Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 16. Grosser Preis der Oberbank in Altheim - 18. Juni 2003 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 22. April 2024

Starter list 16. Grosser Preis der Oberbank in Altheim
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite ABC/U23
1Scherzer Ralph AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
2Berein Friedrich AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
3Fischerlehner Martin AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
4Garber Roland AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
5Höller Mario AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
6Morscher Harald AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
7Riedesser Patrick AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
8Stocher Franz AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
9Lex Konrad GERElite BRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
10Huber Andreas GERElite ARSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
11Pfannberger Christian AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
12Schroettner Helmut AUTElite BVolksbank Ideal - GS III
13Summer Jochen AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
14Jauk Johann AUTElite U23*Icet Steelneon Trimed - ITA
15Bratkowski Jan GERElite AD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
16Gorgos Robert GERElite AD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
17Moser Martin AUTElite Abikepalast.com
18Zeller Valentin AUTElite Abikepalast.com
19Reindl Jens AUTElite Abikepalast.com
20Driessler Andreas AUTElite AARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
21Ametsreiter Rudi AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
22Eisel Arnold AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
23Kerschbaum Christoph AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
24Pichler Peter AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
25Vandelli Maurizio ITAElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
26Hagen Max GERElite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
27Oldrich Mika GERElite ARottaler RV e.V. - GER
28Comploi Martin AUTElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
29Erler Tobias GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
30Kink Stefan GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
31Schmidt Robert GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
32Kuznik Mark GERElite BD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
33Jahrstorfer Bernd GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
34Mair Thomas AUTElite BARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
35Wurm Roland AUTElite BARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
36Wiesauer Jürgen AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
37Wünscher Andreas AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
38Bierbaumer Oliver AUTElite BASVÖ Radland Kärnten
39Kerschbaummayr Markus AUTElite BÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
40Angerer Martin AUTElite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
41Wafler Roland AUTElite BElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
42Wallner Thomas AUTElite BARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
43Mayer Hubert GERElite BSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
44Rohracker Klaus GERElite BSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
45Öhlböck Ulrich AUTElite CURC Radwelt Bramberger
46Rieglthalner Wolfgang AUTElite CRadclub Rumpl Peggau
47Holzmann Johannes AUTElite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
48Brand Alexander AUTElite CARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
49Hamberger Hannes AUTElite CUnion Sport Linz
50Kapfhammer Thomas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
51Höllacher Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
52Rothberger Markus AUTElite CUNION Sarleinsbach
53Täubel Thomas AUTElite CUNION Wilhelmsburg
54Gabriel Michael GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
55Krapfl Markus GERElite CD - RSV Rosenheim Frucade Werndl team
56Baumschlager Alexander AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
57Probst Stefan AUTElite Cbikepalast.com
58Gruze Markus AUTElite BARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
59Willinger Markus AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
60Gschnaitner Wolfgang AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
61Krenmayr Gerald AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
62Etlinger Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
63Wildauer Christian AUTMaster IUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
64Krist Thomas GERElite CRottaler RV e.V. - GER
65Gumpenberger Christian AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
66Sturm-Krutsch Andreas AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
67Moser Alois GERMaster IIRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
68Spindlegger Norbert AUTElite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
69Traxl Andreas AUTElite CÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
70Ortner Helmut AUTElite CMTB Team Bramberger AAG
71Deubig Oliver GERElite ASportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
72Benetseder Josef AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
73Deinhammer Andreas AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
74Gerstlohner Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
75Moldaschl Matthias AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
76Riedl Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
77Rzen Christian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
78Sattlecker Johannes AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
79Schobesberger Michael AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
80Krenn Gerhard AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
81Trimmel Stephan AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Rad u.Sport Kiesl
82Gratzer Martin AUTElite U23*Volksbank Ideal - GS III
83Schrittwieser Gottfried AUTElite U23ARBÖ Purgstall
84Gaubitzer Michael AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Krems Pinto
85Voithofer Marcell AUTElite U23ARBÖ Sparkasse RC Neukirchen/Grv.
