Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 5. Mannschaftszeitfahren - 19. August 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 27. September 2020

starter list 5. Mannschaftszeitfahren
Team/ClubBewerbNames
Bike Team Ginner 1Mannschaftszeitfahren / Hieslmair Richard - Käfer Helmut - Längauer Roland - Mayrhofer Edwin
Die Fantastischen VierMannschaftszeitfahren / Höglinger Stefan - Brummer Manuel - Öhlböck Ulrich - Schmidsberger Norbert
Drahteselteam SalzkammergutMannschaftszeitfahren / Wieser Johann - Wieser Georg - Hubl Christoph - Etzlstorfer Stefan
GroßalmexpressMannschaftszeitfahren / Hemetsberger Friedrich - Brugger Robert - Fürweger Stefan - Fürweger Michael
IRONTEAM Eferding Cell ActiveMannschaftszeitfahren / Eisterer Walter - Geyerhofer Gregor - Seyrkammer Karl - Eisner Stefan
LOS PEDALOSMannschaftszeitfahren / Schrattenecker Silke - Rechberger Daniela - Lehner Petra - Ott Ulli
Naturfreunde Stadl-Paura 2Mannschaftszeitfahren / Kostrhon Günter - Weiss Gerhard - Anzengruber Andreas - Friedl Thomas
RC - LAMBACH BIKERMannschaftszeitfahren / Brandstätter Günter - Müller Ronald - Wiesinger Manfred - Filzmoser Günter
RC ARBÖ Grassinger Oldies & YoungstersMannschaftszeitfahren / Ameshofer Walter - Adamek Wolfgang - Loris Fabian - Wachholbinger Daniel
RC ARBÖ Wels GourmetfeinMannschaftszeitfahren / Repitz Daniel - Mair Thomas - Lindner Jürgen - Dunzinger Robert
RC Bad MühllackenMannschaftszeitfahren / Gillmayr Karl - Gillmayr Hans - Hintringer Hans-Jürgen - Allerstorfer Stefan
RC SchwanenstadtMannschaftszeitfahren / Haslinger Hans-Peter - Maier Alfred - Baumgartner Peter - Fink Alois
RC-LambachMannschaftszeitfahren / Hendrix Joel - Schrattenecker Josef - Rothauser Pascal - Katzenmayer Didi
Radclub LaakirchenMannschaftszeitfahren / Aigner Robert - Feth Michael - Eder Daniel - Böcksteiner Dominik
Sole BrenneroMannschaftszeitfahren / Hörandtner Robert - Achleitner Werner - Lasser Ernst - Hafner Herbert
Team CFK Sportartikel www.cfk.ccMannschaftszeitfahren / Mair Rober - Kitzinger Max - Lindlbauer Jürgen - Holzinger Jürgen
Turnverein OffenhausenMannschaftszeitfahren / Ditzlmüller Walter - Muckenhuber Martin - Muckenhuber Peter - Reinthaler Josef
URC RiedMannschaftszeitfahren / Buchner Franz - Kienbauer Manfred - Gnekow Björn - Pernegger Christian
Union Tri&Bike OhlsdorfMannschaftszeitfahren / Kreiseder Christian - Schögl Wolfgang - Schögl Franz-Josef - Haslbauer Roland
bikersbest.comMannschaftszeitfahren / Zachl Ernst - Schickmair Peter - Neuweg Michael - Neuweg Martin
www.Radhasen.comMannschaftszeitfahren / Mayr Anita - Gmeiner Erika - Woitsch Gabi - Domaschko Isabella
www.atterbike.atMannschaftszeitfahren / Maier Mario - Götschofer Wolfgang - John Manfred - Pettighofer Franz
www.atterbike.at/kammerer hanslMannschaftszeitfahren / Mayer Erwin - Kondert Rudi - König Markus - Buchleitner Robert
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details