Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / X-Triathlon Berndorf - ÖSTM - 2. August 2014 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 25. January 2021

starter list X-Triathlon Berndorf - ÖSTM
Team/ClubBewerbNames
2 Engerl 1 BengerlHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonSchitter Claudia - Berger Roland - Baumgartner Julia
Bike Club 2000 ShowrunningHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonKamper Fabio - Brun Gianluca - Brun Gianluca
Cops for a better lifeHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonTrippold Jürgen - Prommegger Andreas - Lugstein Franz
De 2 feschan von alleHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonFelber Christian - Berger Michael - Felber Christian
De 3 - Triathlon MattigtalHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonStabauer Gerhard - Schmitzberger Erwin - Gamperer Elmar
Die Hager'sHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHager Melanie - Sepp Bräuer - Hager Christian
Dynamo St. GeorgenHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonForsthofer Stefan - Streitwieser Robert - Forsthofer Christian
First TimeHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonGeier Michael - Bernardi Luca - Bernardi Luca
Fitnesstreff 1Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonPrunner Anna - Kroh Helmut - Buchner Heidi
Fitnesstreff 2Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonRosenstatter Stefanie - Harfmann Bernhard - Streitwieser Ulli
Fitnesstreff 3Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHarfmann Richard - Mitterhofer Harald - Mathies Theresa
H&B Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonGrabner Richard - Raffler Josef - Wirnsperger Franz
Just4FunHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonAltenberger Verena - Weißl Anita - Költringer Helga
KMW1Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonGärtner Wolfgang - Gärtner Mario - Schmidinger Karl
Lauftreff Nußdorf 1Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHager Melanie - Standl Hubert - Riefler Oliver
Lauftreff Nußdorf 2Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHöfer Kathrin - Sturm Manfred - Schleindl Franz
RAPS 1 -die WahnsinnigenHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonRanetbauer Jürgen - Himmer Andreas - Dunajtschik Werner
RC 3 PÄSSEHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHarasek Roman - Steinberger Hans - Loiperdinger Franz
Taekwondo Oberndorf 1Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHöfer Kathrin - Jäger Stefan - Batra Sudhir
Taekwondo Oberndorf 2Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonHufnagl Kuno - Pfeifenberger Markus - Radojkovic Aleksandar
Team Dach-Medical-GroupHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonBuchner Franz - Hangöbl Johann - Murawski Marian
Trumer Tri TeamHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonPötzelsberger Laurenz - Malli Franz - Leukermoser Markus
TrumerTriTeam2Hobby Staffel / X-TriathlonEder Markus - Nussbaumer Rudi - Buchendorfer Rene
hige bar KufsteinHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonUschakow Anton - Loferer Jochen - Urbanowicz Frank
x-TremeTobisHobby Staffel / X-TriathlonNiederegger Tobias - Binder Tobias - Binder Tobias
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details