Name | UCI-ID | Nat. | Category | Team/Club |
15min - BikeCard jugend m/w |
Remon Marcos | | ESP | ÖRV BikeCard | POGI UAE GENERALI |
Bramauer-Averintsev Lisa | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | RLM Wien |
15min - MU13/WU13/WU15 |
KrČma Adam | 50000000000 | CZE | Men U13 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Hackl David | 10117102121 | AUT | Men U13 | URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team |
Jadrná Adéla | 10000000000 | CZE | Women U14 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Kondllová Lucie | 10000000000 | CZE | Women U14 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Prnková Viktrorie | 10000000000 | CZE | Women U14 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
20min - MU15/WU17 |
Dürauer Paul | 10111262822 | AUT | Men U15 | ASKÖ ARBÖ WAIDHOFEN/YBBS |
Grill Wiro | 10113786640 | AUT | Men U15 | RLM Wien |
Mitterbacher Niklas | 10114155543 | AUT | Men U15 | RtsBikekids |
Maněna Matyáš | 10000000000 | CZE | Men U15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Musil Tomáš | 10000000000 | CZE | Men U15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Třetina Jakub | 10123997710 | CZE | Men U15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Šimek David | 10000000000 | CZE | Men U15 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Kucera Felix | 10123228174 | AUT | Men U15 | URC Bikerei / Vlow Racing Team |
Hermanová Beáta | 10072551031 | CZE | Women U17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Němcová Natálie | 10123999629 | CZE | Women U17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Zimová Bára | 10123995787 | CZE | Women U17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
30min - MU17 |
Valentin Zobl | 10048923447 | AUT | Men U17 |   |
Rettegi Mario | 10087643322 | AUT | Men U17 | RLM Wien |
Schütz Nils | 10099612314 | GER | Men U17 | RSV Irschenberg |
Kapina Jakub | 10110814093 | CZE | Men U17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Michalovič Ondřej | 10115820610 | CZE | Men U17 | SPORTCOMPLEX Břeclav |
Jordan Ayden | 10088388404 | AUT | Men U17 | absoluthaar Cycling Team |
40min - MJ-Masters-M |
Mayer Martin | 10014498854 | AUT | Master 1 | ASKÖ Radwelt MK factory |
Feichtegger Martin | 10009128185 | AUT | Master 1 | CT Weichberger KTM |
Haiderer Jürgen | 10085623496 | AUT | Master 1 | FREE EAGLE Fun Racingteam |
Schober Bernhard | 10035022943 | AUT | Master 1 | RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
Fuger Manfred | 10127519517 | AUT | Master 1 | Rc Neulengbach |
Jordan Christian | 10108661101 | AUT | Master 1 | absoluthaar Cycling Team |
Siegl Sergej | 10049019437 | AUT | Masters 2 | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Waldburger Alfons | 10117011585 | AUT | Masters 2 | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Wasner Andreas | 10012820148 | AUT | Masters 2 | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Wasner Leopold | 10049019740 | AUT | Masters 2 | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Bartl Johann | 10049141392 | AUT | Masters 2 | ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Hamersak Zlatan | 10079124092 | AUT | Masters 2 | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen1 |
Voska Thomas | 10035019509 | AUT | Masters 2 | RC sunpor St. Pölten |
Hauser Wolfgang | 10092798567 | AUT | Masters 2 | Radclub Feuerwehr Austria |
Pechhacker Jürgen | 10007944785 | AUT | Masters 2 | Radsportunion St.pöltner |
Kaspar Alexander | 10133190377 | AUT | Masters 2 | SU Bikestore cc Team |
Deppner Peter | 10002772766 | AUT | Masters 2 | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Hauer Gerald | 10002772665 | AUT | Masters 2 | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Anzengruber Herbert | 10048800377 | AUT | Masters 3 | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Bahr Klaus | 10035072049 | AUT | Masters 3 | Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
Meyer Josef | 10035024155 | AUT | Masters 3 | RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
Kirste Holger | 10099344653 | GER | Masters 3 | RSV Götting-Bruckmühl |
Binder Thomas | 10035125296 | AUT | Masters 3 | Radunion Perchtoldsdorf |
Stiegler Manfred | 10004203114 | AUT | Masters 3 | SU Rad Club Velocipede |
Ottino Josef | 10035068817 | AUT | Masters 4 | ASVÖ RC Leogang |
Staber Christian | 10132656776 | AUT | Masters 4 | Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co |
