Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Rodltal Bergkaiser - 23. September 2023 / Starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 19. April 2024

Starter list Rodltal Bergkaiser
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
EZF -
Schinagl Julian10129737480AUTAmateure mARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Gusner Lukas10079554431AUTAmateure mCycling Team Schwingshandl
Hammerschmid Mario10056039813AUTAmateure mCycling Team Schwingshandl
Hehenberger Ludwig10035068009AUTAmateure mCycling Team Schwingshandl
Kneidinger David10009879634AUTAmateure mCycling Team Schwingshandl
Lindorfer Leon10140816500AUTAmateure mCycling Team Schwingshandl
Thorwartl Tobias10144517149AUTAmateure mMühl4tler Bike Team
Elbl Christoph10079899486AUTAmateure mRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Bauer Florian10077674045AUTAmateure mRC Bike Next Hackl Lebensräume
Buttinger Christoph10035020317AUTAmateure mRC Grieskirchen
Erlinger Lukas10139421720AUTAmateure mRC-Bike Next125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Gahleitner Hans-Peter10140407076AUTAmateure mRC-Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Antunovic Danijel10138834565CROAmateure mRSV Atterbiker
Hochstraßer Daniel10140506706AUTAmateure mRSV Atterbiker
Brandl Jakob10088930691AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
Gruber Julian10010609962AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
Moser Paul10054900263AUTAmateure mTeam Weichberger - KTM
Efremov Dmitrij10099854511AUTAmateure mUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Erich Mahringer10114083805AUTAmateure minsideAx Tom´s IT UCT OÖ
Oberngruber Christian10035030623AUTAmateure mnext125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Mitterbauer Christoph10035067302AUTAmateure mteam alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
Enzenhofer Lukas10126611050AUTAmateure mvelo.crew PopaFlo
Pammer Rene10057178147AUTAmateure mvelo.crew PopaFlo
Urdl Katharina10115679150AUTAmateure wCycling Team Schwingshandl
Karner AlexanderAUTBikeCardARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Gahleitner VincentAUTBikeCardRC-Grieskirchen / sportradl.at
Kleinrath FelixAUTBikeCardRSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
Kleinrath SimonAUTBikeCardRSC Exmanco ÖAMTC Bad Ischl
Heßler ElisabethAUTBikeCardRSV Atterbiker
Knoll PhillipAUTBikeCardUnion RLC Sterngartl
Eichmair Petra10143296262AUTFrauen MastersARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Lisko Stefanie10110420336AUTFrauen MastersRadl-Eck Racing Team
Czepl Alexander10106692506AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Garstenauer Sebastian10106113031AUTJuniorenRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Winter Maria10143832994AUTJuniorenRC-Bike Next125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Paroubek Alina10143172283AUTJuniorinnenRC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Gahleitner EliasAUTM U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Gahleitner EliasAUTM U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Jamnig JuriAUTM U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Leitner ErikAUTM U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Schauer JuliusAUTM U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Gattringer ErikAUTM U11MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Lindorfer EduardAUTM U11RC Arbö SK Voest
Gebetsroither JohannesAUTM U11RSV Atterbiker
Schoberberger Niklas00000000000AUTM U13ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Baumann Xaver10127647637AUTM U13GranitBiker Kleinzell
Füreder Christian Alexander10127648647AUTM U13GranitBiker Kleinzell
Reitetschläger Bastian10127649859AUTM U13GranitBiker Kleinzell
Heinrich Benedikt10145118650AUTM U13RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Janko Gabriel10144009921AUTM U13RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Janko Kilian10144010931AUTM U13RC ARBÖ SK Vöest
Heßler Alexander10140712022AUTM U13RSV Atterbiker
Gerauer Tobias10143541792AUTM U13team alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
Ehrengruber Felix10107675236AUTM U15 DNA Gartner Cyclingteam
Czaika Mathieu10117111518GERM U15ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Dürauer Paul10111262822AUTM U15ASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
