Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / King of the Lake - 19. September 2020 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 29. October 2020

starter list King of the Lake
Individual
NameRaceTeam/Club
Ablinger WalterTimetrial bike - Rollstuhl Sport Club heindl OÖ
Achleitner GottfriedRoadbike - Radteam Oberhofen
Adolph KatjaTimetrial bike - Sisu Berlin
Aichinger GuenterTimetrial bike -  
Aigner NicoleTimetrial bike - HSV HUAk Enns
Aigner StefanRoadbike - atterbiker.at
Alberer DanielTimetrial bike - BMW Radsport
Albert SeidlTimetrial bike - Radpoint Vöcklabruck
Altenfelder MarcelTimetrial bike - TEAM WOHLLEBEN
Alton RobertTimetrial bike - Radsport Stanger Kitzbühel
Alwes BirkTimetrial bike - RSC Goetzing
Amann JürgenTimetrial bike - Betznauer Rennradler
Antunovic DanijelTimetrial bike - Atterbiker
Atzlesberger WolfgangRoadbike -  
Auberger RolandRoadbike -  
Auer DanielElite - MenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
Auer MaximilianTimetrial bike - Ohne Verein
Aufreiter ArminTimetrial bike - Tri Team 1 USC Traun
Augl-Buchberger MarioTimetrial bike - BistroBox Racing
Aumair SusanneTimetrial bike - RC Grieskirchen/Sportrad
Aumayr GertTimetrial bike - Askö TRI Team Judenburg
Bachmaier StefanTimetrial bike - IBC Dimb Racing Team
Badorrek NormanTimetrial bike - Grebser Cycling Team
Baier JiriTimetrial bike - AC Sparata Praha cycling akademie
Baranski MarcusTimetrial bike - RG Hamburg
Bärnthaler AndreasTimetrial bike - Bergrettung Leoben
Barth AndreasTimetrial bike - RC Gutenbrunn
Bartl AlexanderTimetrial bike - steyrdorfradler
Bath ChristophTimetrial bike - Sturmvogel München
Batoha ChristophTimetrial bike - Toms Radhaus
Bauer JosefRoadbike - RC Neukirchen am Walde
Bauer KristianTimetrial bike - Redaktion TOUR
Bauer ReneTimetrial bike - ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen
Baumert StephanTimetrial bike - Therapie Training
Bayer ChristianTimetrial bike -  
Bayer TobiasElite - MenTirol KTM Cycling Team
Beck TinoTimetrial bike - Maxim Magdeburg
Becker HaraldTimetrial bike - ULC Horn
Becker KlausTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Benevieri AndreaTimetrial bike - Asd Sammardenchia
Bergant RokTimetrial bike - SD Koloka
Berger RomanRoadbike - RSC KREMS
Berghof JuliusTimetrial bike - MRRC München
Bergsteiner NinaRoadbike - SteyrTal Racers
Bernhard BiancaTimetrial bike -  
Bernkopf Franz X.Timetrial bike - RC Sport Vasold
Bertrand JessicaTimetrial bike - Fahrrad magdeburg Trimagos
Biehler DanielTimetrial bike - Bike Friends Austria
Binder ThomasRoadbike - Soli Dachau
Bindl ChristophRoadbike - TriRun Linz
Blanz SteffenRoadbike -  
Böhm ManfredTimetrial bike - RTG Gaimersheim
Böhm MartinTimetrial bike - mountainbiker.at
Böhm RudolfTimetrial bike - Team Isotech
Bortolotti SimonaRoadbike - Ciclistica Adriana di Bolzano
Bosch ManuelElite - MenFelbermayr Simplon Wels
Boschelli MattiaTimetrial bike - Team Alé Cipollini
Bothmann TobiasTimetrial bike - citec-roeltgen-team
Brachtendorf KerstinTimetrial bike -  
Bradler MarkusRoadbike -  
Brand MichaelRoadbike - www.atterbiker.at