Treitler Wolfgang | 10035028704 | AUT | Masters 4 | Geizhals.at VICCRD |
Mick Gerald | 10035029108 | AUT | Masters 4 | RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume |
Maier Augustin | 10035057295 | AUT | Masters 4 | RC-Perg |
Oberleitner Manfred | 10035025266 | AUT | Masters 4 | Rad Club Kreuzer |
Mandler Hermann | 10087642211 | AUT | Masters 5 | Mandler`s Tri Team |
Schrattenecker Josef | 10035069120 | AUT | Masters 5 | RC Arbö Grassinger Lambach |
Steiner Franz | 10035024549 | AUT | Masters 5 | Radsport stanger Kitzbühel |
Fabbri Julius | 10107055951 | AUT | Men Junior | ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO |
Heller Jannik | 10118543983 | GER | Men Junior | Team MArco Brenner |
40min - WJ-WE-WM-BikeCard-w |
Kraut Cecilia | 10110725379 | AUT | Women Elite | Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co |
Csenar Lisa | 10002810354 | AUT | Women Elite | Cookina Arbö Askö Graz RL |
Briefer Anna | 10128395648 | AUT | Women Elite | Geizhals.at VICC RD |
Hofmann Anna | 10016042063 | AUT | Women Elite | La Musette Cycling |
Mair Silke | 10035086092 | AUT | Women Elite | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
Hallwirth Julia | 10035029209 | AUT | Women Junior | Geizhals.at VICCRD |
Lammerhuber Andrea | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
60min - ME-MU-AM-BikeCard |
Krenn Gerhard | 10003341935 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
Szava Nikolaus | 10106089890 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Wien Energie Röhsler&Co |
Niebauer Maximilian | 10117559435 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler |
Artenjak Bernhard | 10035029613 | AUT | Amateure | ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler & Co |
Meysner Luke | 10111270300 | GBR | Amateure | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Nagiller Roman | 10116674210 | AUT | Amateure | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Sanjath Philip | 10111258879 | AUT | Amateure | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Wessely Simon-Tobias | 10126851429 | AUT | Amateure | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Knödlstorfer Florian | 10064195893 | AUT | Amateure | HILL Racingteam |
Speckl Gerhard | 10064195792 | AUT | Amateure | HILL Racingteam |
Strauss Axel | 10062724628 | AUT | Amateure | Multigate Cycling Team |
Obermeier Mario | 10129197415 | AUT | Amateure | Nora Racing Team |
Lung Fabian | 10130269465 | AUT | Amateure | Nora Racing Team NÖ |
Peter Ruesch | 10013695471 | AUT | Amateure | RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz |
Mick Christoph | 10007397747 | AUT | Amateure | RC Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume |
Vollmann Patrick | 10117101616 | AUT | Amateure | RC Spusu Kreuttal |
Teubenbacher Gerald | 10009418680 | AUT | Amateure | RC Sunpor St.Pölten |
Gröfler Philipp | 10007217184 | AUT | Amateure | RECC Real Estate Cycle Club |
Krasser Alexander | 10092686312 | AUT | Amateure | Radl Eck Racing Team |
Conradi Caspar Jodok Fridolin | 10084752116 | AUT | Amateure | RadsportUNION St. Pölten |
Kub David | 10122819057 | AUT | Amateure | SU Bikestore.cc Team |
Fichtinger Michael | 10117542459 | AUT | Amateure | URC Spk Renner Langenlois |
Csenar Christian | 10006267796 | AUT | Amateure | Union Cycling-Team Niederösterreich |
Hacker Gregor | 10051020364 | AUT | Amateure | insideAx STEINER UCT OÖ |
Mayr Karl | 10104146759 | AUT | Amateure | squadra stolzenthal |
Leitner Michael | 10115815051 | AUT | Master 1 | RC sunpor St.Pölten |
Mihalkovits Lukas | 10013974246 | AUT | Men Elite | Edelsten - Hörhaus powered by MaD |
Zöger Manfred | 10006838379 | AUT | Men Elite | MTB Team Bucklige Welt |
Reiter Jakob | 10048903744 | AUT | Men Elite | Mühl4tler Bike Team |
Federspiel Daniel | 10003343248 | AUT | Men Elite | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
Stieger Adrian | 10092209392 | AUT | Men Elite | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
David Gottschling | | GER | ÖRV BikeCard |   |
Oppmann Julian | | GER | ÖRV BikeCard |   |
Stefano De Paola | | ITA | ÖRV BikeCard |   |
Raimund Willy | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team |
Niederwanger Liam | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Kolar Robert | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | Nora Racing Team |
Madritsch Christoph | | AUT | ÖRV BikeCard | RC UNrad |
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.