Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 2. Buchkirchner Duathlon - 6. Juni 2008 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list 2. Buchkirchner Duathlon
Team/ClubLaufNames
3H GirlsStaffel / KinderFelbermayer Johanna - Eibelhuber Kathrin - Krenmayr Stefanie
Arbö SK VöestStaffel / ErwachseneStreckansky Robert - Meindl Martin - Streckansky Robert
Die ElektrokocherStaffel / ErwachseneErlebach Franz - Müller Franz - Erlebach Claudia
Die Lehner´s Staffel / ErwachseneLehner Kurt - Lehner Christian - Lehner Julia
Die wilden KerleStaffel / KinderBrunner Christopher - Grbesa Timo - Brunner Christopher
FocusStaffel / KinderBaumgartner Markus - Töltsch Lukas - Baumgartner Markus
Gasthaus Lauber - AGROLABStaffel / ErwachseneLauber Erich - Gattringer Manfred - Lauber Erich
IRONTEAM Eferding Cell ActiveStaffel / ErwachseneSeyrkammer Robert - Dörner Alex - Seyrkammer Robert
Irisweg1923Staffel / ErwachseneSteiner Peter - Pichler Hannes - Steiner Peter
Marketing-ManagementStaffel / ErwachseneHartmann Manfred - Gerhart Hans - Hartmann Manfred
PC- LAUFWERKStaffel / ErwachseneLehner Christian - Em Patrick - Lehner Christian
PointsStaffel / ErwachseneFierlinger Theresia - Fuchs Bianca - Fierlinger Theresia
RC GourmetfeinStaffel / ErwachseneHoffmann Thomas - Auberger Roland - Hoffmann Thomas
SCU- EberstalzellStaffel / ErwachsenePernegger Christoph - Brunnmayr Andreas - Pernegger Christoph
SHS WelsStaffel / KinderMayr Michael - Obermair Maximilian - Pointinger Johannes
SchworgerbuamStaffel / ErwachseneBrindl Bernhard - Holzinger Jürgen - Brindl Bernhard
Stefan/FabianStaffel / KinderKiesenebner Fabian - Nöttling Stefan - Kiesenebner Fabian
Team Coca ColaStaffel / KinderEiblhuber Matthias - Felbermayer Lukas - Eiblhuber Matthias
Team LindpoitnerStaffel / ErwachseneStubrich Patrik - Schneider Friedrich - Stubrich Patrik
Team Neukirchen Läuft 20.Juli 2008Staffel / ErwachseneDorner Thomas - Mair Robert - Dorner Thomas
TennisfreundeStaffel / ErwachseneSchiefermüller Robert - Legel Lukas - Schiefermüller Robert
Two PSStaffel / ErwachsenePernegger Thomas - Passenbrunner Andreas - Pernegger Thomas
Wickepoint-DuoStaffel / ErwachseneKreinecker Gerhard - Kreinecker Johann - Kreinecker Gerhard
Wilden Kerle IIStaffel / KinderFelbermayer Robert - Weinbergmair Alfred - Huber Jonas
best friendsStaffel / KinderScheid Fabian - Petermandl Moritz - Scheid Fabian
chemical brothersStaffel / ErwachseneKroißmayr Patrick - Prem Stephan - Kroißmayr Patrick
die wilden 3Staffel / KinderHöller Stefan - Reingruber Philliph - Neuhofer David
ewe-Küchen 1Staffel / ErwachseneKamptner Ferdinand - Aigner Gerhard - Kamptner Ferdinand
ewe-Küchen 2Staffel / ErwachseneEigner Manfred - Hillinger Werner - Eigner Manfred
ewe-Küchen 3Staffel / ErwachseneAmbros Rudolf - Huber Hermann - Ambros Rudolf
gunskirchen 1Staffel / ErwachseneZanghellini Ronald - Adamek Wolfgang - Zanghellini Ronald
www.TriTeam-Marchtrenk.atStaffel / ErwachseneSchabetsberger Peter - Pillwatsch Rene - Schabetsberger Peter
www.rc-lambach.comStaffel / ErwachseneOberndorfer Robert - Rosenauer Michael - Oberndorfer Robert
www.rc-lambach.com 2Staffel / ErwachseneZehetner Ernst - Ameshofer Walter - Zehetner Ernst
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details