Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 2. KO - Kriterium RC Grieskirchen - 25. September 2015 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 01. October 2020

starter list 2. KO - Kriterium RC Grieskirchen
NameBewerbTeam/Club
Aumair SusanneKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Berger-Schauer AntonKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Dana Pyhrn Priel
Berger-Schauer ManuelU13 - 9 Runden Unliz.RC Dana Pyhrn Priel
Braun ThomasKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Brenneis JustinU13 - 9 Runden Unliz.RC Grieskirchen
Defant SebastianU15 - 14 Runden Unliz.RC Grieskirchen
Doppler HeinzKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Engelberger DavidU15 - 14 Runden Unliz.RC Grieskirchen
Engelberger JanaU13 - 9 Runden Unliz.RC Grieskirchen
Gottholmseder MarkusKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Grasl PatrickKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC ARBÖ RADSPORT WEICHBERGER PURGSTALL
Günther FlorianKO-Rennen - Erwachsene 
Hangweirer JonasU15 - 14 Runden Unliz.RC Grieskirchen
Haugeneder ManuelKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC ARBÖ Felbermayr Wels
Kasbauer JosefKO-Rennen - Erwachseneneubike.at
Kasbauer JosefKO-Rennen - Erwachseneneubike.at
Kierner FlorianKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Kitzinger MaxKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Kornfeldner AndreasKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Lichtenwöhrer WesleyKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
Mayr RobertKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Mittendorfer GeraldKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Mittendorfer KilianU11 - 6 RundenRC Grieskirchen
Muckenhuber MartinKO-Rennen - Erwachseneblaugelb Offenhausen
Mühlböck HelmutKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Mühlböck PeterKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Griesskirchen
Müller AlinaU7/U9 - 3 Runden 
Müller LeonieU7/U9 - 3 Runden 
Osbelt ThomasKO-Rennen - ErwachseneTEAM MELASAN SPORT
Pendl PaulU7/U9 - 3 RundenRC SK VÖEST
Pendl PeterKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC SK VÖEST
Pöll WalterKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC - Grieskirchen
Puchwein HelmutKO-Rennen - ErwachseneSport Vasold
Schönauer LaraU11 - 6 Runden 
Schönauer ThomasU13 - 9 Runden Liz.RC Arbö Felbermayr Wels
Schrödl SimonU13 - 9 Runden Unliz.RC Grieskirchen
Schusterbauer DanielKO-Rennen - ErwachseneTeam Alpha - Tischlerei Grömer
Stadler FelixKO-Rennen - Erwachsene 
Steiner FranzKO-Rennen - ErwachseneR.U.St.Johann/Tirol
Tischler AdolfKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Wagner EmilyU11 - 6 RundenRC Grieskirchen
Wagner GünterKO-Rennen - ErwachseneRC Grieskirchen
Weigl StefanKO-Rennen - Erwachsenesq.2RadChaoten.com/CFK Racing
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details