Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 6. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy" - 8. - 9. Jänner 2011 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 27. February 2020

starter list 6. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy"
NameLaufTeam/Club
Amarell LudwigKlassisch 30km - SporclubMotorZella-Mehlis
Bacher HansjörgKlassisch 15km - TSV Fulpmes
Belschner KarlKlassisch 15km -  
Brecher FranzKlassisch 30km - WSV Neustift
Brecher HeleneKlassisch 15km - WSV Neustift
Brecher KarlKlassisch 30km - WSV Grinzens
Danner ReginaKlassisch 15km - SALOMON-LEKI RACINGTEAM
Eggersberger MariaKlassisch 15km - SV Waakirchen
Eggersberger SeppKlassisch 30km - SV Waakirchen
Fischer SimonKlassisch 30km -  
Foschum JosefKlassisch 15km -  
Fröhlich HannoKlassisch 30km - Team Salomon
Furrer MartinKlassisch 30km - Toko-Racing Team
Gaffal PeterKlassisch 15km - Salomon Leki Racing Team
Genser FlorianKlassisch 30km - WSV Oberwarmensteinach
Greiderer EngelbertKlassisch 30km -  
Haltmaier AlexanderKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Helfricht KayKlassisch 30km - Salomon-Team
Henningsen BrigitteKlassisch 15km - DAV Augsburg
Henningsen DieterKlassisch 15km - DAV Augsburg
Hintner LukasKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Jans HerbertKlassisch 30km - Ski-Club Au
Kaiser ManfredKlassisch 30km - SV Wackersberg
Kesper OliverKlassisch 15km - TSV Hartpenning
Kiene PeterKlassisch 30km - Atomic Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Krafft PeterKlassisch 15km - LC Solln
Krug AlfredKlassisch 15km - SK -WEER
Kuhn MatthiasKlassisch 30km - Skinfit Racing
Kurz AlbertKlassisch 15km - SG Schönau
Lebedev AndrejKlassisch 30km - SV Finsterau
Ledermair NickKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Ledermair ValeriaKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Lerpscher MarcelKlassisch 30km - SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach
Ludl AnitaKlassisch 15km - SLV-Münster
Margreiter StefanKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Margreiter TanjaKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Messner AlfredKlassisch 30km - SUN Thalgau
Messner MariaKlassisch 30km - SUN Thalgau
Neumeier FrankKlassisch 15km - SCR Schnaittach
Olex MaxKlassisch 30km - SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM
Pauli JörgKlassisch 15km -  
Persterer MarcoKlassisch 30km -  
Pfister EvaKlassisch Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Achenkirch
Poberschnigg JohannKlassisch 15km - SC Heiterwang
Pointner ThomasKlassisch 30km - WSV Schwendt
Rappensberger AnnelieseKlassisch 30km -  
Rappensberger ChristianKlassisch 30km -  
Reinhardt Frank-UweKlassisch 15km -  
Renato FainelloKlassisch 15km - TSV Hartpenning
Rodler IrmengardKlassisch 15km - SC Kreuth
Rodler SeverinKlassisch 15km - SC Kreuth
Salfenauer RobertKlassisch 15km - LRL Söllandl
Schairer SabrinaKlassisch 30km - SALOMON-LEKI RACING TEAM
Schöferle AndreasKlassisch 30km - SC Rettenberg
Schott ArnoKlassisch 15km - MRRC München
Schwarz OttoKlassisch 15km - SVT Tegernsee
Selmayr Hermann Dr.med.Klassisch 30km - Ski-Club Au
Spadinger JosefKlassisch 30km - Union Maria Schmolln
Stöggl Dr. ThomasKlassisch 30km - SC Saalfelden / Speedmanggeis
Svoboda AlexandraKlassisch 15km - HSV Saalfelden
Tanner PeterKlassisch 15km - Sv Achensee
Varesco ArminKlassisch 30km -  
Veenstra AaltjeKlassisch 30km - SLT
Wanner FelixKlassisch 15km - NT-Absam
Weineis FelixKlassisch Schüler - Jg.96-99WSV Achenkirch
Ziegaus GernotKlassisch 15km - LV Deggendorf
Zott ManfredKlassisch 15km - LRL Söllandl
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details