Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 35. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf - 14. Mai 2016 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Wednesday 12. August 2020

starter list 35. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Aigenbauer EvaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008LCAV Jodl packaging
Aigenbauer ViktoriaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004LCAV Jodl packaging
Aigner BernhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTri Team Wels
Aktas BakiHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterHerbalife
Altenstrasser JosefHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Feldkirchen/Donau
Amering FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Amering GeorgSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Amering JohannesHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Amering KatrinKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Anja HörtenhuberKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j. 
Araz DorisHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterRun for Fun
Armbruckner ClaudiaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Aschauer DavidKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008Union Vorchdorf
Aschauer RafaelKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Aschl MichaelHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterblaugelb Offenhausen
Auringer EmmaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Pamet
Auringer JustinSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Bachl ChristinaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Bachleitner HermannHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Steinhaus
Bachler Karl HeinzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterPenneRun 6.0 Union
Bachler LisaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Bammer LenaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Bammer PaulSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Bauer FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Bauer StefanVersehrte - 1300mLebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Baumberger AngelaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Baumgartinger BenjaminKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Baumgartner JonasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Pamet
Beate FelbermairHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Beisskammer SimoneSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004SNMS Laakirchen
Beisskammer SimoneHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterSNMS Laakirchen
Berger HorstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterASV blaugelb Offenhausen
Bergmair RobertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Bergthaller TobiasSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterlg kirchdorf
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Bisskammer AndreaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Bolter JasminKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Bolter JohannaKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Bolter MagdalenaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008Union Vorchdorf
Bolter MagdalenaNordic Walking - 3,5kmUnion Vorchdorf
Bolter MariaNordic Walking - 3,5km 
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Bruderhofer LauraKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Bruderhofer SophieKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010VS Kirchham
Brunmayr JakobKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006LCAV Jodl packaging
Brunnthaler KilianKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Kirchham
Brunnthaler ValentinSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Buchegger AvelinaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Buchegger DavidHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterVorchdorfa Xichta
Buchegger HeidiHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterRIED 4 SPEED
Buchegger TimeaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Caliskan BerkanSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Cecon JohannesHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Cojoc StefanelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
David TiefenthallerKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Degenberger JuliaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterVorchdorfa Xichta
Demirsoy EmirSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Denk LorenzSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Derflinger EvaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Dickinger ErichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterSole Brennero
Dietl MarcusHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Dobetsberger LenaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Dobetsberger TimoKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j.Frau
Dominic HoferHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Donnerbauer PatrickHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Druckenthaner SonjaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Durgutovic AlinaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010Sportunion Laakirchen
Dutzler FinnKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006Schwauna Roadrunners
Dutzler StellaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010Schwauna Roadrunners
Eckerstorfer ChrysanthKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008USK Hof
Eckerstorfer MaicKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006USK Hof
Eckhardt LeaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Eckhardt TinaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Eder AndreaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Edlinger PaulKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Egger HarryHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Eisenhuber SilviaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLj Sierning-Schiedlberg
Engleder RosemarieHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Feldkirchen/Sektion Laufen
Eschlmüller ClaudiaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLinz
Etlinger GabrielKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Etlinger MirjamKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010Kindergarten Vorchdorf
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterunion vorchdorf
Falkensammer PhilipHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTeam Herbalife
Feischl HannahHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Felbermair HelmutHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterunion vorchdorf
Fischer MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Fischereder MarioSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004FF Lederau
Fischereder PatrickHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterFF Lederau
Fischereder StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterFF Lederau
Forstinger KatharinaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Kirchham
Forstinger LukasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Kirchham
Freimüller ManuelKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010VS Pamet
Freimüller TobiasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Gasperlmair IngridNordic Walking - 3,5kmUnion Vorchdorf
Gasperlmair ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Gebesmair TinaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLCAV Jodl
Gillesberger StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Gillhofer SandraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Grabmair FlorianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Grausgruber ClemensKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Pamet
Grill MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterCocoon-Salzkammergut
Großholzer JosefVersehrte - 1300mLebenshilfe OÖ WH Scharnstein
Gruber FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Gruber JanaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006Lcav Jodl-packaging
Gruber JuliaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004Lcav Jodl-packaging
Gstrein ChristofHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Guttenberger-Weber AndreaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Haberl RomedHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Hager AnikaKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j. 
