Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Pumptrackrennen Linz - 30. Juni 2022 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 02. October 2022

starter list Pumptrackrennen Linz
NameBewerbTeam/Club
Bretterbauer PaulU11 - 2012-2013Union Alberndorf Radsport
Dörr MaximilianU13 - 2010-2011BMX BANDE MARCHTRENK
Eitzinger HeidiLaufrad - 2018 und jünger 
Feichtinger KlausU15-U17 - 2006-2009GRAVITY-ROOKIES
Feichtinger RobertU15-U17 - 2006-2009GRAVITY-ROOKIES
Fida JohannesU7,U9 - 2014-2017 
Fida MagdalenaLaufrad - 2018 und jünger 
Flankl OskarJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Fromherz MartinJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Gattringer ErikU11 - 2012-2013MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Greinstetter SebastianU13 - 2010-2011 
Groschupfer JohannaU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Gruber AnthonyU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Grünberger SimonU13 - 2010-2011Rc matmaker Arbö Freistadt
Hauser EmilU11 - 2012-2013RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Hauser MoritzU7,U9 - 2014-2017RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Heinzelreither LukasJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Herzog HerbertJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Herzog LeonhardU13 - 2010-2011 
Hofegger ElenaU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Hohenwarter NiklasU11 - 2012-2013 
Huemer DanielJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Janko GabrielU11 - 2012-2013RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Janko KilianU11 - 2012-2013RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Janko KonradU7,U9 - 2014-2017RC ARBÖ SK VÖEST
Keck JohannU15-U17 - 2006-2009Roadlhof
Kern LeonU13 - 2010-2011MG Sport Skult Tragwein
Kraft SebastianJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Kraft SebastianJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Kroll PhilippJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Kupetzios JulianU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Lampl MaximilianJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älterRC matmaker ARBÖ Freistadt
Leibetseder MoritzU11 - 2012-2013GranitBiker Kleinzell
Luckeneder FabianU11 - 2012-2013SVL Lichtenberg
Maier Celina EvaU11 - 2012-2013 
Maier Raphael BenU7,U9 - 2014-2017 
Marco LamplU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Mayr AlexanderU13 - 2010-2011Xtwins2011
Mayr JulianU13 - 2010-2011Xtwins2011
Mayrhauser MichaelU13 - 2010-2011 
Mayrhofer TimotheusU7,U9 - 2014-2017 
Möllmann AntonU13 - 2010-2011 
Möllmann WenzelU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Neubauer FabianU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Paar VanessaJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Pammer LukasU13 - 2010-2011 
Pellinger PeterU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Penz OliverU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Pesta EliasLaufrad - 2018 und jünger 
Pesta EliasU7,U9 - 2014-2017 
Pichler MathiasU13 - 2010-2011bikment.at
Polzer MarcelJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Raab AlexanderJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älterSend Nuts Racing Linz
Rabeder ElkeJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älterDirty Trail Friends
Raml GregorU7,U9 - 2014-2017 
Roszkopf KristiánJun-M, Jun-W, Elite - 2005 und älter 
Schachreiter AlexanderU11 - 2012-2013 
Schachreiter TimoU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Schiller MoritzU11 - 2012-2013Union Alberndorf Radsport
Schindlecker DanielU13 - 2010-2011MG Sport SKULT Tragwein
Schwarz HeidiU7,U9 - 2014-2017MG SPORT SKULT Tragwein
Threin PaulU13 - 2010-2011 
Tobias RauscherU13 - 2010-2011BMX BANDE MARCHTRENK
Wahlschlager PaulU15-U17 - 2006-2009 
Würmer SimonU7,U9 - 2014-2017 
Zeller MoritzLaufrad - 2018 und jünger 
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2022 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details