Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 42. Int. Kirschblütenrennen Wels - 27. April 2003 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 19. April 2024

Starter list 42. Int. Kirschbl├╝tenrennen Wels
BiBNameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
Elite AB / U23*
1Morscher Harald AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
2Ametsreiter Rudi AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
3Eisel Arnold AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
4Kerschbaum Christoph AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
5Pichler Peter AUTElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
6Vandelli Maurizio ITAElite AARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
7Mair Thomas AUTElite BARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
8Berein Friedrich AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
9Fischerlehner Martin AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
10Garber Roland AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
11Höller Mario AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
13Riedesser Patrick AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
14Scherzer Ralph AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
15Stocher Franz AUTElite AElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
16Wafler Roland AUTElite BElk Haus UNION Schrems - GS III
17Anastopoulos Vasilis GREElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
18Nuttli Jean SUIElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
19Pfannberger Christian AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
20Kofler Patrik AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
21MacMaster Fraser NZLElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
22Hungerbühler Pascal SUIElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
23Plaickner Simon AUTElite U23Volksbank Ideal - GS III
24Schnyder Philippe SUIElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
25Schroettner Helmut AUTElite BVolksbank Ideal - GS III
26Summer Jochen AUTElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
27Golcer Jure SLOElite AVolksbank Ideal - GS III
28Planchet Rene AUTElite U23Volksbank Ideal - GS III
29Marxer Rene LIEElite U23Volksbank Ideal - GS III
30Hempel Hannes AUTElite ATeam Hervis Linz
31Pömer Christian AUTElite ATeam Hervis Linz
32Kasis Paul AUTElite ATeam Hervis Linz
33Meinhardt Gerald AUTElite ATeam Hervis Linz
34Gründlinger Hannes AUTElite BTeam Hervis Linz
35Herman Petr CZEElite ATeam Hervis Linz
36Homolka Adam CZEElite ATeam Hervis Linz
37Novotny Vladimir AUTElite ATeam Hervis Linz
38Rohregger Thomas AUTElite U23*Team Hervis Linz
39Angerer Martin AUTElite BUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
40Kurz Thomas AUTElite U23*UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
41Wurm Roland AUTElite BARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
42Lex Konrad GERElite BRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
43Huber Andreas GERElite ARSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
44Swassek Markus GERElite BRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
45Platzer Alfred AUTElite BARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
46Knapp Andreas AUTElite BARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
47Bradley Andrew AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
48Lexmüller Mario AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
49Wallner Thomas AUTElite BARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
50Lexmüller Andreas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
51Rettegi Richard AUTElite AARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
52Schalk Michael AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
53Stiendl Johannes AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
54Fuchs Eduard AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
55Wiesauer Jürgen AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
56Wünscher Andreas AUTElite BARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
57Cernicka Tomas SLKElite CARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
58Steurer Armin AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
59Mosser Robert AUTElite U23*ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
60Gerstl Rudolf AUTElite U23*ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
61Finichiu Peter AUTElite U23*ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
62Schwaiger Michael AUTElite U23*ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
63Pauritsch Jürgen AUTElite BASVÖ Radland Kärnten
64Bierbaumer Oliver AUTElite BASVÖ Radland Kärnten
65Moser Martin AUTElite Abikepalast.com
66Probst Stefan AUTElite Bbikepalast.com
67Leopold Hans-Jörg AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
68Kitzbichler Werner AUTElite BARBÖ RC Linz
69Faltheiner Werner AUTElite AARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
70Obwaller Hans-Peter AUTElite AARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
71Silar Uros SLOElite BARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
