Name | UCI-ID | Nat. | Category | Team/Club |
20min - MU15,MU13,WU17,WU14 |
Preyler David | 10035036885 | AUT | Men U17 | ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
Doppelbauer Moritz | 10049045911 | AUT | Men U17 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Eckerstorfer Benjamin | 10089946464 | AUT | Men U17 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Purtscheller Jakob | 10082548192 | AUT | Men U17 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Brenner Mauro | 10036351237 | GER | Men U17 | RSG Ansbach |
Navrkalová Nikola | 10047416008 | CZE | Women U17 | KC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s. |
Knaubert Sophia | 10097750621 | AUT | Women U17 | RV Bike-Servie Scheffau |
30min - MU17 |
Haas Markus | 10097871566 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Herzog Michael | 10035086395 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Willinger Markus | 10006268305 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Brummeir Julian | 10065273506 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Krenn Gerhard | 10003341935 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Isak Christian | 10003777930 | AUT | Amateure | Arbö RC Sparkasse Pernitz |
Schiefer Marco | 10068198357 | GER | Amateure | CINQUANTUNO RADKLUB GRAZ |
Rosenleitner Jan | 10035049619 | AUT | Amateure | Hrinkow bikes |
Weber Matthias | 10035024458 | AUT | Amateure | Multigate Cycling Team |
Wegscheider Roman | 10035075584 | AUT | Amateure | RC 4Sports Ovilava Wels |
Mick Christoph | 10007397747 | AUT | Amateure | RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume |
Deinhammer Andreas | 10048965176 | AUT | Amateure | RC Grassinger Lambach |
Schiffmann Lukas | 10035020216 | AUT | Amateure | RC Grieskirchen |
Teubenbacher Gerald | 10009418680 | AUT | Amateure | RC Sunpor St. Pölten |
Hörschläger Johannes | 10013695067 | AUT | Amateure | Radsportunionn St. Pölten |
Wiedner Alfred | 10015512506 | AUT | Amateure | Rc Sunpor St.Pölten |
Wiedner Dominik | 10012820451 | AUT | Amateure | Rc Sunpor St.Pölten |
Hauer Gerald | 10002772665 | AUT | Amateure | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Mayer Andreas | 10007193441 | AUT | Amateure | Wiener Sport-Club |
Eichinger Michael | | AUT | MarathonCard |   |
Panzenböck Christian | | AUT | MarathonCard |   |
Stamcar Thomas | | AUT | MarathonCard |   |
Velagic Halid | | AUT | MarathonCard | Cfk Rückenwind |
Schoisswohl Christian | | AUT | MarathonCard | Felbermayr-Wels |
Schoisswohl Christian | | AUT | MarathonCard | Felbermayr-Wels |
Baureder Martin | | AUT | MarathonCard | Naturfreunde Enns |
Großauer Bernhard | | AUT | MarathonCard | Naturfreunde Enns |
Lichtmannegger Sepp | | AUT | MarathonCard | RV Bikeservice Scheffau |
Knaubert Matthias | | AUT | MarathonCard | RV-Bikeservice Scheffau |
Vollmann Patrick | | AUT | MarathonCard | SU Bikestore - Sport Vollmann |
Nussbaumer Andreas | | AUT | MarathonCard | SU Velocipede |
Strasser Sebastian | | AUT | MarathonCard | Union Radrennteam Pielachtal |
Markus Schrenk | 10097741325 | AUT | Master 1 | 2Radchaoten.com |
Dreu Robert | 10004977700 | AUT | Master 1 | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Wasner Andreas | 10012820148 | AUT | Master 1 | ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Vonk Sander | 10080677510 | NED | Master 1 | Bike Friends Salzburg |
Haiderer Jürgen | 10085623496 | AUT | Master 1 | FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam |
Nowak Jürgen | 10035059723 | AUT | Master 1 | RC CFK |
Graf Heribert | 10035023044 | AUT | Master 1 | RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
Pechhacker Jürgen | 10007944785 | AUT | Master 1 | RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
Schober Bernhard | 10035022943 | AUT | Master 1 | RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
Deppner Peter | 10002772766 | AUT | Master 1 | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Gottholmseder Markus | 10035068918 | AUT | Master 1 | Team alpha Tischlerei Grömmer |
Dvorak Petr | 10046530981 | CZE | Master 1 | Velo club Cirkl |
Lebeda Frantisek | 10090446521 | CZE | Master 1 | Velo club Cirkl |
Kitzberger Richard | 10088044052 | AUT | Master 1 | Wiener Sport-Club |
Bartl Johann | 10049141392 | AUT | Masters 2 | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Krebs Peter | 10002959995 | AUT | Masters 2 | ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling |
Richter Paul | 10035023852 | AUT | Masters 2 | FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
Leitner Wolfgang | 10092653067 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC Perg |
Steiner Georg | 10048909303 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC steinerfernsehservice ARBÖ ASKÖ Raaba |
Voska Thomas | 10035019509 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC sunpor St. Pölten |
Widhalm Thomas | 10004842708 | AUT | Masters 2 | Specialized Mountainbiker.at |
Bahr Klaus | 10035072049 | AUT | Masters 3 | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Lechner Christian | 10006268608 | AUT | Masters 3 | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Anzengruber Herbert | 10048800377 | AUT | Masters 3 | ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Ottino Josef | 10035068817 | AUT | Masters 3 | ASVÖ Leogang |
Hangl Günther | 10035082254 | AUT | Masters 3 | RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels |
