Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / King of the Lake - 21. September 2019 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 13. November 2019

starter list King of the Lake
Individual
NameRaceTeam/Club
Aichhorn DieterRoadbike - STIWA
Aichinger AndreasRoadbike -  
Aichner Karl-HeinzTimetrial bike - RSV Solidarität Dingolfing
Aigner ChristianTimetrial bike - RC-Kematen
Aigner JohannesRoadbike -  
Alberer DanielTimetrial bike - BMW Radsport
Altrichter HannesTimetrial bike - RC Arbö Steyr
Alwes BirkTimetrial bike - RSC Goetzing
Amann JürgenTimetrial bike - Betznauer Rennradler
Anderlik-Meyer JürgenTimetrial bike - Team Velo Lounge Linz
Anders DalaakerRoadbike - Jardar
Artenjak AndrejTimetrial bike - KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002
Artmayr MathiasTimetrial bike - IRONTEAM Eferding Ortho
Aschenberger WernerRoadbike - LCAV Jodl
Asen FranzTimetrial bike - Radteam Oberhofen
Atzinger MichaelRoadbike - Sportunion Fischlham
Atzler PhilippTimetrial bike - ATSV Kallmünz
Auer FlorianTimetrial bike - Neubike.at
Auer HerbertRoadbike - Neubike.at
Bachmann Anna KatharinaTimetrial bike - Team CHASE
Badelt ReikTimetrial bike - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Badorrek NormanTimetrial bike - Grebser Cycling Team
Bammacher WilliRoadbike - Nf.Weyer
Baranski MarcusTimetrial bike - Der Baranski
Barth AndreasTimetrial bike - RC Gutenbrunn
Bartl AlexanderTimetrial bike - Steyrdorfradler
Bäuchle PeterTimetrial bike - AbusNutrixxion
Bauer AlexanderElite - MenLeXXi SmartSuits
Bauer JosefRoadbike - RC Neukirchen am Walde
Bauer KristianTimetrial bike - Redaktion TOUR
Bauer ReneTimetrial bike - ARBÖ Neunkirchen
Bauer WernerRoadbike -  
Baumert StephanTimetrial bike - Therapie & Training
Baumgartner ThomasRoadbike - VELO Lunge LINZ-SV
Beboso KevinTimetrial bike -  
Beck TinoTimetrial bike - Maxim Magdeburg
Becker HaraldTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Becker KlausTimetrial bike - RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl
Beckmann MichaRoadbike - RoMic
Bergant RokRoadbike - KoLoka
Berger RomanRoadbike - RSC KREMS
Bernhard AntonTimetrial bike -  
Bernhard RainerTimetrial bike - team.bikepirat.at
Bernkopf FranzTimetrial bike - RC Arbö Selzthal Sport Vasold
Bernroider OliverRoadbike - Autohaus Eder Team
Bichl JosefRoadbike - RSC Wolfsegg
Bieniek MarcoTimetrial bike - SV Kloster Lehnin
Biereder MarkusRoadbike - RADSPORT KASBERGER - BIKEWUIDERER LANDSHUT e.V.
Binder ThomasRoadbike - Soli Dachau
Blasch JochenTimetrial bike - PhönixTriTeam
Blümel MatthiasTimetrial bike - RC Schwalben München
Böhm MartinTimetrial bike - mountainbiker.at
Böhm RudiTimetrial bike - Team Bauder
Bohrloch SimonTimetrial bike -  
Boschelli MattiaTimetrial bike - Team Breviario Bonate Sopra
Brachtendorf KerstinTimetrial bike - Ale Cycling
Bradler MarkusRoadbike - USC Attergau
Brand MichaelRoadbike - www.att3@hotmail.comerbiker.at
Brandl MichaelTimetrial bike - Tri Team 1.USC Traun
Brandner DieterTimetrial bike -  
Brandner JosefTimetrial bike - Tonis Waxshop
Braun JulianElite - MenDauner AKKON Pro Cycling
Breitenfellner HelmutTimetrial bike - rossano veneto
Bröderbauer EvelinRoadbike - PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
Brodesser BenjaminRoadbike - Vision Run
Broich SteffiTimetrial bike - TSV Grünwald
Brömmel LisaTimetrial bike - IGOS CycleCafe
Brunner ThomasTimetrial bike - RC „Die Schwalben“ 1894 München e.V.
