Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Bezirksschulmeisterschaften im Cross Country Vöcklabruck - 8. Oktober 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 12. December 2019

starter list Bezirksschulmeisterschaften im Cross Country Vöcklabruck
NameBewerbTeam/Club
Ademi FatjonaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Aichinger ElenaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Aichinger ElenaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Aichinger FlorianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Aigner AlexanderV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Aigner-Kuntner ConstantinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Aistleitner LukasV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Altenhuber HagenV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Andrijevic MatejU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNSMS Vöcklabruck
Andrijevic TheaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufePhönixschule
Ardean ElisabethV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Asanger MarleneU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Aschl JonathanV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Aschl RaphaelaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Avdic HannaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Ayo RahonV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Ayo RamanV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Bailer DavidV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Bailer SimonV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Bartok MarleneV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Bassani AnnaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Bauer FloraV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Bauer LeonV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Bauer ZoeV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Baumann LindaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Baumgartner DavidV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Baumgartner MatthiasV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Baumgartner NicoV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Baßani AmyV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Beck MinnaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Bektik EzgiU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufePhönixschule
Benza EsteraV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Benza RebeccaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Berger MaximilianU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufePhönixschule
Berger MiriamV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Biermaier HannahV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Biermaier HannahV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Bittermann FlorianV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Bittermann MarieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Bittermann MarieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Brandmayr CarolaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Brandmayr CarolaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Brandmayr FabianV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Brandt LaureenU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Brugger MarcelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Bucar ElisabethU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Casapicola MarcelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Cavkusic EdinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Ceylan EsmaülU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufePhönixschule
Ceylan MücahitU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufePhönixschule
Ceylan NisaU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufePhönixschule
Codoban AndreasV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Codoban FabioV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Codoban MarthaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Cohut AdelaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Cohut RahelaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Colak MustafaU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS Vöcklamarkt
Cseke JulianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Da Silva Sampaio JulianaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Dallinger JonasU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeSport NMS Schwanenstadt
Dambauer JenniferU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeBG Vöcklabruck
Danner SimonV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Deisenhammer PhilippU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Dirnberger LillyV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Dobias CelinaU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeSport NMS Schwanenstadt
Dobias MarcU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeSport NMS Schwanenstadt
Doppler MarcoU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeSport NMS Schwanenstadt
Druzic ElianaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Duda KatalinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Duda KatalinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Dutzler StellaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Dworak AlinaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Dworak LaraV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Ebner DanaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Ebner SarahV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Ebner ZazouV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bach
Ecker LenaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Egger IsabellaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bach
Egger RichardV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bach
Emrich MathildaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Emrich SophiaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Ennsberger FelixV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Ennsberger LisaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Ennsberger TanjaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Falkensteiner ThomasU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS Timelkam
Feichtinger JakobV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Feichtinger JulianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Fischereder AnnaU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeBRG Schloss Wagrain
Fischereder HeidiV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Forstinger XaverV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Föttinger DanielV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Franzmayr OskarV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Franzmayr PeterV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Fuchs VictoriaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Führer EvaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Fürlinger SophiaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bach
Fürtbauer SimonV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Gappmaier JuliaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Gardermeier NadineU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS Timelkam
Garsleitner DominikU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Gasselik Luisa MarieV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bach
Gasselik RaphaelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Gasselik RaphaelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Gasselsberger LukasU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS Vöcklamarkt
Gebhart ChristophV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Gehmayr LuisaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Giesriegl MaximilianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Glück HannahV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Göbl LeonV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Göbl LeopoldV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Götschhofer JulianV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Grabner JulianeV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Grabner MarleneV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Graf NadjaU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Grochar FridaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Gruber LukasV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Gruber SimonaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Gründl MatthiasV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Gründlinger LaurenzV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Gschwandtner NinaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Gugerbauer JonasV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Gulekov DimitriU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNSMS Vöcklabruck
Gveric NejlaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Hadzic DavudV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Haitzinger EliasU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Hamedinger FabianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Hamedinger FabianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Hammer VictoriaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Hammerschmid EliasV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Hamzic AldinU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufePhönixschule
Hamzic EldinU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufePhönixschule
Hanninger ThomasV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Harport AnnalenaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Hartmann MiguelV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Haselmaier EliasV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Haselmaier FabianU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Hattinger SophiaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Haunschmidt PaulinaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Held JulianU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Hinterleitner SimonV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Hiptmair MaximilianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Hirscher LeaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Hittmeir IsabellaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Hittmeir PhillippV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Hochhold ClaraV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Hochhold ClaraV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Holezius NoahV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Holl SebastianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Holy MaximilianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Holy MaximilianV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Holy NinaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Holzinger LeonieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Holzinger LeonieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Holzmann NadjaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Huber MiriamV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Hueber ChristophV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Hueber ClemensV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Huemer MatteoV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Humer EmelieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Humer PaulV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Hummer ValentinaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Hutterer MichaelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Iakob DavidV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Iakob DavidV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Ibishi AmelaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufePhönixschule
Iglseder KevinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Ihtiyar KeremV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Ipavec MarvinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Irrmann ElaisaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Isaki ArijetaU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufePhönixschule
Isler EdaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufePhönixschule
Ivkic ValentinV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Jandiroski AnastasiaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS Timelkam
Jashari DjenisU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufePhönixschule
Juric LeaU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Kahrimanovic SeidU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeSport NMS Schwanenstadt
Kaiser ManuelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Kaiser PatrickV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Ottnang
Kapfer ElianoV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Kapsamer MichaelV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kastenhuber JohannesV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Katerl DennisV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kaufmann PiaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kenjar SejlaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kienberger EmmaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kinast MariusU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Kirchweger HannahU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Kirchweger SimonU2 - 7. + 8. SchulstufeNMS der Franziskanerinnen Vöcklabruck
Klemm JohannaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schörfling
Knoll NiklasU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeBG Vöcklabruck
Knoll SamuelU1 - 5. + 6. SchulstufeBG Vöcklabruck
Kopic AminaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kopic AmraV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Korkmaz SilaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Schwanenstadt
Kroissböck MarieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Kroissl AlexanderO1 - 9. + 10. SchulstufeBG Vöcklabruck
Kroißböck MarieV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVS Bach
Kühberger AnnaV2 - 3. + 4. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Kurzböck ElenaV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVolksschule Bruckmühl
Langbein LeonieV1 - 1. + 2. SchulstufeVS Bach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details