Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 10. Mannschaftszeitfahren - 5. August 2015 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 09. July 2020

starter list 10. Mannschaftszeitfahren
Team/ClubBewerbNames
2 broke girlsMixed / 2 Damen 2 HerrenOijen Alisa Van - Gaßner Astrid - Holzinger Alexander - Reiter Daniel
4Herberts-RC SchwanenstadtHerren / Erhart Herbert - Fitzinger Herbert - Öhlinger Herbert - Rieger Herbert
ARBÖ at2steel Bruck/MurHerren / Gruber Christian - Geretschnig Martin - Grünwalder Lukas - Feyerer Markus
CLR Sauwald Cofain 699Herren / Mayr Peter - Stadler Alexander - Eichinger Markus - Lobe Amadeus Cosimo
Die Gratzl`s vom RC Grassinger LambachMixed / 2 Damen 2 HerrenGratzl Rudolf - Gratzl Erika - Gratzl Brigitta - Gratzl Thomas
Die MontagsrundeHerren / Graef Hans - Irion Kurt - Lasser Ernst - Hoerandtner Robert
Ein flotter ViererHerren / Maier Mario - Tschany Daniel - Eichinger Daniel - Redtenbacher Paul
Erymed Power TeamHerren / Pichler Peter - Steindler Julian - Reckendorfer Lukas - Gratz Johannes
Heilung für LungenHochDruckHerren / Lutz Christoph - Kostrhon Günter - Anzengruber Andreas - Ameshofer Walter
RC DANA Pyhrn PrielHerren / Sageder Walter - Berger-Schauer Anton - Jaksch Alois - Böcksteiner Dominik
RC Grieskirchner MIXMixed / 2 Damen 2 HerrenHelten Helmut - Aumair Susanne - Hailer Manuel - Rameder Karin
RC LambachHerren / Hager Dominik - Wiesinger Manfred - Stöger David - Zobl Mario
RC WolfseggHerren / Riedl Norbert - Lindner Christof - Novak Jürgen - Kienbauer Manfred
RSC Wolfsegg 2Mixed / 2 Damen 2 HerrenDistler Hubert - Hötzinger Regina - Gstrein Christoff - Lindner Elisabeth
SchneckenexpressHerren / Desem Markus - Renner Thomas - Ecker Alexander - Erich Gabauer
TEAM MELASAN SPORT1Herren / Wieneroither Matthias - Osbelt Thomas - Mairhofer Thomas - Götschhofer Wolfgang
Team Bikeworx LEDVolutionHerren / Lachinger Wolfgang - Lachinger Andreas - Elmer Günter - Schmidt Wolfgang
Team Melasan Sport PlusHerren / Haslinger Hans Peter - Gogl Alex - Kreilhuber Raphael - Pimmingstorfer Alois
Team ohne NamenDamen / Atzmüller Silvia - Mülbachler Julia - Hraby Christa - Rijkes Sarah
Tri Team WelsHerren / Aigner Bernhard - Füreder Roman - Paschinger Udo - Tischler Wolfgang
URC RiedHerren / Pohn Andreas - Hatteier Hans - Mühringer Christoph - Starkmann Philipp
Union PennewangHerren / Bauer Thomas - Breitwieser Roman - Helmberger Peter - Rosenauer Michael
WSV OtterskirchenHerren / Wendt Sebastian - Schusterbauer Daniel - Zweimüller Josef - Gottholmseder Markus
bike-team-LackenHerren / Nöbauer Herbert - Rammerstorfer Andreas - Pihringer Ludwig - Wolfmayr Andreas
floro Veranstaltungen Herren / Werner Florian - Kreiseder Christian - Dudda Franz - Platzer Leopold
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details