Brunner ThomasRoadbike - Maloja Pushbikers
Brunner ThomasTimetrial bike - Maloja Pushbikers
Brunner WernerTimetrial bike - LHC Neuberg
Bryer AndreaTimetrial bike - GS Aquile
Buchegger ChristophRoadbike -  
Buchendorfer RenèTimetrial bike - Rauschige Ironmänner
Burgstaller GregorRoadbike - NORA Racing Team
Burgsteiner RomanTimetrial bike -  
Buschmann ErikTimetrial bike - Radclub Lostau
Butt DavidTimetrial bike - CCWeymouth
Buttinger AndreasRoadbike - RC Grieskirchen
Carsten KuraTimetrial bike - LAC Harlecin
Chang Ying-ChuanTimetrial bike -  
Christen MarcelTimetrial bike - stepbystep
Costa DiegoTimetrial bike - IL TEAM PINARELLO
Czernin JosefRoadbike - BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger
Czerny WolfgangTimetrial bike - PSV Wien
Dalinger MichaelRoadbike - Powered by Autohaus Eder
Danzinger HerwigTimetrial bike -  
David SiegfriedRoadbike - Freundeskreis Uphill
Davis AndrewTimetrial bike - VC Jona
Daxberger PeterRoadbike - PopaFlo Arbö Freistadt
Deinhofer ReinhardRoadbike -  
Dickbauer ManuelTimetrial bike - RC Dana Pyhrn-Priel
Dietl MarkusRoadbike -  
Dillenburger StefanTimetrial bike - Bike Aid
Distler PeterTimetrial bike -  
Dittfurth SaschaTimetrial bike - Radkampf Brandenbug
Divis MarkusTimetrial bike - 2radchaoten.com
Dobner ThomasElite - MenNext Level Racing e.V.
Döge TorstenTimetrial bike - RSC Elkofen
Dommel NormaTimetrial bike - SCC Berlin Duathlon
Dorner AlexanderTimetrial bike - Trirunner Baden
Dorsman CarlosRoadbike -  
Duft FlorianTimetrial bike - Team Alpha - Tischlerei Grömmer
Dürregger GeorgTimetrial bike - Sv-Flattach
Ebersberger MarkusRoadbike -  
Eder PhilippRoadbike -  
Egenhofer RobertTimetrial bike - RSV Freilassing
Egger EmilRoadbike - Stieglbauer Racingteam
Egger ThomasRoadbike - UKJ-DSG Froschberg
Ehardt PetraTimetrial bike - LAC Harlekin
Ehrnleitner JosefTimetrial bike - MMK Seewalchen
Eibeck WolfgangTimetrial bike - Nora Racing Team
Eibl FlorianRoadbike - Team Melasan Sportunion
Eibl HerbertTimetrial bike - Sportunion Waidhofen
Eibl PeterRoadbike - Bike Friends Salzburg
Eichner JensTimetrial bike - Canyon Test Team
Eisenreich ReinholdTimetrial bike - BikeWuiderer Landshut
Elbl ChristophTimetrial bike - S.S. Lazio Ciclismo
Eling-Saalmann SabineTimetrial bike - Radclub Lostau
Elmer GünterRoadbike - Team bikeworx infowerk
Elsensohn RupertRoadbike - 2radchaoten
Endres TorstenTimetrial bike - TEAM MELASAN SPORT
Engleitner MartinTimetrial bike -  
Ensinger NicoTimetrial bike - crossladen.fidlock/BIKE AID
Enzenhofer ManfredTimetrial bike - Tri Team 1.usc Traun
Erk FrankTimetrial bike - RSC Ladenburg
Erler KatharinaRoadbike - Bike Sport Mayer Waging
Erler TobiElite - MenRSC Kempten
Erler WolfgangRoadbike - RSC Götzing
Ermer MarkusTimetrial bike - Citec-roeltgen-team
Eschelmüller LudwigRoadbike - Herzbewegt
Esser DirkTimetrial bike - Team Mini Düren
Euler MarkusTimetrial bike - Cycling Club Ravensburg
Evenhuis BoudewijnRoadbike - WP Racing
Eßletzbichler ManfredTimetrial bike - WE SPORTS Racing
Facchini GiuseppeTimetrial bike - Wilier Twin Foil
Feichter MarkusTimetrial bike - Squadra Benetton
Feilhauer JochenTimetrial bike - RV Adler Empfingen
Felbermayr NikTimetrial bike - RC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Felgitscher StefanRoadbike -  
Fengler NilsTimetrial bike - forice 89 Dachau
Fichtner HaraldTimetrial bike - TB Weiden
Fiedler GüntherRoadbike - Schrenk Sport Team
Fischer DietmarTimetrial bike - Sv-Flattach
Floßdorf FlorianTimetrial bike -  
Foxhall NigelTimetrial bike - RU Laranja
Franke MarkusTimetrial bike - RKV Solidarität Dachau e.V.
