Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 8. Mannschaftszeitfahren - 8. August 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 25. September 2020

starter list 8. Mannschaftszeitfahren
Team/ClubBewerbNames
Bike Next 125 - 50+Herren / Hackl Franz - Mair Erwin - Muckenhuber Martin - Schrattenecker Josef
BlaugelbHerren / Luger Wilfried - Mühlberger Markus - Emathinger Franz - Muckenhuber Peter
BootDocHerren / Lachinger Wolfgang - Lachinger Andreas - Elmer Günter - Priglhofer Gerhard
Cycling Gents RacingHerren / Götschhofer Wolfgang - Böcksteiner Dominik - Klausecker Simon - Pimmingstorfer Alois
Erymed powerteamHerren / Wurm Reinhard - Wakolm Karl - Hoetzmannseder Christian - Hangl Günther
Franz´ Tellerwäscher von der KohlstattHerren / Benetseder Josef - Hrinkow Dominik - Öhlböck Ulrich - Rossmann Mario
Großalmexpress - RC LambachHerren / Fürweger Stefan - Fürweger Michael - Katzenmayer Dietmar - Schinwald Günther
GrupettoHerren / Steinbach Martin - Treml Thomas - Haas Christoph - Hutterer Manuel
IRONTEM Eferding Cell ActiveHerren / Mayr Helmut - Eisterer Walter - Falk Simon - Seyrkammer Karl
LPSV OÖHerren / Pichler Peter - Stadlbauer Josef - Mair Thomas - Stadler Stefan
PSVTri-Linz, Alte GardeHerren / Stieger Manfred - Schano Rudolf - Barth Kurz - Maier Gottfried
PSVTri-Linz, die jungen WildenHerren / Rechberger Dania - Nigl Klaus - Windischhofer Franz - Mikk Erich
RC DANA Pyhrn-PrielHerren / Berger-Schauer Anton - Berger-Schauer Felix - Lichtenwöhrer Ernst - Lichtenwöhrer Wesley
RC FrankenmarktHerren / Zauner Hannes - Lassl Heinz - Heiml Wilfried - Strobl Stefan
RC GrieskirchenHerren / Mair Robert - Mayr Robert - Gammer Christian - Grömer Philipp
RC Grieskirchen 2Herren / Kitzinger Max - Hailer Emanuel - Feischl Gernot - Gebetshuber Patrik
RC LambachHerren / Zobl Mario - Gratzl Thomas - Hager Dominik - Stauffer Rudi
RC-Ovilava Wels II Herren / Stacherl Christoph - Brenner Stefan - Brunneder Otmar - Haszko Erwin
RSC Bikestation Bad Ischl/Cycling GentsHerren / Pugl Pichler Christian - Müller Christoph - Endres Torsten - Baumgartner Peter
RSC Wolfsegg 1Herren / Distler Hubert - Leiner Andreas - Schwarzböck Johann - Kornfeldner Andreas
RSC Wolfsegg 2Herren / Eisenberger Harald - Gstrein Christof - Kienbauer Manfred - Riedl Norbert
Radsport SommerHerren / Lachinger Josef - Sillipp Bernhard - Denk Robert - Wieser Mario
Rc-Gourmetfein Hobby 1Herren / Lindlbauer Herbert - Roitmeier Herbert - Hochhauser Friedrich - Walzel Michael
St. Marienkirchen Express - URC RiedHerren / Gittmaier Josef - Höftberger Josef - Mayr Thomas - Wagner Michael
TEAM INSTECHerren / Lang Gottfried - Osterer Thomas - Meindl Martin - Etzlstorfer Stefan
TVN Stadl-PauraHerren / Rauscher Andreas - Lininger Gerhard - Edlbauer Christian - Weiss Gerhard
Team Landesradsportverband OÖHerren / Ameshofer Walter - Ditzlmüller Walter - Friedl Andreas - Hammerschmid Karl
Team Offenhausen 1Herren / Stöger David - Hofer Manuel - Schwarz Wolfgang - Rosenauer Michael
URC RiedHerren / Buchner Franz - Engl Thomas - Pernegger Christian - Pohn Andreas
atterbiker - 144Herren / Pettighofer Franz - Gruber Andreas - Kondert Rudi - Hager Ingo
rohrbacher expressHerren / Kreuzwieser Gerhard - Eckerstorfer Roland - Pammer Rene - Grobner Bernhard
www.atterbiker.atDamen / Klein Anita - Tschany Karin - Olschnegger Anita - Gruber Manuela
www.atterbiker.at 128Herren / Maier Mario - Stöttinger Jan - Buchleitner Robert - Klee Dominik
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details