Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 29. Öst. Feuerwehr Radmeisterschaft - 10. September 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 28. November 2022

starter list 29. Öst. Feuerwehr Radmeisterschaft
NameRaceTeam/Club
Plank MarkusFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Sparberegg
Plank MartinFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Sparberegg
Pmwenger JosefFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Anthering
Randus BrigitteFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF HOCHLEITHEN
Ranseder MichaelFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Antiesenhofen
Rautner FriedrichFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Langenlois
Reifenmüller DavidFeuerwehr - MitgliedBerufsfeuerwehr Linz
Reiter RomanFeuerwehr - MitgliedFW Wolfurt
Renner PaulFeuerwehr - MitgliedDienten am Hochkönig
Riedl AndreasFeuerwehr - MitgliedFraham
Riedl AntonFeuerwehr - MitgliedFraham
Rier MarioFeuerwehr - MitgliedFFW Unteres Saalachtal
Rieser BernhardGästeklasse - Bernhard Rieser
Rohrhofer StefanFeuerwehr - MitgliedPSV Wels/FF Wiesen
Salzer HaraldFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Gnadenwald
Schallmeiner ThomasFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Steindorf
Schardax HermannFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Weißenberg
Scharmüller MichaelFeuerwehr - MitgliedReibersdorf
Schasching DavidFeuerwehr - MitgliedTeamAlpha-Tischlerei Grömmer/FF St.Roman
Scheibl HansFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF-Redleiten
Schernberger DanielFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Eben nach dem See
Schimmerl FerdinandFeuerwehr - MitgliedAbschnitt Mattighofen 1
Schinwald FranzFeuerwehr - MitgliedAbschnitt Mattighofen 1
Schipflinger BarthlFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Maishofen 3
Schipflinger FabianGästeklasse - Le Pressi
Schipflinger FranzFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Maishofen 1
Schmerlaib FreddyFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Theissenegg /FF Theissenegg 1
Schmerlaib KurtFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Theissenegg /FF Theissenegg 1
Schmerlaib MarcoFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Theissenegg /FF Theissenegg 2
Schmid WolfgangFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Seekirchen
Schneider ManfredFeuerwehr - MitgliedRC OF Mäder 2
Schneider TobiasFeuerwehr - MitgliedRC OF Mäder 2
Schnölzer SabineGästeklasse - T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
Schulz RolandFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Langwies
Schusterbauer DanielFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Antiesenhofen
Schwaiger MarkusFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF-Rangersdorf
Schwarz-Wagner MichaelGästeklasse - Radsport Hochhauser
Shala DritonFeuerwehr - MitgliedBerufsfeuerwehr Linz
Siedl MarkusGästeklasse - Leonding
Sobran MykolaGästeklasse - seele
Sonnleitner IngridGästeklasse - Langenlois
Spitzer BernhardFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF- Roith/GM
Stadelmann BrunoFeuerwehr - MitgliedOF Buch
Stagl MartinFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Oberhöflein/Drosendorf
Stamcar ThomasGästeklasse - Kronstorf
Staudinger AlfredGästeklasse - Tri Boa-Union Innerschwand
Staudinger GabrielFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Regau
Staudinger GerhardFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Regau
Steiner ChristophFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Adlwang
Steiner PeterFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Regau
Steiner WalterFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Maishofen 1
Stock AlexanderFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Zell am Ziller
Stocker JeromeFeuerwehr - MitgliedBF Wien
Streitberger GeorgFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Maishofen 2
Stummer BernhardGästeklasse - Heuberg TriTeam
Suchanek ChristianFeuerwehr - MitgliedBTF Rhenus Krems
Suppan FranzFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF-Obergnas
Süß KarlFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Oberhehenfeld
Tengg AlexanderFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Theissenegg /FF Theissenegg 1
Tengg DanielFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Theissenegg /FF Theissenegg 2
Till FabianGästeklasse - Le Pressi
Tischler LukasFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Theissenegg /FF Theissenegg 1
Trauner GeorgFeuerwehr - MitgliedBetriebsfeuerwehr Justizanstalt Asten
Trauner StefanFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Maishofen 3
Tuna HaraldFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Dobersberg
Vorhauer MarioFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Bruckmühl
Wagner AndreasFeuerwehr - MitgliedBF Wien 2
Walch JohannFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Obergnas
Waldinger ReinhardFeuerwehr - MitgliedOF Buch
Werzer BenjaminFeuerwehr - MitgliedÖBB Betriebsfeuerwehr
Wimmer RainerFeuerwehr - MitgliedBerufsfeuerwehr Linz
Wögerer GerhardFeuerwehr - MitgliedBTF JA-Stein
Worzfeld MartinGästeklasse - TRI Boa-Union Innerschwand
Zagler FranzFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Seekirchen
Zagler JohannesGästeklasse - Köstendorf
Zahrl MarkusFeuerwehr - MitgliedBF Wien
Zauner JohannesGästeklasse - rsv atterbiker
Zehentner StefanFeuerwehr - MitgliedFF Maishofen 1
Zeilner MarkusGästeklasse -  
Zillner ThomasFeuerwehr - MitgliedBF Wien 1
Zingl JosefGästeklasse - Freunde des Radsports
Zweimüller JosefFeuerwehr - MitgliedFeuerwehr Antiesenhofen
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
previous page - back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details