Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 15. Neukirchen Läuft - 17. Juli 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 06. August 2020

starter list 15. Neukirchen Läuft
NameLaufTeam/Club
Aigner MiriamGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Trimaniacs/ TD- Train
Alex GoruppaHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Altenstrasser JosefHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Feldkirchen/Donau
Amering JohannesHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Anzengruber YorikU14 - 1000m Jg. 2003 - 2004Naturfreunde Stadl-Paura
Aschl MichaelHauptlauf - 10.000mSilber Holz
Auinger ChristopherNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Awan SharaqGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Feuerwehr Lambach
Bachler Karl HeinzGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!www.penneRUN.at
Batori ReginaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!ASKÖ Marchtrenk
Bauer StefanNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 10.000mSV Lacken
Baumberger AngelaHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRun.at
Beer HerbertHauptlauf - 10.000mSV Saaldorf
Beißkammer AndreaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Beißkammer AndreaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Beißkammer SimoneU14 - 1000m Jg. 2003 - 2004NSMS Laakirchen
Berger HorstGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!blaugelb Offenhausen
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf - 10.000mlg kirchdorf
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 10.000mLC MKW Hausruck
Bolter JohannaU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Bolter MagdalenaU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Union Vorchdorf
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 10.000mDie Laufhasen
Breitwieser AnnaU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Das Sprengkommando
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Brindl AngelikaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Neukirchen Läuft
Brindl BernhardGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Neukirchen Läuft
Buchegger HeidiHauptlauf - 10.000mRIED 4 SPEED
Buchendorfer ChristophU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010Volksschule Neukirchen
Buchendorfer JulianU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006Volksschule Neukirchen
Desch FranzHauptlauf - 10.000msabtours
Dickinger ErichHauptlauf - 10.000mSole Brennero
Dutzler ChristophHauptlauf - 10.000mSchwauna Roadrunners
Dutzler FinnU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006Schwauna Roadrunners
Dutzler StellaU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010Schwauna Roadrunners
Eckmayr GregorGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Volksschule Neukirchen
Eckmayr GregorNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Volkschule Neukirchen
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Eckmayr RobertU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Volksschule Neukirchen
Egger HarryHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion vorchdorf
Felbermair HelmutHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion vorchdorf
Fellner LauraU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010 
Fellner TimU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j. 
Frauenberger ErwinHauptlauf - 10.000mHervis Sports
Gasperlmair IngridHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Gasperlmair IngridNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Union Vorchdorf
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Glötzer BenU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010Aigner Albrecht
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 10.000mLauftreff Pichl
Großholzer JosefNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Guttenberger-Weber AndreaHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Hartmann ManfredHauptlauf - 10.000mAskö Marchtrenk
Haslinger AndreasHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Haslinger AnnikaU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010 
Haslinger EliasU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j. 
Haslinger VeronikaHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Hellmayr StefanGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Hoazinger Fest-Elektrolyriker
Hillingrathner GüntherHauptlauf - 10.000mMTB Steinerkirchen
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 10.000mAskö Marchtrenk
Hitzl FranzHauptlauf - 10.000mLCAV Jodl packaging
Hofer AndreasHauptlauf - 10.000mTri Team Wels
Hofer ManfredHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Hofmann FlorianGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Silber Holz
Höller MichaelHauptlauf - 10.000mTuS Kremsmünster
Hollstein KatiHauptlauf - 10.000mKathrein
Holzinger EdithNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Die Seitenstecher
Holzinger JudithNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Die Seitenstecher
Humer ValentinGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Neukirchen läuft
Hüttmeyer DanielHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Itzen ElfriHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion vorchdorf
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion vorchdorf
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion vorchdorf
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion vorchdorf
Jankowski NicoleHauptlauf - 10.000mTriathlon ATSV Braunau
Jedinger AlexanderU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Volksschule Neukirchen
Jedinger ViktoriaU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Volksschule Neukirchen
Jungbauer JohannHauptlauf - 10.000mLAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer LuisaHauptlauf - 10.000mLAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer ThomasHauptlauf - 10.000mLAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer Thomas Jun.U12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006LAC Amateure Steyr
Käferböck AnnaU16 - 1500m Jg. 2001 - 2002Freistadt
Kaiser BrigitteGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!ULV Raiba Schlierbach
Kaiser MichaelU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006ULV Raiba Schlierbach
Kaiser TabeaU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008ULV Raiba Schlierbach
Kalteis SiegfriedHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Kaminski ThomasHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Kamper WolfgangHauptlauf - 10.000mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Kanz AlexanderHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Kanz JannikU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j. 
