Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / MYGYM Master Race am Salzburg Ring ÖRV RadLiga - 15. August 2021 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 28. September 2021

starter list MYGYM Master Race am Salzburg Ring ÖRV RadLiga
NameUCI-IDNat.CategoryTeam/Club
ITT Radliga WE/WU -
Rumpl Laura10093162218AUTElite FrauenARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall
Daniel Jennifer10035047191AUTElite FrauenArbö Rapso Knittelfeld
Gehnböck Sylvia10010080910AUTElite FrauenFormat RC
Stadler Sabine10107264806AUTElite FrauenIntersport Mühl4tler Bike Team
Brunhofer Melanie10091992558AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
Victoria Fellner10104410174AUTElite FrauenLa Musette Radunion
Bachmann Anna10010936429AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Sk Voest
Mayer Barbara10048898892AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Sk Voest
Schober Sophie10015206045AUTElite FrauenRC ARBÖ Sk Voest
Sindler Evelyn10056368704AUTElite FrauenRSG LRV Steiermark
Lisko Stefanie10110420336AUTElite FrauenRadUNION Salzburg
Trckova Daniela10010778195CZEElite FrauenRestore cycling
Heigl Nadja10008623886AUTElite FrauenServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA
Geierlehner Daniela10111715991AUTElite FrauenSportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs
Starkmann Marja-Liisa10116315007AUTElite FrauenTeam Melasan Sport
Bernhard Magdalena10118751626AUTElite FrauenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
Reichert Alina10074541955AUTElite FrauenUnion Radrennteam Pielachtal
Erharter Gabriela10092222126AUTElite FrauenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Gigele Jana10107512558AUTElite FrauenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Kappaurer Elisabeth10113377422AUTElite FrauenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Machner Katharina10083415637AUTElite FrauenUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Gruber-Stadler Hannah10015661440AUTFrauen U23Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
Fernbach Lisa10035150861AUTFrauen U23RC ARBÖ Sk Voest
Strasser Katharina10116647130AUTFrauen U23Team DNA-Eindruck Sarleinsbach
Kastenhuber Sarah10036347496GERFrauen U23Team Stuttgart
Streicher Hannah10035049316AUTFrauen U23Team d.velop ladies
Baumgartner Lena10096522963AUTFrauen U23Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
Berger-Schauer Tina10077087193AUTFrauen U23Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
Brandmair Marlene10111025574AUTFrauen U23Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
Vogl Anja10035025569AUTFrauen U23Union Radrennteam Pielachtal
Kreidl Katharina10048898084AUTFrauen U23Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
NC - MM1-3
Schlager Claudia10007607309AUTMasters 1ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz KSO
Rosenbichler Christian10106013405AUTMasters 1ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Kraut Cecilia10110725379AUTMasters 1Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Rettegi Richard10035022842AUTMasters 1Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Götschhofer Wolfgang10035056285AUTMasters 1Atterbiker.at
Dippolt Thomas10035107415AUTMasters 1Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Kröll Michael10035062854AUTMasters 1Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Loidl Harald10035108324AUTMasters 1Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Marven Stuart10119366261GBRMasters 1Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
Prietl Johann10100776617AUTMasters 1HRC Jaritzberg
Fassl Martin10035106304AUTMasters 1RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Keplinger Wilhelm10035056992AUTMasters 1RC Perg
Wurm Markus10035057501AUTMasters 1RC Perg
Rautner Friedrich10035036380AUTMasters 1RC Raiba Komopiloten Zwettl
Wladkowski Thomas10111169054AUTMasters 1RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc
Schrehof Martin10035049417AUTMasters 1Rad Union Perchtoldsdorf
Anderlik-Meyer Jürgen10035075685AUTMasters 1RadUnion Salzburg
Kirch Mario10035059925AUTMasters 1Radunion Salzburg
Hauser Wolfgang10092797961AUTMasters 2 
Meindl Martin10090962742AUTMasters 2RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Steinbach Wolfgang10035039616AUTMasters 2RC Maroitalia Racing Team
Mairhofer Thomas10035056588AUTMasters 2RC-Bike Next 125 Hackl-Lebensräume
Koch Manfred10012120839AUTMasters 2RSC.Krems
Prieler Siegi10059209992GERMasters 2RSV 1895 Passau
Gerhard Pölzmann10035057396AUTMasters 2Radclub Perg
Lang Gottfried10035065076AUTMasters 2Radsport Team Hochhauser
Tutschek Karl10035051134AUTMasters 2Radunion Salzburg
Treml Peter10093421791AUTMasters 3BFS
Teufl Felix10035047002AUTMasters 3Bike Friends Salzburg
Manfred Reindl10035057400AUTMasters 3RC Perg
Divis Walter10059087229AUTMasters 3RC Schnecke
Auer Christian10114751889AUTMasters 3RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Dr. Astner Dr Alois10083802122AUTMasters 3RC Tom Tailor Wörgl
Meyer Josef10035024155AUTMasters 3RC-ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Grill Thomas10048896670AUTMasters 3RLM wien
Ferstl Herbert10104911443AUTMasters 3RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc
Huber Franz10035059218AUTMasters 3Radl-Eck Racing Team
Neff Bernhard10077703145AUTMasters 3Radteam Leoben
Schulz Roland10117977747AUTMasters 3Team Radsport Hochhauser
Almeder Julia10115784638AUTWomen MasterGeizhals.at VICC Racing Division
NC - MM4-8
Thomas Szendi00000000000AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Goluszka Peter10035021529AUTMasters 4ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler &Co
Ottino Josef10035068817AUTMasters 4ASVÖ Leogang
Holzer Walter10092979029AUTMasters 4RC Arbö Bischofshofen
Krivetz Hannes10035147427AUTMasters 4RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Kubis Josef10100181176AUTMasters 4RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Treitler Wolfgang10035028704AUTMasters 4RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Wolfgang Treitler10035028704AUTMasters 4RC Schnecke ASVÖ Wien
Maier Augustin10035057295AUTMasters 4RC-Perg
Haselmann Leopopld10035031734AUTMasters 4RC-Tulln
Herz Peter10104661768AUTMasters 4RSG Lebring-rennradreisen.cc
Steiner Franz10035023549AUTMasters 4Radsport Stanger Kitzbuehel
Pihringer Ludwig10093149484AUTMasters 4Rc Bike Next 125 Hackl Lebensräume
Sabransky Günther10035038101AUTMasters 4Ride Free Osttirol
Resch Johann10035064874AUTMasters 4TuS Radsport Caska Feldbach
Stankovic Peter10035065682AUTMasters 5Aufi&Owi Sport Wielandtner
Kmetyko Peter10035066894AUTMasters 5RC ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co
Prodinger Walter10035057093AUTMasters 5RC-PERG
Taucher Johann10035079426AUTMasters 5Radl-Eck Racingteam
Fuchs Ferdinand10055889764AUTMasters 5Radunion Stanger
Fussi Hubert10063350579AUTMasters 5URC Sport Okay
Pelz Fritz10035080537AUTMasters 6ARBÖ KOLLAR Cyclingteam Stattersdorf
Fritz Gebhard10053328156AUTMasters 6ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salzburg
Hinterholzer Gottfried10035024660AUTMasters 6Arbö Radteam Land-Leben Salzburg
Gerhart Johann10035060935AUTMasters 6RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
Pitterka Kurt10035045676AUTMasters 6RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
Alton Robert10035019812AUTMasters 6Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Priessnig Josef10035042848AUTMasters 6SC Mirnock
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details