Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 8. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy" - 12. - 13. Jänner 2013 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 21. October 2021

starter list 8. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy"
NameLaufTeam/Club
Adamer WernerSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Angerberg
Adler SteffenSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Salomon-Racingteam
Albrecht UliSkating 30km - Allg.SC Murnau
Astner KlausSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV-Vomp
Auer ManfredSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Auier HannesSkating 30km - Allg.LLC angerberg
Bader NoahSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC Breitenwang
Bader NoelSkating Zwergerl - Jg.06-07SC Breitenwang
Ballerstedt RolandSkating 30km - Allg.Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team
Becker FlorianSkating 30km - Allg.Skizunft Neuhaus
Bidner AlfredSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Salomon Racing Team
Bidner IsabellaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Bitschnau GünterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Sport Bauer Schleching/Schwendt
Burgardt MarcSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team
Danner FranzSkating 30km - Allg.SC Gaißach
Danner FranzSkating 30km - Allg.SC Gaißach
Danner ReginaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM
Dengg GüntherSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Salomon/SVG-Uderns
Drexler Hans-PeterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team
Eberl FelixSkating Zwergerl - Jg.06-07Stans
Eberl MichaelSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Stans
Eberl SarahSkating Zwergerl - Jg.06-07Stans
Egger FlorianSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Schwoich
Erler AmelieSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Erler FelixSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Tux
Erler NoahSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Erler PaulinaSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Tux
Fankhauser JuliaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Fankhauser KatharinaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Fankhauser MichaelSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Feldes JoachimSkating 30km - Allg.WCV-Achenkirch
Finke MichaelSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.MRRC München
Fischer JohannesSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01SC-Raika Volders
Gard AndreasSkating 30km - Allg.SG Niederwangen
Gimplinger ThomasSkating 30km - Allg.Union Sport Linz
Goldmann KonstantinSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01SC-Raika Volders
Grandner NoelSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC-Raika Volders
Graßmair WolfgangSkating 30km - Allg.SV Rinn
Gritsch AndreasSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Gritsch BrigitteSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Gritsch StefanSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Gstrein PhilippSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Habernig KevinSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC-Raika Volders
Haim StefanSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Laufteam Innside
Häsch BarbaraSkating 30km - Allg.Team Rossignol - SC Moosham
Hlavka JohannaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC Leutasch
Hlavka JohannaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC Leutasch
Hochmuth SimonSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV Tux
Höfelmaier GregorSkating 30km - Allg.SC Riederau
Höfler MatthiasSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Holzknecht ArminSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Huber ArminSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.HSV St. Johann in Tirol
Huber BurkhartSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.NordicTeamAbsam
Huber KarlSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV-Wiesing
Huber SebastianSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.NordicTeamAbsam
Kern GünterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.raika tri telfs
Klausner AdrianSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01SC-Raika Volders
Klausner JanaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC-Raika Volders
Kleindienst BeateSkating 30km - Allg.SC Riederau
Köll NinaSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01NordicTeamAbsam
Köpf GüntherSkating 30km - Allg.SC Böbing
Krafft PeterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Sport für Spenden
Kraus MarkusSkating 30km - Allg.Team Rossignol
Krimbacher RudiSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Kroiß LeoSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05MRRC München
Kronberger LukasSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Achenkirch
Kurz AlbertSkating 30km - Allg. 
Laimer FredrikSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01NordicTeamAbsam
Laner ChristophSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Laner FranzSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Laner KonstantinSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Laner LilithSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Laner SidonieSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Laner TeresitaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Lechner AnnaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV-Vomp
Lechner DavidSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV-Vomp
Ledermaier NickSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Achenkirch
Lengauer-Stockner StefanSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Schwoich
Lentsch UrbanSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Leo PeterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Triathlon Zillertal
Lienbacher MatthiasSkating 30km - Allg.SU- Abtenau
Lindner KlausSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV Stans
Ludl AnitaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SLV-Münster
Mahab MagdalenaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC-Raika Volders
Maier FranzSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV Zellerreit
Margreiter StefanSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Achenkirch
Margreiter TanjaSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Achenkirch
Margue FredericSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Irongargamhel
Matthias KuhnSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Salomon Austria
Matthias WieserSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV-Vomp
Matzka HeinzSkating 30km - Allg. 
Mayer SarahSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Schwoich
Milz KarlSkating 30km - Allg.Rossignol-Team Eglofs
Milz PeterSkating 30km - Allg.Rossignol-Team Eglofs
Mosbacher BrunoSkating 30km - Allg.INN BIKe Amateure
Naschberger JulianSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01SV Achensee
Neukart LorenaSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Schwoich
Neumeier FrankSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SCR Schnaittach
Nilica ClemensSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05 
Nilica JohannesSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05 
Oberhofer FerdinandSkating 30km - Allg.LSV 1990 Kitzbühel
Paui JörgSkating 30km - Allg. 
Paulweber AstridSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.sportsclinicaustria
Pavel UlrichSkating 30km - Allg.Alpenverein Augsburg
Pavlu AliceSkating Jugend - Jg.95-97NordicTeamAbsam
Peer StefanSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Pertl KatharinaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Pertl LauraSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Tux
Pertl LeonSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Pertl LiviaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Pfister ClemensSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05WSV Tux
Pfister EvaSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Achenkirch
Pierrick EthoinSkating 30km - Allg.équipe vélo Oberland
Plank GerhardSkating 30km - Allg.SC Seefeld
Pult ViktoriaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Rathbauer JoachimSkating 30km - Allg.rdd linZ
Resch PeterSkating 30km - Allg. 
Riedl MonikaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
Rodler IrmengardSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SC Kreuth
Sandbichler MariaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SC Hopfgarten
Scherrer PeterSkating 30km - Allg.www.skatingschule.de
Schinagl JosefSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg. 
Schlierenzauer ErnstSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SV Piller
Schlierenzauer MartinSkating 30km - Allg. 
Schnedl SabrinaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SC Leogang
Schönberger MatthiasSkating 30km - Allg.Salomon-Leki-Racingteam
Schrettl ThomasSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SLV Münster
Schwarz OttoSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SV Tegernsee
Schwarz TeresaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC Leutasch
Schwarz TeresaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05SC Leutasch
Spadinger JosefSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg. 
Spuller CatharinaSkating Jugend - Jg.95-97NordicTeamAbsam
Steinbacher GeorgSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV Schwoich
Steinlechner MarkusSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01NordicTeamAbsam
Steinwender AndreasSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.DSG-Lesachtal
Strassl JakobSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01NordicTeamAbsam
Strillinger KathrinSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01LLC Region Angerberg
Traxler LeonSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Traxler LucaSkating Kinder - Jg.02-05LLC Region Angerberg
Tüchler HeidiSkating 30km - Allg.Naturfreunde Wals
Tüchler JohannSkating 30km - Allg.Naturfreunde Wals
Tusch MarkusSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg. 
Urbanowicz MichaelSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Schwoich
Uzick LiudmilaSkating 30km - Allg.SK-Rueckenwind
Völk AngelikaSkating 30km - Allg.SC Moosham
Völz ChristianSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team
Wagner FelixSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team
Waltl IsabellaSkating Jugend - Jg.95-97NordicTeamAbsam
Weidlich AntjeSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSC Oberwiesenthal
Weineis FelixSkating Schüler - Jg.98-01WSV Achenkirch
Weiss MartinSkating 30km - Allg.Tirol Cycling Team
Welz AntonSkating 30km - Allg.sc-marktoberdorf
Wibmer AnnaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC-Region Angerberg
Wimmer ChristophSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Team green-xs.com
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details