Kartusch BernhardHauptlauf - 10.000mSUCHE SPONSOR
Kienauer GabiHauptlauf - 10.000mRIED4SPEED
Kienauer SophieU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006RIED4SPEED
Kleemaier ChristophHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Koeck LeviU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Volksschule Neukirchen
Koeck MikaU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010Volksschule Neukirchen
Kofler GerhardHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Kolm SilviaHauptlauf - 10.000mSC Zwickl Zwettl / ASICS Frontrunner
Körbler MagdalenaHauptlauf - 10.000mLCAV Jodl Packaging
Korntner DietmarHauptlauf - 10.000mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Kretz ReimarHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Kriechmayr FelixU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Die Seitenstecher
Kriechmayr FelixU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Volksschule Neukirchen
Kriechmayr KlausGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Die Seitenstecher
Kriechmayr NoraU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010Die Seitenstecher
Krizek PauliNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Krizek PauliNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Volksschule Neukirchen
Kroißböck PaulU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006Volksschule Neukirchen
Kubista ErwinHauptlauf - 10.000mLG Kirchdorf
Laherstorfer DeniseU14 - 1000m Jg. 2003 - 2004Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer KevinU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer MartinNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer PetraHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Lasser ChristianHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Lauber ErichHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Lenz ChristophHauptlauf - 10.000mLCAV Jodl packaging
Lepuschitz LeoU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008Schwauna Roadrunners
Lindschinger KurtGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!AV Lambach
Maier AlfredHauptlauf - 10.000mrc-schwanenstadt
Maier MartinHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Maier SelinaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Mairanderl JosefaHauptlauf - 10.000mTuS Kremsmünster
Meringer Mag. GeorgHauptlauf - 10.000mASKÖ Marchtrenk
Misra ChristopherHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Muckenhuber MartinHauptlauf - 10.000mblaugelb Offenhausen
Nagelmüller MartinHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Nagl RolandHauptlauf - 10.000mMarchtrenk
Obermair AndreasHauptlauf - 10.000mSchwauna Roadrunners
Obermair NicoGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Schwauna Roadrunners
Oberndorfer JonasHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer JonasHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Ortner ManfredHauptlauf - 10.000mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Pfeiffer KlausHauptlauf - 10.000mTUS KREMSMÜNSTER
Pilz ChristineHauptlauf - 10.000mRC-Schwanenstadt
Pleiner FranzHauptlauf - 10.000mULC-Gampern
Poiss ManuelNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Pumpfer JasminU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006union vorchdorf
Pumpfer PascalU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008union vorchdorf
Pumpfer ThomasHauptlauf - 10.000munion vorchdorf
Radner GuentherHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Rapberger LisaHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Raxendorfer FritzHauptlauf - 10.000munion neuhofen
Reinwein MartinaHauptlauf - 10.000mneukirchen läuft
Reiter DanielaNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Reiter IngeborgNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Rexhepi IsmetU14 - 1000m Jg. 2003 - 2004Feuerwehr Lambach
Riedl ManuelaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!LAG Genböckhaus Ried
Riedl PatrickGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Riedl SophieU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006LAG GenböckHaus Ried
Riedl ValentinU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010LAG GenböckHaus Ried
Römer JürgenGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!LAC Amateure Steyr
Rutschetschin LisaU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008LC Sicking
Rutschetschin TobiasU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010LC Sicking
Sattleder JohannesU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008RIED 4 SPEED
Schaidreiter LukasHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Schallmeiner LenaU14 - 1000m Jg. 2003 - 2004LCAV Jodl
Scherer HolgerHauptlauf - 10.000mTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Scherndl Hans-PeterGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Scherndl JannikU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Scherndl SimonU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010 
Schick FabioU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Aigner Albrecht
Schild NorbertHauptlauf - 10.000mLCAV Jodl packaging
Schmalwieser GeraldHauptlauf - 10.000mSilber Holz
Schmid AloisNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Schönhuber JürgenHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen läuft
Schuster ChristianHauptlauf - 10.000mTuS Kremsmünster
Sengleitner JakobU12 - 600m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Seper AndreasHauptlauf - 10.000mHSV HUAk Enns
Seyringer DominikU10 - 400m Jg. 2007 - 2008-
Seyrl AndreasHauptlauf - 10.000mwww.penneRUN.at
Sob KatharinaHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Suben
Sob LeviU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Union Suben
Sob MajaU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Union Suben
Sonnleitner GerhardHauptlauf - 10.000mHolter Wels
Spanlang JosefHauptlauf - 10.000mSilber Holz
Sperrer FranzGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!LG St. Wolfgang
Spicker OliverGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Feuerwehr Lambach
Spitzbart VeronikaNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Lebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Stadler HerbertHauptlauf - 10.000mUFM-Bruckmühl
Staudinger GeraldHauptlauf - 10.000mRobex Rohbauexpress
Steinbruckner GüntherHauptlauf - 10.000mLC MKW Hausruck
Steinbruckner LorenzHauptlauf - 10.000mLC MKW Hausruck
Stoiber PeterHauptlauf - 10.000mNeukirchen Läuft
Strasser JosefGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen! 
Strasser SonjaNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Die Seitenstecher
Stritzinger MariaGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Silber Holz
Stroi MichaelHauptlauf - 10.000mLG Innviertel
Summereder ChristianHauptlauf - 10.000mLC MKW Hausruck
Tiefenthaler ChristianHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Tischler PatrikHauptlauf - 10.000m 
Trenzinger FranzHauptlauf - 10.000mUnion Vorchdorf
Tyoler AlenaU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Union Feldkirchen
Tyoler NiclasU8 - 200m Jg. 2009 - 2010Union Feldkirchen
Übleis FlorianU6 - 200m Jg. 2011 und j.Das Sprengkommando
Übleis SandraGenusslauf - 5.000m keine Klassen!Das Sprengkommando
Viereckl CarmenHauptlauf - 10.000mLaufwunder Steyr
Voraberger ManfredNordic Walking - 5.000m keine Klassen!Schlüsselbauer
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details