Brandl JakobRoadbike - VC Sonntagsfahrer Leonding
Brandlmeier StefanElite - MenHrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Bratuš DeanTimetrial bike - TUŠ team
Braun JulianElite - MenTeam SKS Sauerland NRW
Breitenfellner HelmutTimetrial bike - rossano veneto
Bremicker KaiTimetrial bike - KKC Bodyfit Bad Abbach
Brömmel LisaTimetrial bike - Cycle Cafe Wodantal
Brugger ReinhardRoadbike -  
Brungraber FloRoadbike - RSCheindlOÖ
Brunner ThomasTimetrial bike - RC Die Schwalben München
Brunner ThomasRoadbike - Maloja Pushbikers
Brust SvenTimetrial bike - Team Pirna
Buchegger AlfredRoadbike - Team Haidlmair
Burger BeateRoadbike -  
Buschmann ErikTimetrial bike - RadClub Lsotau
Butt DavidTimetrial bike -  
Butters HannesTimetrial bike -  
Buttinger AndreasRoadbike - Rc Grieskirchen
Capak FerdinandTimetrial bike -  
Cecon AlbertRoadbike -  
Cepera ZdenekRoadbike - Tri Team Bludenz
Chiandotto AndreaTimetrial bike - GradoXsport
Conrad MarcusTimetrial bike - Team Mohrenwirt
Cserkits OliverRoadbike - Radfreunde Munderfing
Czernin JosefRoadbike - BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger
Czerny WolfgangTimetrial bike - PSV Wien
Dallinger MichaelRoadbike - Autohaus Ernst Eder
David SiegfriedRoadbike -  
Davis AndrewTimetrial bike - VC Jona
Diekmann UweTimetrial bike - cycling4beterlife
Dittfurth SaschaTimetrial bike - Radkampf Brandenburg
Divis MarkusTimetrial bike - 2radchaoten.com
Dobesberger-Hofer MichaelTimetrial bike - Psv Tri-Linz
Dobner ThomasElite - MenNext Level Racing e.V.
Dockal JiriTimetrial bike - Team Vegan.at
Doering JanTimetrial bike - 1980
Döge TorstenTimetrial bike - RSC Elkofen
Dommel NormaTimetrial bike - SCC Berlin Duathlon
Donei TommasoTimetrial bike - A.S.D. 31100 CYCLING CLUB
Doninger AlexanderRoadbike - Bike Team Kaiser
Dorner AlexanderRoadbike - Tri Runners Baden
Dornheim MartinTimetrial bike - FrankenPedalos
Dötsch MarkoTimetrial bike - Team Mohrenwirt
Dülsen MarcTimetrial bike - Pro Team Mohrenwirt
Dumitrascu Rares - VasileTimetrial bike - Wo ist Behle
Dürnberger RobertRoadbike - 4.Panzergrenadierbrigade
Ecker ChristianRoadbike - GIG Fassaden
Ecker MichaelRoadbike -  
Eder AlexanderTimetrial bike - Cycle Team Tulln - CTT
Eder MichaelTimetrial bike - HSV Melk
Eder PhilippRoadbike -  
Eder ToniTimetrial bike - RSV Freilassing Triathlon
Egenhofer RobertTimetrial bike - RSV Freilassing
Egger ThomasRoadbike - UKJ/DSG Froschberg
Ehrnleitner JosefTimetrial bike - MMK Seewalchen
Eibl FlorianRoadbike - Team Melasan Sport
Eichner AnnaTimetrial bike - RSC Goettingen
Eichner JensTimetrial bike - Canyon Test Team
Eipper EdwinTimetrial bike -  
Eis HorstTimetrial bike - TSV Bad Endorf Aicher Holzhaus Team
Elbl ChristophTimetrial bike - S.S. Lazio Ciclismo
Eling-Saalmann SabineTimetrial bike - RadClub Lostau
Elmer GünterRoadbike - team bikeworx infowerk
Elsensohn RupertRoadbike - 2radchaoten
Elst ClemensTimetrial bike -  
Emde ChristophTimetrial bike - Radsport-Leingarten
Endl MarkusTimetrial bike -  
Endres TorstenTimetrial bike - Team Melasan Sport
Ensinger NicoTimetrial bike - BIKE AID-Crossladen.