Franz MarionRoadbike - Fitness am See
Freiseder ChristophTimetrial bike -  
Freitag FabianRoadbike -  
Freitag RobertTimetrial bike -  
Friebel CindyTimetrial bike - RSC Götzing
Friedl MelanieTimetrial bike - Club der Triathleten Grafenegg
Friesinger AndreaRoadbike - Schellen Sau e.V.
Friesinger KlausRoadbike - Schellen Sau e.V.
Frisch MichaelTimetrial bike - BSV ADW Berlin
Fritz GebhardTimetrial bike - Union Radwerk2010 Eugendorf
Fröhlich RainerTimetrial bike - Steyrdorfradler
Fröschl ConnyTimetrial bike - Top Team Tri NÖ
Fuchs MatthiasTimetrial bike -  
Fuchs ThomasRoadbike - WSV Otterskirchen
Gagliardi RomnaRoadbike - RoMic
Gärtner MarioTimetrial bike - CFK Rückenwind
Gattringer EvaTimetrial bike - TriRun Linz
Gattringer JürgenTimetrial bike - PSV Tri Linz
Gehnböck VeronikaRoadbike - Radhasen
Georg VinczenczTimetrial bike - Hill Racing Team
Gerersdorfer AndreasTimetrial bike - Rc Steiner Shopping
Geretschnig MartinTimetrial bike - Bernhard Kohl Racing Team
Gerhart JohannTimetrial bike - RC ARBÖ Bischofshofen
Gerzer EstherRoadbike - TSV Grünwald
Giesen BertRoadbike - Racing for Holland
Gillmayr JohannTimetrial bike - Radshop Fritz
Gisart SebastianTimetrial bike - RTV Lohmar
Glas JosefTimetrial bike -  
Glatthaar ChristophTimetrial bike - 1989
Glauninger WernerRoadbike - BikeWorks Race-Team
Göpfert ThomasTimetrial bike - Casa Ciclista
Götschhofer WolfgangTimetrial bike -  
Gottfried StefanTimetrial bike - Geiger Medius Bike Base Team
Grabner DanielTimetrial bike - Tri Boa Union Innerschwand
Granadia MartinTimetrial bike - 169k
Grascher GeorgRoadbike -  
Grascher KlausRoadbike -  
Grasskamp DavidRoadbike - Velosoph Freising
Gratzer AlexanderTimetrial bike - Sportunion Raika Pöndorf
Gresko WolfgangTimetrial bike -  
Griesacker StefanRoadbike - Autohaus Eder Team
Grill MichaelTimetrial bike - Museuw
Grüb AndréTimetrial bike -  
Gruber AnnaTimetrial bike -  
Gruber ManfredRoadbike -  
Grünberger MarioTimetrial bike -  
Grünzweig PeterRoadbike - RC Arbö-Wienenergie-Röhsler&Co
Gugler GünterTimetrial bike - Rc Amstetten
Günter KnablTimetrial bike - Tri Dornbirn
Günther FlorianTimetrial bike - BSG Union Mauer RC Urltal
Guttenberger SiegfriedTimetrial bike - RSC Kelheim
Guček AndrejTimetrial bike - BikeRepublic
Haberfehlner StefanTimetrial bike - Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2019 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details