72Grundner Lukas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
73Hansen Adam AUSElite U23ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
74Kopeinig Rene AUTElite U23ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
75Pichler Michael AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
76Kraler Martin AUTElite CARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
77Leimgruber Manfred AUTElite CARBÖ Merida Graz - GS III
78Hufnagel Daniel AUTElite U23*ARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
79Reiser Johannes AUTElite U23ARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
80Driessler Andreas AUTElite AARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
81Eibegger Markus AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
82Erhart Willibald AUTElite U23*ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
83Gruze Markus AUTElite BARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
84Malik Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
85Matzbacher Andreas AUTElite U23*ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
86Neumüller Franz AUTElite U23*ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
87Vollmann Joachim AUTElite AARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
88Kerschbaummayr Markus AUTElite BÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
89Vorderderfler Willibald AUTElite BÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Elite C, U23
200Neuweg Michael AUTElite U23ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
201Schämer Christoph AUTElite U23ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
202Eibensteiner Michael AUTElite U23ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
203Kronthaler Alois AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
204Kreidl Bernhard AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
205Fender Gregor AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
206Hetzl Manuel AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
207Steinbacher Christian AUTElite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
208Krenbichler Stephan AUTElite CARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
209Meneweger Thomas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bischofshofen
210Holzmann Johannes AUTElite CARBÖ Bischofshofen
211Willinger Markus AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
212Hutecek Gerald AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
213Ziegelböck Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
214Schneider Rudi GERElite CRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
215Märkl Wolfgang GERElite U23RSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
216Mayer Wolfgang GERElite U23RSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
217Dietrich Dominik GERElite CRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
218Klöbl Markus AUTElite CRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
219Baumgartner Erwin GERElite CRSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
220Bachler Bernhard AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
221Dollinger Michael AUTElite U23UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
222Gaubitzer Michael AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Krems Pinto
223Paur Matthias AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Krems Pinto
224Müller Gernot AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
225Keller Bernhard AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
226Kaindl Jürgen AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
227Brait Andreas AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
228Resnitschek Stefan AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
229Sturm-Krutsch Andreas AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
230Wagner Bernd AUTElite CRC Tretlager Amstetten
231Lauscha Robert AUTElite U23Team Hervis Linz
232Kronister Alexander AUTElite CARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
233Mörx Roland AUTElite CARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
234Schrittwieser Gottfried AUTElite U23ARBÖ Purgstall
235Nazim Borys AUTElite U23ARBÖ Purgstall
236Westermayer Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
237Reinprecht Michael AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
238Kotnik Rene AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
239Goschier Martin AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
240Bosek Dieter AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
241Leitgeb Daniel AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
242Passamonti Massimiliano ITAElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
243Friedrich Dieter AUTElite CARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
244Höllbacher Christian AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
245Moltinger Hannes AUTElite CARBÖ Hallein
246Benetseder Josef AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
247Gerstlohner Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
248Riedl Christoph AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