86Probst Rupert AUTElite U23*bikepalast.com
87Eibegger Markus AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
88Malik Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
89Matzbacher Andreas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
90Neumüller Franz AUTElite U23*ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
91Neuweg Michael AUTElite U23ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
92Tschellnig Christoph AUTElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
93Thaler Roman ITAElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
94Dollinger Michael AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
95Bachler Bernhard AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
96Kurz Thomas AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
97Buttenhauser Roland AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
98Kranzinger Robert AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
99Färberböck Mario AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
100Berger Harald AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
101Gredler Daniel AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
102Hauser Florian AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
103Neumann Michael AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
104Hausbacher Georg AUTElite U23ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
105Kugler Josef AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
106Bradley Andrew AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
107Lexmüller Mario AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
108Posch Florian AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
109Viehauser Peter AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
110Lexmüller Andreas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
111Dürager Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
112Hemetsberger Christian AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
113Gantioler Bernhard AUTElite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
114Höglauer Michael GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
115Pöschl Andreas GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
116Schweighofer Michael GERElite U23Sportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
117Ruttnigg Stefan AUTMaster IIURC Radwelt Bramberger
118Moser Michael AUTMaster IARBÖ Hallein
119Ramsauer Roland AUTMaster IARBÖ Hallein
120Dissauer Johann AUTMaster IIARBÖ Hallein
121Scheibner Harald AUTMaster IIARBÖ Hallein
122Schmidsberger Norbert AUTMaster IIIÖAMTC RSC Bad Ischl
123Meindl Martin AUTMaster IARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
124Lanzenberger Gerhard AUTMaster IARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
Junioren
1Kreil Andreas AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
2Palmetshofer Ralf AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
3Schützenhofer Christian AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
4Wittek Sebastian GERJuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
5Heimbuchner Harald AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
6Fuchs Sebastian AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
7Spieslehner Bernhard AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
8Neuweg Martin AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe
9Neuweg Markus AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe
10Oswald Benedikt AUTJuniorenARBÖ Selzthal Vasold
11Glinsner Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
12Jungwith Erich GERJuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
13Hochstaffl Marc AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
14Fankhauser Clemens AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
15Grassnig Patrick AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
16Schranz Leonhard AUTJuniorenÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
U 13
201Buttinger Benjamin AUTU-13URC Radwelt Bramberger
202Eichinger Michael AUTU-13URC Radwelt Bramberger
203Landlinger Lukas AUTU-13URC Radwelt Bramberger
204Palmetshofer Jörg AUTU-13URC Radwelt Bramberger
205Windsberger Christian AUTU-13URC Radwelt Bramberger
206Saxinger Armin AUTU-13UNION Sarleinsbach
207Dzamastagic Marc SLOU-13Kolearski Klub Bled
208Soklic Tilen SLOU-13Kolearski Klub Bled
209Berthier Alexander AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
210Fraueneder Armin AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
211Fraueneder Rainer AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
212Glatz Martin AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
213Hangler Sebastian AUTU-13ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
214Maier Kevin GERU-13D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
215Kunz Martin AUTU-13UNION Wilhelmsburg
216Täubel Christoph AUTU-13UNION Wilhelmsburg
217Hahn Jacqueline AUTMädch. U-14ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
218Obkircher Marc AUTU-13ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
U 15
251Hasibeder Bernhard AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
252Hasibeder Thomas AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
253Sattlecker Florian AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
254Beham Karina AUTMädchenURC Radwelt Bramberger
255Lockinger Stefan AUTU-15UNION Sarleinsbach
256Perschl Christian AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
257Heimbuchner Norbert AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
258Stammhammer Thomas AUTU-15ARBÖ BBSV Floridsdorf
259Sztosics Daniel AUTU-15ARBÖ BBSV Floridsdorf
260Rakus Nejc SLOU-15Kolearski Klub Bled
261Macek Gasper SLOU-15Kolearski Klub Bled
262Stranjar Uros SLOU-15Kolearski Klub Bled
263Burgstaller Rene AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
264Ewerth Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
265Riedl Fabian AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
266Wallerstorfer Markus AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
267Kuhles Ronny GERU-15RSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
268Erber David AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
269Neuweg Manfred AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe
270Peter Matthias GERU-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
271Spechter Tobias GERU-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
272Köhler Tobias GERU-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
273Maier Silvia GERMädchenD - RV Pfeil Neuötting
274Hofer Stefanie AUTMädch. U-14RC ANF Mazda Eder Walding
275Herlt Anton GERU-15Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
276Eder Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
277Prossinger Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
278Kortschak Matthias AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
279Mair Stefan AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
280Obkircher Ricco AUTU-15ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
281Holzinger Jürgen AUTU-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
U 17
41Kellner Thomas AUTU-17URC Radwelt Bramberger
42Rachensperger Lukas AUTU-17URC Radwelt Bramberger
43Pömer Bernhard AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
44Pilsner Günter AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
45Reiter Roland AUTU-17ARBÖ Bischofshofen
46Leutgeb Michael AUTU-17UNION Sarleinsbach
47Pihringer Philipp AUTU-17UNION Sarleinsbach
48Hinterleitner Matthias GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
49Hinterleitner Martin GERU-17Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
50Heimbuchner Manfred AUTU-17ÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
51Nemecek Martin CZEU-17Velo - Club Raiffeisen Bank Budweis
52Hatz Benjamin AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
53Krizek Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
54Hess Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
55Neuweg Matthias AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe
56Zoidl Riccardo AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe
57Nussbaumer Benjamin AUTU-17D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
58Herrmann Jan AUTU-17D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
59Hesselbarth David GERU-17D - RV Pfeil Neuötting
60Weinmüller Mario AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
61Mayr Thomas AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
62Mistlberger Martin AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
63Salzer Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ RC SK Vöest Europlat
64Ettenhuber Fynn GERU-17Rottaler RV e.V. - GER
65Angermann Franz AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
66Eder Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
67Udovica Simon AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
68Barlanger Sebastian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
69Lauscha Georg AUTU-17ÖAMTC Schwalbe Rankweil
70Vorbach Madeleine AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC Linz
71Wurnitsch Philipp AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
72Egger Alexander AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
73Denifl Stefan AUTU-17ÖAMTC Recheis Lattella
74Meyer Claudia GERElite FrauenUnion Charly Lietzsport
75Batz Sabine AUTElite FrauenUnion Charly Lietzsport
76Obermayr Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
77Seilinger Lukas AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
78Strasser Dietmar AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details