Hager MichaelHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Feldkirchen Laufen
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Haslinger AndreasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Haslinger VeronikaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Heidecker GloriaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Kirchham
Heidecker HannahKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Hellmayr StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterHaizinger Fest-Elektrolytiker
Helmberger FlorianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterFF Lederau
Hessenberger TobiasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Pamet
Hessenberger WernerHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Hiesmayr ErnstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Hillinger GünterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Hillinger KarinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Hillingrathner GüntherHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterMTB Steinerkirchen
Hinterberger SimonKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterAskö Marchtrenk
Hochmair MarkusHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLauftreff Pichl
Hofer AndreasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTri Team Wels
Hofer ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Hofer TamaraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Hofstödter LukasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Hofstödter PeterNordic Walking - 3,5kmTSV St. Konrad
Hohn Dr.christophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterrotes kreuz
Höller MichaelHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTuS Kremsmünster
Holzinger MaxSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004FF Lederau
Holzleitner FranzSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Hörtenhuber JosefKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Hörtenhuber LeonhardKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010 
Hörtenhuber TeresaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Laufgruppe Vorchdorf
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Hutterer MichealSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Hüttmeyer DanielHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Hyda ZeqirjaKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Pamet
Itzenberger DavidKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010Kindergarten vorchdorf
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterunion vorchdorf
Itzenberger GeraldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterVorchdorf
Itzenberger LuisaKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j.Kindergarten vorchdorf
Itzenberger SabineHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterVorchdorf
Julia PühringerKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Jungbauer JohannHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer LuisaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Jungbauer Thomas Jun.Kinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006LAC Amateure Steyr
Jungmeier HolgerHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterStadtamt Marchtrenk
Käferböck AnnaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004Freistadt
Kaiser Mag. RolandNordic Walking - 3,5kmWien
Kaiser MichaelKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006ULV Schlierbach
Kaiser SebastianKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Kalteis SiegfriedHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterWww.penneRun.at
Kamper WolfgangHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Kastenhuber LindaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006NMS Vorchdorf
Kathan ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLSC Wels/Land
Kaufmann LauraKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Kaufmann LeonieKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008 
Kieleithner ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUASC Attersee West
Kienauer GabrieleHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterRIED 4 SPEED
Kienauer SophieKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006RIED 4 SPEED
Klar DanielKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008LG Kirchdorf
Kleemaier ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterwww.penneRUN.at
Knoll ErnstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterULC Gampern
Kofler GerhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Kofler GünterHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Kohlbauer JonathanKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010VS Pamet
Kohlbauer SebastianKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Pamet
Kollmann JonasKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Körbler MagdalenaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLCAV Jodl packaging
Kornfellner AndreaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterGmunden
Kranz MichaelaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterRun for Fun
Kreindl JanaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004sportteam-st.georgen/gusen
Kretz ReimarHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älter 
Kreuter FrederikKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Pamet
Kreuter NiklasKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2009 - 2010VS Pamet
Kronberger ElisabethKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006NMS Vorchdorf
Kronberger JohannaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Kronberger LukasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Kronberger MargitHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterTSV St. Konrad
Kronberger MatthiasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterFF Lederau
Kronberger MichaelKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2011 und j.Kindergarten Vorchdorf
Kronberger StefanSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004NMS Vorchdorf
Kronberger ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterFF Lederau
Kroner SimonKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Pamet
Kubista ErwinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Kubista JanKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2007 - 2008VS Pamet
Laherstorfer DeniseSchüler - 1300m Jg. 2001 - 2004Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer KevinKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2005 - 2006Union Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer MartinNordic Walking - 3,5kmUnion Vorchdorf
Laherstorfer PetraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 2000 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details