249Rzen Christian AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
250Sattlecker Johannes AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
251Schobesberger Michael AUTElite U23URC Radwelt Bramberger
252Kugler Josef AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
253Posch Florian AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
254Lexmüller Thomas AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
255Viehauser Peter AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
256Dürager Alexander AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
257Hemetsberger Christian AUTElite U23ARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
258Gantioler Bernhard AUTElite CARBÖ Bosch Hausgeräte Junkers
259Mayer Klaus AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
260Legler Andreas AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
261Jud Stefan AUTElite CARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
262Ludwig Bertram AUTElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
263Thaler Roman ITAElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
264Tschellnig Christoph AUTElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
265Nindl Werner AUTElite U23ARBÖ Denzel Juvina UNIQA
266Reich Thomas AUTElite CARBÖ RC Sparkasse Freistadt
267Schneeberger Gottfried AUTElite CPolizeisportvereinigung Linz
268Oberluggauer Pascal AUTElite U23ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
269Gaßmayr Robert AUTElite U23ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
270Pöpperl Jörg GERElite U23ASVÖ Radland Kärnten
271Gross Rudolf AUTElite CARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
272Gschnaitner Wolfgang AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
273Laimgruber Bernhard AUTElite CKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
274Mahringer Erich AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
275Starzengruber Christoph AUTElite CARBÖ RC Linz
276Mack Rainer GERElite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
277Harböck Rainer GERElite CSportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
278Kapfhammer Thomas GERElite U23Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
279Sommer Martin GERElite CRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
280Buttenhauser Roland AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
281Kranzinger Robert AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
282Färberböck Mario AUTElite U23ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
283Gumpenberger Christian AUTElite CARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
284Schebath Christian AUTElite U23ARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
285Graf Markus AUTElite U23ARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
286Graf Wolfgang AUTElite CARBÖ Radklinik Trofaiach
287Täubel Thomas AUTElite CUNION Wilhelmsburg
288Zimmermann Günther AUTElite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
289Pfister Martin AUTElite CRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
290Reinprecht Georg AUTElite CRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
291Etlinger Markus AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
292Krenmayr Gerald AUTElite CÖAMTC Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
293Mayrhofer Christian AUTElite U23ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
294Pertl Gebhard AUTElite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
295Unterköfler Norbert AUTElite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
296Marinschek Mario AUTElite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
297Marinschek Peter AUTElite CARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
298Hafner Peter AUTElite U23ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See
Junioren
400Glinsner Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
401Treichl Roland AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
402Zoglauer Harald AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
403Moser Christoph AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
404Cudrigh Thomas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Bischofshofen
405Sokoll Christoph AUTJuniorenHRC Griffnerhaus
406Stankovsky Gregor AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis Linz
407Wallner Christian AUTJuniorenTeam Hervis Linz
408König Florian AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
409Enzi Christopher AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
410Hofer Michael AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
411Moser Florian AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
412Hofmeister Hanno AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
413Waldbauer Thomas AUTJuniorenA-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
414Schützenhofer Christian AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
415Moritsch Michael AUTJuniorenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
416Drescher Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
