Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 11. Mannschaftszeitfahren Großalm - 10. August 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 12. August 2020

starter list 11. Mannschaftszeitfahren Großalm
Team/ClubBewerbNames
2 broke GirlsMixed / 2 Damen 2 HerrenVan Oijen Alisa - Reiter Daniel - Gaßner Astrid - Holzinger Alex
ARBÖ Denzel Cliff WienHerren / Etzlsdorfer Stefan - Hölmoser Rupert - Tenor Wolfgang - Winter Lukas
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699Herren / Mayr Peter - Lobe Amadeus - Stadler Alexander - Eichinger Markus
Die Superhorsti´s Herren / Schöringhumer Michael - Burger Wolfgang - Burgstaller Josef - Katzlberger Florian
LPSV Polizei OÖ OldHerren / Pichler Peter - Mair Thomas - Stadlbauer Josef - Gratz Johannes
Old-BoysHerren / Reindl Manfred - Maier Gust - Hackl Franz - Iby Guether
RC ARBÖ Felbermayr WelsHerren / Prinz Michael - Straßl Alex - Hintringer Hans-Jürgen - Kneidinger Peter
RC ARBÖ Grassinger LambachHerren / Zobl Mario - Hager Dominik - Heitzinger Matthias - Filzmoser Günther
RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach GruppettoHerren / Loris Fabian - Wachholbinger Daniel - Katzenmayer Dietmar - Fürweger Stefan
RC Arbö BischofshofenHerren / Arzt Johann - Gerhart Johann - Wijnen Kees - Gratzl Walter
RC GrieskirchenHerren / Kornfeldner Andreas - Schiffmann Lukas - Mayr Robert - Grömer Philipp
RC SchwanenstadtHerren / Schwarzböck Johann - Pamminger Helmut - Reiter Andreas - Kienbauer Manfred
TEAM MELASAN SPORTHerren / Wieneroither Matthias - Steindler Julian - Reckendorfer Lukas - Haslinger Hans Peter
TEAM- CFKHerren / Gammer Christian - Brenner Stefan - Nowak Jürgen - Hel Peter
Team Bikeworx LEDvolutionHerren / Lachinger Wolfgang - Schmidt Wolfgang - Elmer Günter - Lachinger Andreas
Team Bikeworx LEDvolution MixedMixed / 2 Damen 2 HerrenPötzelsberger Rosi - Mandlbauer Michaela - Beranek Martin - Pötzelsberger Franz
Team4sportsHerren / Schönfeld Romuald - Leuchtenmüller Mario - Schober Philipp - Franke Gerald
UNION PennewangHerren / Helmberger Peter - Stöger David - Pointner Katharina - Rosenauer Michael
URC Radwelt Herren / Öhlböck Ulrich - Schollmüller Christoph - Riedl Christoph - Gerstlohner Christoph
URC RiedHerren / Starkmann Philipp - Pohn Andreas - Riedl Norbert - Mühringer Christoph
Union MöMa Tri GmundenHerren / Stöger Adolf - Werner Florian - Jäger Robert - Dudda Franz
Wuschl.atHerren / Moucka Martin - Kreindl Oliver - Aumayr Matthias - Seibert Harald
bike-team-LackenHerren / Baumann Johann - Peherstorfer Wolfgang - Pihringer Ludwig - Rammerstorfer Andreas
bike-team-Lacken 1AHerren / Nöbauer Herbert - Allerstorfer Martin - Rechberger Thomas - Wolfmayr Andreas
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details