Sailer Christian | 10035020721 | AUT | Masters 3 | RC Sunpor St. Pölten |
Maier Augustin | 10035057295 | AUT | Masters 3 | Rc-Perg |
Vandelli Maurizio | 10001047580 | ITA | Masters 3 | Rc-Perg |
Kiesl Leopold | 10048975179 | AUT | Masters 4 | ARBÖÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Mandler Hermann | 10087642211 | AUT | Masters 4 | Mandlers Tri Team |
Hel Peter | 10035054164 | AUT | Masters 4 | Radclub CFK |
Steiner Franz | 10035023549 | AUT | Masters 4 | Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel |
Fuchs Ferdinand | 10055889764 | AUT | Masters 4 | Radsport Stanger-Kitzbühel |
Lechner Maria | 10035107112 | AUT | Women Master 1 | Roadbiker.at Racing |
40min C2 - MJ |
Hollegger Thomas | 10035021731 | AUT | Men Junior | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld |
Hauser Theo | 10035128330 | AUT | Men Junior | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg |
Doležal Tomáš | 10047763689 | CZE | Men Junior | IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team |
Stránský Matěj | 10047224937 | CZE | Men Junior | IVAR CS - AUTHOR Team |
Veverka Vaclav | 10047443084 | CZE | Men Junior | KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N. |
Stieger Adrian | 10092209392 | AUT | Men Junior | RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding |
Brenner Marco | 10036354974 | GER | Men Junior | Team BEACON/RSG Ansbach |
Storms Miel | 10023391532 | NED | Men Junior | WCL BERGKLIMMERS |
40min - Am,MJ,MM,WM,MarathonCard |
Nagr Ondrej | 10093319337 | CZE | Men U13 | Cycling Academy Tabor |
Badegruber Lars | 10096970173 | AUT | Men U13 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Preyler Gabriel | 10051116859 | AUT | Men U15 | ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall |
Rauschal Severin | 10056039914 | AUT | Men U15 | RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding |
Viehböck Paul | 10048965883 | AUT | Men U15 | RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding |
Zobl Valentin | 10048923447 | AUT | Men U15 | RC ARBÖ ANF Auto Eder Walding |
Knaubert Marie-Theres | 10097750318 | AUT | Women U17 | RV-Bikeservice Scheffau |
45min C2 - WE,WU,WJ |
Vanderbeken Joyce | 10003289694 | BEL | Women Elite | Bike Advice Itaf CT |
Vanderbeken Joyce | 10003289694 | BEL | Women Elite | Bike Advice Itaf CT |
Havlikova Pavla | 10002516627 | CZE | Women Elite | KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N. |
Heigl Nadja | 10008623886 | AUT | Women Elite | KTM Alchemist Racing Team |
Keseg Stevkova Janka | 10004201801 | SVK | Women Elite | OUTSITERZ cycling |
Hofmann Anna | 10016042063 | AUT | Women Elite | RC ARBÖ Garmin Mérida PSV Wien |
Schober Sophie | 10015206045 | AUT | Women Elite | RC ARBÖ SK Voest |
Kieschke Ulli | 10083141916 | GER | Women Elite | Team Icehouse/ Cis MTB Racing Team |
Drbohlavova Eliska | 10047358515 | CZE | Women Junior | KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec n. N. |
Navrkalová Michaela | 10047371144 | CZE | Women Junior | KC Kooperativa Jablonec N.N.,z.s. |
Holland Cornelia | 10048897074 | AUT | Women Junior | Union RRT Pielachtal |
Rombouts Tine | 10014850983 | BEL | Women U23 | Acrog-Pauwelssauzen Balen BC |
Vanickova Tereza | 10023478226 | CZE | Women U23 | IVAR CS AUTHOR team |
Esther Van Der Burg | 10009859022 | NED | Women U23 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes |
60min C2 - ME,MU |
Grasl Patrick | 10010610164 | AUT | Men Elite | ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad |
Ochsenhofer Peter | 10006532629 | AUT | Men Elite | ARBÖ headstart ON Fahrrad |
Lang Philipp | 10014465714 | AUT | Men Elite | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad |
Van Der Meer Gosse | 10008845471 | NED | Men Elite | Bombtrack Bicycles p/b Hunt Wh |
Bosmans Wietse | 10006119367 | BEL | Men Elite | Creafin TÜV-SÜD |
Merlier Braam | 10007952869 | BEL | Men Elite | Creafin-Fristads |
Oger Vincent | 10011125880 | BEL | Men Elite | Ecw |
Zöger Manfred | 10006838379 | AUT | Men Elite | Picher Racing Team |
Hager Dominik | 10007819493 | AUT | Men Elite | RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach |
Vollmann Philipp | 10015728330 | AUT | Men Elite | RC Arbö Garmin Merida PSV Wien |
Heigl Philipp | 10048381560 | AUT | Men Elite | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Hähnel Frederik | 10011075764 | GER | Men Elite | Shop4cross Mohrmann-Bau |
Hammerschmid Raphael | 10009786068 | AUT | Men Elite | Sportland Niederösterreich |
Hekele Emil | 10001515002 | CZE | Men Elite | Team Stevens Emilio Sport |
Konwa Marek | 10005679029 | POL | Men Elite | UKS Krupiński Suszec - TREK |
Vaníček Šimon | 10010966943 | CZE | Men Elite | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
Vrachten Arne | 10010956334 | BEL | Men U23 | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC |
Holland Michael | 10048897175 | AUT | Men U23 | Cycling Team NOE |
Lässer Franz-Josef | 10048898387 | AUT | Men U23 | GIANT Stattegg |
Rombouts Seppe | 10009768587 | BEL | Men U23 | Individueel |
Riegler Nikolas | 10035049114 | AUT | Men U23 | RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels |
Eichmair Daniel | 10049013272 | AUT | Men U23 | RC CFK |
Hamm Florian | 10011196511 | GER | Men U23 | RSV Garching |
Kabas Maximilian | 10035036986 | AUT | Men U23 | friesis bikery junior racing team |
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.