417Fuchs Sebastian AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
418Spieslehner Bernhard AUTJuniorenARBÖ Purgstall
419Oswald Benedikt AUTJuniorenARBÖ Selzthal Vasold
420Neuweg Martin AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe
421Neuweg Markus AUTJuniorenUNION RC Schartner Bombe
422Heimbuchner Harald AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
423Kreil Andreas AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
424Palmetshofer Ralf AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
425Piringer Dominik AUTJuniorenURC Radwelt Bramberger
426Schöllauf Michael AUTJuniorenTUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
427Hammer Michael AUTJuniorenTUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
428Leitgeb Stefan AUTJuniorenTUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
429Konrad Martin AUTJuniorenTUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
430Sammer Gregor AUTJuniorenRCA Tyrolia
431Wochinger Benedikt GERJuniorenRottaler RV e.V. - GER
432Hoffmann Wolfgang AUTJuniorenARBÖ E-Werk Gestetner
433Wittek Sebastian GERJuniorenRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
434Lener Christian AUTJuniorenUNION MTV Raiba Wipptal
435Hochstaffl Marc AUTJuniorenARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
436Pöll Stefan AUTJuniorenRC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
437Krestan David AUTJuniorenRADUNION Perchtoldsdorf
438Götz Markus AUTJuniorenÖAMTC RC MTB Möllbrücke
439Lehner Jürgen AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
440Graf Andreas AUTJuniorenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
441Rieß Vincent AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
442Oreggia Marco AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
443Tockner Andreas AUTJuniorenARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
444Nimpf Jakob AUTJuniorenÖAMTC BMX Club Böheimkirchen
445Schröger Matthias AUTJuniorenUNION Sarleinsbach
446Simon Andreas AUTJuniorenUNION Sarleinsbach
Master
600Haug Eugen AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
601Gillmayr Karl AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
602Pröll Christian AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
603Kemethofer Reinhard AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
604Kasis Josef AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
605Praschk Josef AUTMaster IVPolizei SV Chesini Graz
606Hruska Josef AUTMaster IVPolizei SV Chesini Graz
607Pöltl Gerhard AUTMaster IIIPolizei SV Chesini Graz
608Schweighofer Johannes AUTMaster IVÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
609Kollmann Dietmar AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
610Matejov Petr AUTMaster IVUnion RLS Cycling Team
611Irnberger Gottfried AUTMaster IVARBÖ Hallein
612Kronfuss Ludwig AUTMaster IVRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
613Lechnitz Alfred AUTMaster IVRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
614Mateyka Jens AUTMaster IVRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
615Friedl Andreas AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
616Stocker Johann AUTMaster IVRC UNION Haus
617Schmidsberger Norbert AUTMaster IIIÖAMTC Radsportclub Bad Ischl
618Kastner Herbert AUTMaster IVRC ARBÖ Renault Ferlach
619Ganser Peter AUTMaster IIIGIGA Sport ÖBV Team PSV-Wien
620Marchler Alfred AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC Kindberg
621Weberhofer Peter AUTMaster IIIARBÖ RC Kindberg
622Poschner Gerhard AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Hallein
623Guthardt Manfred AUTMaster VIARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
624Wijnen Kees AUTMaster VARBÖ Bischofshofen
625Pitterka Kurt AUTMaster VARBÖ Bischofshofen
626Hall Karl AUTMaster VIARBÖ Bischofshofen
627Haring Peter AUTMaster VIARBÖ Bischofshofen
628Gratzl Walter AUTMaster VIARBÖ Bischofshofen
629Percht Helmut AUTMaster VIIARBÖ Bischofshofen
630Zeschko Gerwolf AUTMaster VIIPolizei SV Chesini Graz
631Gaubitzer Friedrich AUTMaster VARBÖ RC Krems Pinto
632Gaubitzer Engelbert AUTMaster VARBÖ RC Krems Pinto
633Winter Franz AUTMaster Vbikepalast.com
634Zierler Erwin AUTMaster VARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
635Korpitsch Karl AUTMaster VIARBÖ Hypobank Stattersdorf
636Schwarzmüller Dieter AUTMaster VIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
637Sedlak Herbert AUTMaster VIRC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
638Struger Karl AUTMaster VRC ARBÖ Renault Ferlach
639Taucher Johann AUTMaster VARBÖ RC Kindberg
640Humer Hans AUTMaster IIARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
641Gillmayr Johann AUTMaster IIARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
642Stadlbauer Josef AUTMaster IIARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
643Lichtmannegger Josef AUTMaster IIARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
644Thaler Albert AUTMaster IARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
645Wimmer Ernst AUTMaster IARBÖ Bischofshofen
646Meindl Martin AUTMaster IARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