Enzler Joel DominicTimetrial bike - EBS Ortopädie St. Gallen Racing Team
Erbrich ThomasTimetrial bike - TSV Bad Reichenhall
Erdmann PhilippTimetrial bike -  
Erkinger MarkusTimetrial bike - SU TRI STYRIA
Erler WolfgangRoadbike - RSC Götzing
Ermer MarkusTimetrial bike - RSG Gronau
Ettig TamásTimetrial bike - Team Nagybalfasz
Euler MarkusTimetrial bike -  
Exl FranzTimetrial bike - RSC-Wolfsegg
Eßletzbichler ManfredTimetrial bike - WE SPORTS Racing
Facchini GiuseppeTimetrial bike - Wilier Twin Foil 2
Feichter MarkusTimetrial bike - SQUADRA BENETTON
Feichtinger ConstantinRoadbike -  
Felbermayr NikTimetrial bike - rC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Felder ClausTimetrial bike - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
Fella WolfgangTimetrial bike -  
Fichtner HaraldTimetrial bike - TB Weiden
Fitzinger HerbertRoadbike - RC-Schwanenstadt
Fitzinger PatrickTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten
Flatscher GüntherRoadbike - Team Bikeexpress
Fober JoachimTimetrial bike - VCS Köln
Foxhall NigelTimetrial bike - RU Laranja
Franke MarkusTimetrial bike - RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V.
Franz MarionRoadbike - TB Weiden
Frech GerhardTimetrial bike - ESV OeNB
Freitag RobertTimetrial bike -  
Fricker PhilippTimetrial bike - Stuttgart Cannstatter Ruderclub e.V.
Friebel CindyTimetrial bike - RSC Götzing
Friedrich MarcoElite - MenTirol KTM Cycling Team
Friesinger AndreaRoadbike - Schellen Sau e.V.
Friesinger KlausRoadbike - Schellen Sau e.V.
Fritz BernhardTimetrial bike - RSV Freilassing
Fritz GebhardTimetrial bike - Union Radwerk2010-Eugendorf
Fröhlich RainerTimetrial bike - Steyrdorfradler
Froschauer StefanRoadbike -  
Fuchs ThomasRoadbike - WSV Otterskirchen
Gabner DanielTimetrial bike -  
Gamper MarioTimetrial bike - Tirol KTM Cycling Team
Ganzer MartinRoadbike - Team GARMIN
Gärtner MarioTimetrial bike - RC Rückenwind
Gather YannikRoadbike - Team Breuers Bikebahnhof
Gattringer EvaTimetrial bike - TriRun Linz
Gemballa GüntherTimetrial bike -  
Gemballa SilkeTimetrial bike -  
Georg Roman SchneiderRoadbike - kein Team
Gerersdorfer AndreasTimetrial bike - RC Steiner Shopping
Geretschnig MartinTimetrial bike - Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
Giesen BertRoadbike - Racing for Holland
Gillmayr JohannTimetrial bike - Radshop Fritz Aschach an der Donau
Giovine DarioElite - Menteam hincapie leomo
Gisart SebastianTimetrial bike - pro-juventute.org powered by CANNONMEN
Gladiator ThorstenTimetrial bike - Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
Glas JosefTimetrial bike -  
Glauninger WernerRoadbike - BikeWorks Race-Team
Golcman NorbertTimetrial bike - Radsport Schwalbe vor dem Arlberg
Götschhofer WolfgangTimetrial bike - Atterbiker.at
Gottholmseder MarkusTimetrial bike - team alpha - tischlerei grömmer
Götzinger ValentinElite - MenWSA KTM GRAZ ARBÖ
Graban MariuszRoadbike -  
Graef HansTimetrial bike - RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Graf FelixTimetrial bike - ARBÖ RC Trumau
Granadia MartinTimetrial bike - 169k
Grassi RobertoTimetrial bike - A.S. ROMA CICLISMO SSDRL
Gratz JohannesTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Grenzi MauroTimetrial bike - SCSBIKE NONANTOLA
Grill MichaelTimetrial bike - Team-Museuw
Grimm MichaelRoadbike - Universität Passau
Grospitz SebastianTimetrial bike - Team SG Cycling
Gruber AnnaTimetrial bike - RC Arbö St. Pölten Hauer
Gruber ManfredRoadbike - RC Arbö St. Pölten Hauer
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details