Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 16. Linzer Innenstadtkriterium - 9. August 2003 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 16. April 2024

Starter list 16. Linzer Innenstadtkriterium
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite ABC / U23
1Stocher Franz AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
2Pellizotti Franco ITAElite AAlessio - GS I
3Eisel Bernhard AUTElite AFDJEUX.COM - GS I
4Haselbacher Rene AUTElite AGerolsteiner - GS I
5Wrolich Peter AUTElite AGerolsteiner - GS I
6Sosenka Ondrej CZEElite ACCC Polsat
7Conte Biagio ITAElite AI - Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - GS II
8Cadamuro Simone ITAElite Ade Nardi - Colpack GS II
9Miorin Devis ITAElite Ade Nardi - Colpack GS II
10Pfannberger Christian AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
11Summer Jochen AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
12Hempel Hannes AUTElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
13Rohregger Thomas AUTElite U23*Team Hervis Copyright GS III
14Pömer Christian AUTElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
15Herman Petr CZEElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
16Homolka Adam CZEElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
17Kasis Paul AUTElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
18Novotny Vladimir AUTElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
19Lauscha Robert AUTElite U23Team Hervis Copyright GS III
20Lontscharitsch Josef AUTElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
21Gründlinger Hannes AUTElite BTeam Hervis Copyright GS III
22Meinhardt Gerald AUTElite ATeam Hervis Copyright GS III
23Scherzer Ralph AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
24Garber Roland AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
25Wafler Roland AUTElite BElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
26Stanglauer Robert AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
27Weinacht Kurt AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
28Benetseder Josef AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
29Riedl Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
30Schobesberger Michael AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
31Rzen Christian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
32Pichler Peter AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
33Mair Thomas AUTElite BARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
34Ametsreiter Rudi AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
35Kerschbaum Christoph AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
36Faltheiner Werner AUTElite AARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
37Hansen Adam AUSElite U23ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
38Silar Uros SLOElite BARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
39Grundner Lukas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
40Rametsteiner Roman AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
41Moser Martin AUTElite Abikepalast.com
Junioren
50Stankovsky Gregor AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis Copyright GS III
51Nefischer Mathias AUTU-17Team Hervis Copyright GS III
52Wallner Christian AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis Copyright GS III
53Simon Andreas AUTJuniorenUNION Sarleinsbach
54Schröger Matthias AUTJuniorenUNION Sarleinsbach
55Heimbuchner Harald AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
56Teigl Horst AUTJuniorenHRC Grafenbach
57Dürauer Norbert AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
58Tazreiter Georg AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
59Kreil Andreas AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
60Palmetshofer Ralf AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
61Piringer Dominik AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
62Lauscha Georg AUTU-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
63König Florian AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
64Selzer Clemens AUTJuniorenFestina Cycling Team Austria
65Pömer Bernhard AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details