Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / Bundespolizeimeisterschaften Oberösterreich Triathlon - 3. Juli 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 09. July 2020

starter list Bundespolizeimeisterschaften Oberösterreich Triathlon
NameBewerbTeam/Club
Binder JosefAllgemeine Klassen - PSV Wien
Birngruber ChristianAllgemeine Klassen - BZS OÖ
Buchner NorbertAllgemeine Klassen - PI Schärding PSV OÖ
Buder AndreasAllgemeine Klassen - PI Großraming OÖ
Buxhofer MatthiasLeistungsklasse - LPSV Vorarlberg
Ditzlmüller RudolfAllgemeine Klassen - PI-Nietzschestr. O.Ö.
Donner MartinaLeistungsklasse - LPSV Kärnten
Eder WolfgangAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Niederösterreich
Fischer GerhardAllgemeine Klassen - PI Ansfelden OÖ
Ginterstorfer DorisAllgemeine Klassen - PI Linz Nietzschestraße OÖ
Gmeiner ReinhardAllgemeine Klassen - PI riegersburg - Steiermark
Goi DanielLeistungsklasse - LPSV Kärnten
Goldschmid AlfredAllgemeine Klassen - PSV Wien
Greifeneder WernerAllgemeine Klassen - PI Schärding PSV Linz
Gruber ManfredAllgemeine Klassen - PI Zeltweg - Steiermark
Haidinger MartinaAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Salzburg
Häusl BernhardAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Salzburg
Hinterreither MarinaLeistungsklasse - PI Perchtoldsdorf/NÖ
Hochstrasser OliverAllgemeine Klassen - PI Seiersberg - Steiermark
Hofer AndreasAllgemeine Klassen - SIAK - BZS OÖ
Horvath ElisabethAllgemeine Klassen - PI Linz Hauptbahnhof OÖ
Humer MichaelAllgemeine Klassen - PI Linz - Neue Heimat
Kempter SabineLeistungsklasse - LPSV Vorarlberg
Konrath ClaudiaAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Salzburg
Kratky MichaelAllgemeine Klassen - EKO Cobra Linz
Labmayer PeterLeistungsklasse - SPK-Linz, OÖ
Leiter AndreasAllgemeine Klassen - BZS Tirol
Leithenmair SonjaAllgemeine Klassen - GPI Hörsching OÖ
Leitner MartinAllgemeine Klassen - eko cobra, nö
Lenz JosefAllgemeine Klassen - LPK OÖ LA
Luftensteiner FreddyLeistungsklasse - PI Grein
Lugstein FranzLeistungsklasse - PI Itzling, LPK Salzburg
Moucka MartinLeistungsklasse - API Neumarkt OÖ
Nigl KlausAllgemeine Klassen - LVA OÖ
Olipitz MichaelAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Kärnten
Ortner GernotAllgemeine Klassen - PSV Wien
Pawlik DavidAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Steiermark
Pfaller StefanAllgemeine Klassen - PI Landhaus SPK Linz OÖ
Podbressnik JochenAllgemeine Klassen - PI Kindberg - Steiermark
Prömer ChristianAllgemeine Klassen - SIAK - BZS OÖ
Redl HelmutAllgemeine Klassen - PI Vorchdorf OÖ
Renner ChristianAllgemeine Klassen - PI Gunskirchen OÖ
Schaufler MartinAllgemeine Klassen - PI Hellmonsödt OÖ
Schwarz AndreasAllgemeine Klassen - SV Cobra OÖ
Standmann MichaelAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Kärnten
Stieger ManfredAllgemeine Klassen - LVA OÖ
Wang GünterAllgemeine Klassen - PI Landhaushof Kärnten
Weichselbaum Hubert DietmarAllgemeine Klassen - PI Ansfelden OÖ
Zaminer MathiasAllgemeine Klassen - LPSV Kärnten
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details