aistleitner Andreas Elite CARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
171Keck Carlos Elite CARBÖ RC Linz
172Krenn Gerhard Elite U23ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
173Lener Christian Elite U23Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
174Rohregger Thomas Elite U23*Team Hervis APO Sport - GS III
175Rexeisen Martin SportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
176Vorderderfler Willibald Elite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
177Oberschneider Franz SportklasseMountain Riders Bründl Kaprun
U 17
1Schorn Daniel U-17ARBÖ Bischofshofen
2Angermann Franz U-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
3Eder Florian U-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
4Pfandl Stefan U-17ARBÖ Raspo Knittelfeld
5Elixhauser Thomas U-17MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
6Lackner Klemens U-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
7Hinterleitner Martin U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
8Köhler Tobias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
9Peter Matthias U-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
10Schoibl Daniel U-17RC Wals Siezenheim
11Weissenbacher Manuel U-17RC Wals Siezenheim
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details