647Lanzenberger Gerhard AUTMaster IARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
648Pinczker Werner AUTMaster IIARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
649Emhofer Gerhard AUTMaster IÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
650Wildauer Christian AUTMaster IUNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
651Rautner Friedrich AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Krems Pinto
652Stoiber Robert AUTMaster IIARBÖ Eybl Steyr
653Pernsteiner Walter AUTMaster IIARBÖ Eybl Steyr
654Mairhofer Thomas AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Denk Vorchdorf
655Pink Peter AUTMaster IARBÖ Pro Energettic VB
656Ramsauer Roland AUTMaster IARBÖ Hallein
657Moser Michael AUTMaster IARBÖ Hallein
658Winzer Wolfgang AUTMaster IIARBÖ Hallein
659Dissauer Johann AUTMaster IIARBÖ Hallein
660Huber Franz AUTMaster IITUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
661Pucher Christian AUTMaster ITUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
662Wernhart Harald AUTMaster IRC ARBÖ Renault Ferlach
663Schenk Michael AUTMaster IIGIGA Sport ÖBV Team PSV-Wien
664Krebs Peter AUTMaster IIARBÖ RC Kindberg
665Wippel Bernhard AUTMaster IIARBÖ RC Kindberg
666Tometschek Werner AUTMaster IIKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
667Berger-Schauer Anton AUTMaster IARBÖ RC Linz
668Tometschek Werner AUTMaster II-
669Mayer Hubert GERMaster ISportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
670Staller Frank GERMaster ISportverein Wacker Burghausen E. V. - GER
671Kunkel Andreas GERMaster III-
672Krist Thomas GERMaster IIRottaler RV e.V. - GER
673Weidlich Wolfgang GERMaster IRottaler RV e.V. - GER
674Rappmannsberger Harry GERMaster IIIRottaler RV e.V. - GER
675Rossberger Peter GERMaster IVRottaler RV e.V. - GER
676Fink Alois AUTMaster VIARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
677Peter Gerhard GERMaster IIIRadsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
678Lackner Wolfgang AUTMaster IIIGIGA Sport ÖBV Team PSV-Wien
679Gaines Jackson Gregory USAMaster IIRC RIH ASVÖ Erste Bank Tulln
680Streit Robert AUTMaster IIIARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
681Six Werner AUTMaster VIARBÖ Velox Opel Eitweg
682Maier Ronni AUTMaster IIKTM Mountainbiker Gore Bikewear
683Esberger Thomas AUTMaster IRC Schwechat
684Stankovic Michael AUTMaster VMTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
685Gruber Peter AUTMaster IRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
686Schiestl Christian AUTMaster IRaiffeisen RT Zillertal
687Bacher Alois AUTMaster VRAD UNION St. Johann
688Hübl Michael AUTMaster IRC UNION Haus
689Görlich Manfred AUTMaster VRC UNION Haus
690Arnitz Heinz AUTMaster VRC UNION Haus
691Riess Heinz AUTMaster IVRKS Team Salzburg
U 15
800Hickl Julian AUTU-15ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
801Kuhles Ronny GERU-15RSF Ganghofen/Team Bayernblock Deutschland
802Altmannshofer Ludwig GERU-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
803Bauer Christoph GERU-15SV Eintracht Oberdietfurt - GER
804Kaplaner Michael AUTU-15HRC Griffnerhaus
805Drewes Manuel AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
806Abson Rene AUTU-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
807Hoi Matthias AUTU-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
808Sokol Jan AUTU-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
809Gehbauer Alexander AUTU-15ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
810Abson Nadine AUTMädch. U-14ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
811Rainer Jasmin AUTMädchenARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
812Erber David AUTU-15ARBÖ Purgstall
813Gelosky Lukas AUTU-15Union RLS Cycling Team
814Pavlu Michael AUTU-15Union RLS Cycling Team
815Fink Daniela AUTMädchenUnion RLS Cycling Team
816Hoffmann Steffen AUTU-15Union RLS Cycling Team
817Herzog Nikolei AUTU-15ARBÖ Hallein
818Holzinger Jürgen AUTU-15ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
819Krieg Anton AUTU-15ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
820Neuweg Manfred AUTU-15UNION RC Schartner Bombe
821Heimbuchner Norbert AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
822Perschl Christian AUTU-15ÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
823Hasibeder Bernhard AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
824Sattlecker Florian AUTU-15URC Radwelt Bramberger
825Lanser Mathias AUTU-15TUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
826Lugitsch Joachim AUTU-15TUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
827Käfer Nino AUTU-15TUS Skoda Strobl Feldbach
828Kurasch Alexander AUTU-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
829Riepan Stefan AUTU-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
830Heitzmann Daniel AUTU-15ÖAMTC Grafenstein
831Peter Matthias GERU-15Radsportverein 1895 Passau - GER
832Eder Dominik AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
833Prossinger Christian AUTU-15ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
834Moser Alexander AUTU-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
