Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 14. Pichler Innbachtallauf - 25. April 2015 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Monday 27. September 2021

starter list 14. Pichler Innbachtallauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Seper AndreasHauptlauf - 8kmTeam Zisser Enns
Silber WalterHauptlauf - 8kmÖVP OÖ
Socaciu JohannHauptlauf - 8km 
Söllinger JulianSchüler I U14 - 1700m Jg. 2002 - 20031.c
Sözen SalihMini U8 - 320m Jg. 2008 - 2009 
Spitzer CarlaKinder I U10 - 800m Jg. 2006 - 20073.a. VS
Stachorski SophieKinder II U12 - 800m Jg. 2004 - 2005 
Starzengruber WolfgangHauptlauf - 8km 
Steinbacher ClausHauptlauf - 8kmCLUB RunAustria
Steinheimer MarkusHauptlauf - 8kmwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Steininger TobiasSchüler I U14 - 1700m Jg. 2002 - 20031.a
Stelzmüller MichaelaHauptlauf - 8kmNeukirchen läuft
Stempfer FranzHauptlauf - 8kmLC MKW Hausruck
Stöger JanHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Pennewang
Summereder ChristianHauptlauf - 8kmLC MKW Hausruck
Thanner FabianHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Vorchdorf
Tiefenthaler ChristianHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Vorchdorf
Tischberger PaulKinder I U10 - 800m Jg. 2006 - 20072.a.
Tischler AdolfHauptlauf - 8kmNetcon
Topcu BarisKinder II U12 - 800m Jg. 2004 - 20054.a
Trautmann BertaHauptlauf - 8kmunion vorchdorf
Trinkl ArnoldHobbylauf - 4400m 
Trinkl TobiasKinder I U10 - 800m Jg. 2006 - 2007 
Tweraser ErikaHauptlauf - 8kmLc Scharfes Eck
Viereckl CarmenHauptlauf - 8km 
Viereckl CarmenHauptlauf - 8km 
Wagner DanielaHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Pennewang
Wagner MarkusHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Pennewang
Wahlmüller ElisabethHauptlauf - 8kmASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Wattaul NadineSuper-Mini U6 - 100m Jg. 2010 und j.Rotes Kreuz Kremsmünster
Wattaul SimonSuper-Mini U6 - 100m Jg. 2010 und j.Rotes Kreuz Kremsmünster
Watzigner FranzHauptlauf - 8kmrlc sterngartl
Watzinger LeopoldHauptlauf - 8kmrlc sterngartl
Weber KatharinaMini U8 - 320m Jg. 2008 - 2009Union Vorchdorf
Weber LorenzMini U8 - 320m Jg. 2008 - 2009Union Vorchdorf
Weixlbaumer LaetitiaMini U8 - 320m Jg. 2008 - 2009Neukirchen läuft
Wieländer MarionHauptlauf - 8km 
Wieser KlaraMini U8 - 320m Jg. 2008 - 2009 
Wieser TheresaSuper-Mini U6 - 100m Jg. 2010 und j. 
Wilflingseder AndreasHauptlauf - 8km 
Wimmer RaphaelKinder II U12 - 800m Jg. 2004 - 20051.a
Wimmer VallerieKinder I U10 - 800m Jg. 2006 - 20072.b. VS
Windischbauer KarlHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Vorchdorf
Windischbauer PetraHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Vorchdorf
Wolfgang Sarah SophieSchüler I U14 - 1700m Jg. 2002 - 20031.a
Wölflingseder LeopoldHauptlauf - 8kmLC Sicking
Wüscht ReinholdHauptlauf - 8kmUnion Pennewang
Xavier Fangueiro MarianaKinder II U12 - 800m Jg. 2004 - 20054.b
Zederbauer HannesHauptlauf - 8kmSV Zaunergroup Wallern
Zehetner DanielHauptlauf - 8kmNeukirchen läuft
Zehetner ErnstHauptlauf - 8kmNeukirchen läuft
Zehetner GüntherHauptlauf - 8kmNeukirchen läuft
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
previous page - back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details