Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Exekutivtriathlon LM Oberösterreich - 16. September 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list Exekutivtriathlon LM Oberösterreich
Team/ClubBewerbNames
BZS 08/09LM OÖ / Stieb Philipp - Robitsch Matthias - Seebacher Michael
Eferding 1LM OÖ / Eichinger Gerald - Pichler Peter - Oberngruber Bernhard
GRIESKIRCHNERLM OÖ / Holzinger Franz - Gadermeier Josef - Hermetinger Hermann
Gh.LAUBER-Tv Wels 1862Gäste / Ahorner Anita - Repitz Daniel - Lauber Erich
Gmunden 1LM OÖ / Hartl Hubert - Dygruber Erwin - Vichtbauer Markus
Ironteam SPK Linz LM OÖ / Ditzlmüller Rudolf - Neumayr Gerald - Zehethofer Siegfried
Justizanstalt LinzGäste / Schwentner Christian - Fürst Gunther - Hirnschrodt Markus
Kirchdorf 1LM OÖ / Schmid Robert - Pötz Manfred - Ofner Daniel
Kirchdorf/Krems 2LM OÖ / Pachner Werner - Herzog Helmut - Popp Anton
LKA OÖ 1 - Die MordsbubenLM OÖ / Kling Harald - Windischhofer Gisbert - Gruber Franz
LKA OÖ 2 - Die DauerbrennerLM OÖ / Derntl Wolfgang - Jung Ferdinand - Lang Wolfgang
LPSV Salzburg 1Gäste / Angerer Christian - Moser Michael - Hörl Gotthard
LPSV Salzburg 2Gäste / Seifter Andreas - Gugganig Amandus - Gappmayr Franz
LPSV Salzburg 3Gäste / Weinberger Helmut - Schwendinger Eberhard - Palfinger Wolfgang
LVA OÖLM OÖ / Winklmayr Johann - Halbartschlager Rupert - Gressenbauer Gernot
Linz-Land 1LM OÖ / Fischer Gerhard - Heindl Alexander - Polz Hermann
Marchtrenk 1LM OÖ / Berger Sascha - Plechinger Thomas - Lettner Florian
Ottensheim ILM OÖ / Sailer Thomas - Ennsbrunner Wilhelm - Gahleitner Reinhold
PSV STEYR - LadiesLM OÖ / Moser Barbara - Punzhuber Sylvia - Schörkhuber Carmen
PSV Steyr 1LM OÖ / Stögbauer Peter - Schmidt Franz - Koger Thomas
Perg 1LM OÖ / Stieger Manfred - Berlesreiter Jürgen - Mayrhofer Mario
Polizei SchärdingLM OÖ / Maier Wolfgang - Greifeneder Werner - Buchner Norbert
Rohrbach 1LM OÖ / Sonnleitner Wolfgang - Stadlbauer Josef - Kastl Siegfried
Rohrbach MixedGäste / Altenhofer Alois - Paster Andi - Hörschläger Herbert
SIG PSV Steyr / LPSV OÖLM OÖ / Buder Andreas - Schaupp Günther - Rammerstorfer Gerald
SPK Wels 1LM OÖ / Schiffer Georg - Mair Erwin - Wolf Tino
Steyr-Land 1LM OÖ / Hirner Andreas - Wischnitzki Bernhard - Hoffmann Gerhard
Steyrer BuamGäste / Eisserer Geza - Berger Vinzenz - Honeder Paul
Urfahr 1LM OÖ / Lenz Josef - Hölzl Josef - Magauer Franz
Urfahr Sektor 3LM OÖ / Peherstorfer Reinhold - Hörlezeder Helmut - Keplinger Josef
Vöcklabruck ILM OÖ / Karlsberger Mario - Scheinast Josef - Lenzeder Martin
Vöcklabruck IILM OÖ / Kunsky Gerald - Voraberger Werner - Kroiss Jürgen
Wels-Land 1LM OÖ / Renner Christian - Schönhuber Oliver - Buttinger Willibald
Wels-Land 1 DamenLM OÖ / Weißhäupl Andrea - Redl Sandra - Pammer Anita
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details