Baumann Elias10107058779AUTM U15GranitBiker Kleinzell
Commenda Diego10113147854AUTM U15RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Hierschläger Marc10110735584AUTM U15RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Hoffelner Timon10111244129AUTM U15RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Preslmayr Theo10002373174AUTM U15RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Badegruber Lars10096970173AUTM U15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Heinrich Vincent10145119458AUTM U15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Zambelli Matteo10120021922AUTM U15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Zobl Valentin10048923447AUTM U17RC ARBÖ ASKÖ NF Auto Eder Walding
Gruber Philipp10084182745AUTM U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Eckerstorfer KilianAUTM U9GranitBiker Kleinzell
Lindorfer SimonAUTM U9GranitBiker Kleinzell
Pumberger-Windhager JakobAUTM U9GranitBiker Kleinzell
Radler AndreAUTM U9GranitBiker Kleinzell
Eder JulianAUTM U9MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Hackermüller PaulAUTM U9RC ARBÖ SK Voest
Krenn Gerhard10003341935AUTMasters IARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Dürauer Wolfgang10128388877AUTMasters IASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS
Kröll Michael10035062854AUTMasters IGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Hofer Harald10123071459AUTMasters INext 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Hintringer Hans-Jürgen10035027791AUTMasters IRC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS
Kirch Mario10035059925AUTMasters IRadl Eck Racing Team
Fassl Martin10035106304AUTMasters Imaroitalia racing team
Wasner Andreas10012820148AUTMasters IIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Peyrl Helmut10104803127AUTMasters IIArbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald`s
Mairhofer Thomas10035056588AUTMasters IINext125Hackl Lebensräume
Meindl Martin10090962742AUTMasters IIRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Nowak Jürgen10035059723AUTMasters IIRC CFK
Keplinger Wilhelm10035056992AUTMasters IIRC PERG
Steinbach Wolfgang10035039616AUTMasters IImaroitalia racing team
Waldburger Alfons10117011585AUTMasters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Wasner Leopold10049019740AUTMasters IIIARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Werani Thomas10087652820GERMasters IIIBiketeam Kaiser
Starz Ludwig10035019307AUTMasters IIIDYNAMO NEUBAU P. Bortolotti
Lang Gottfried10035065076AUTMasters IIIIRRE Racing Team
Buchegger Alfred10128347956AUTMasters IIIRSC Oberes Kremstal
Buttinger Andreas10035020115AUTMasters IIIRc Grieskirchen
Hangl Günther10035082254AUTMasters IV RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Anzengruber Herbert10048800377AUTMasters IVARBÖ Radsport Kiesl
Pihringer Ludwig10093149484AUTMasters IVNext 125 Hackl - Lebensräume
Haselmann Leopold10035031734AUTMasters IVRc-Tulln
Leutgeb Gerald10029743618AUTMasters IVÖAMTC-ASC TIROLER RADLER-BOZEN
Rinder Helmut F.10127208006AUTMasters VNora Racing Team
Fussi Fussi10063350579AUTMasters VURC Sport Okay
Schäbinger Gerhart10035080537AUTMasters VI+ARBÖ KOLLAR Cyclingteam Stattersdorf
Fritz Gebhard10053328156AUTMasters VI+LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg
Pitterka Kurt10035045676AUTMasters VI+RC Arbö Bischofshofen
Koch Rudolf10035072756AUTMasters VI+RC Arbö Kindberg
Alton Robert10035019812AUTMasters VI+Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Brugger LunaAUTW U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Füreder Anna ViktoriaAUTW U11GranitBiker Kleinzell
Gruber Pia-Marie10137683295AUTW U13Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Gebetsroither Magdalena10113491394AUTW U13RSV Atterbiker
Leitner Klara10115247094AUTW U15GranitBiker Kleinzell
Iglina Polina10134155428UKRW U15RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Bergthaler Lea10079631930AUTW U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Lanzl Eva10144982648AUTW U17RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Brugger LunaAUTW U9GranitBiker Kleinzell
Gruber NoemiAUTW U9Hrinkow Bikes Steyr
Lindorfer AgnesAUTW U9RC Arbö SK Voest
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2024 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details