835Rechberger Lukas AUTU-15RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
836Stammhammer Thomas AUTU-15ARBÖ BBSV Floridsdorf
837Faller Michael AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
838Kurtisi Mersad YUGU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
839Forstner Patrick AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
840Strnad Oldrich AUTU-15RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
841Langer Catherine AUTMädchenRC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
842Burgstaller Rene AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
843Ewerth Christoph AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
844Riedl Fabian AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
845Wallerstorfer Markus AUTU-15ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
846Lockinger Stefan AUTU-15UNION Sarleinsbach
U 17
500Strobl Heinz AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
501Mistlberger Martin AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
502Mayr Thomas AUTU-17ARBÖ Resch & Frisch Wels
503Sentürk Harun TÜRU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
504Walch Armin AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
505Lackner Klemens AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
506Bertignol Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
507Schorn Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ Bischofshofen
508Happacher Manuel AUTU-17ARBÖ Bischofshofen
509Reiter Roland AUTU-17ARBÖ Bischofshofen
510Salzer Michael AUTU-17ARBÖ RC SK Voest Europlat
511Rothleitner Clemens AUTU-17HRC Griffnerhaus
512Treffer Martin AUTU-17HRC Griffnerhaus
513Nefischer Mathias AUTU-17Team Hervis Linz
514Nemeskal Markus AUTU-17ARBÖ RC St. Pölten ERD
515Strauss Christian AUTU-17A-Ö-Matex Sky Platic Völkermarkt
516Pömer Bernhard AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
517Pilsner Günter AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Zweirad Sturm
518Huber Alexander AUTU-17ARBÖ Eybl Steyr
519Chmelik Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ Eybl Steyr
520Gehbauer Robert AUTU-17ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
521Pucher Thomas AUTU-17ARBÖ RLM Villach OMYA
522Hess Daniel AUTU-17ARBÖ Purgstall
523Morawetz Friedrich AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
524Kocner Michael AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
525Dangel Helmuth AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
526Gelosky Patrick AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
527Finkes Thomas AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
528Manak Lukas CZEU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
529Simek Matthias AUTU-17Union RLS Cycling Team
530Weinmüller Mario AUTU-17ARBÖ Hallein
531Obermayr Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
532Strasser Dietmar AUTU-17ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
533Lechner Christoph AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
534Brandl Roland AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
535Kröll Benjamin AUTU-17ARBÖ RC OSL Raika Wörgl
536Neuweg Matthias AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe
537Zoidl Riccardo AUTU-17UNION RC Schartner Bombe
538Heimbuchner Manfred AUTU-17ÖAMTC RC Schwanenstadt
539Rachensperger Lukas AUTU-17URC Radwelt Bramberger
540Egger David AUTU-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
541Gurker Daniel AUTU-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
542Jeglic Paul AUTU-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
543Klampferer Martin AUTU-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
544Poganitsch Stefan AUTU-17ÖAMTC Grafenstein
545Sammer Conrad AUTU-17RCA Tyrolia
546Angermann Franz AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
547Eder Florian AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
548Udovica Simon AUTU-17ARBÖ RC Strasswalchen
549Auer Patrick AUTU-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
550Haider Raimund AUTU-17RC Hoval-Volksbank-Birkfeld
551Krebs Brigitte AUTElite FrauenUnion Charly Lietzsport
552Elixhauser Thomas AUTU-17MTB u.Laufclub Aufi & Owi St.Johann i. P.
553Patzl Stefan AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
554Singer Michael AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
555Auer Roman AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
556Svadlena Christian AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
557Langer Christopher AUTU-17RC Burkert-Druck Pottendorf Gestetner
558Flechl Heimo AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
559Irmann Andreas AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
560Pfandl Stefan AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
561Schober Manfred AUTU-17ARBÖ ASKÖ Knittelfeld
562Hatz Benjamin AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
563Krizek Matthias AUTU-17ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried
564Leutgeb Michael AUTU-17UNION Sarleinsbach
565Pieringer Philip AUTU-17UNION Sarleinsbach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details