Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 31. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf - 26. Mai 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list 31. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Adlgasser MoritzKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS-Schwanenstadt
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Aichinger StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Aitzetmüller LillyKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Assmann CelinaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006LC SICKING
Assmann ClaudiaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC SICKING
Assmann MarioHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC SICKING
Atzlinger BenediktSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000VS - Pamet
Atzlinger NikolausKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Auringer JustinKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Auringer MarcelKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS - Pamet
Austaller JonasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Austaller PaulSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Bachmayr InesKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Baierl HelgaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Baldinger FriedrichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLCAV doubrava
Batori ReginaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Bauer ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterSV Lacken
Baumgartinger BenjaminKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Baumgartinger FabianKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS Kirchham
Baumgartner FabianSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000ATSV Linz Leichtathletik
Baumgartner HannahKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS Kirchham
Baumgartner HeinzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Baumgartner JulianKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Baurnberger BerndHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterSC Triebwerke in Flammen
Baurnberger BerndHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterSC Triebwerke in Flammen
Beißkammer SimoneKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004SU Laakirchen
Bergauer PetraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Bichlmann IreneHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen Läuft
Bierbaumer BryanKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002Welser Schiklub
Bierbaumer KarinNordic Walking - Mühltaler Girls & CO
Bierbaumer Lisa MarieKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2007 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Bierbaumer ShirleyKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002Welser Schiklub
Biesl StefanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterTri und Bike Ohlsdorf
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Bolter KevinSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Bolter MagdalenaKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2007 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Brandstätter HeribertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterwww.wizis-und-brandis-bergwelt.com
Brandstötter EwaldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen Läuft
Brunner MarliesKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002SU Laakirchen
Buchegger AlexanderKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS Kirchham
Buchegger DavidHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterXichta
Buchgeher ChristinaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Buchgeher SiegfriedHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Detter DorisHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Detter HelenaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Dietl BernhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Dietl MarcusHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Doppler ChristianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Dorner BelindaNordic Walking - Neukirchen läuft
Dorner ElenaNordic Walking - Neukirchen läuft
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterneukirchen läuft
Edlinger MichaelHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Egger HarryHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Egger HarryHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Englbrecht AndreasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterTeam Sport Lichtenegger
Erdogan EmirhanKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Ettinger FlorianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Felbermair HelmutHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Fellner JuliaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002NMS 2
Fischereder MarleneKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Fischereder PatrickSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Fleschler AntonHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Forster LorenaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Franzmeier KatrinKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Frauenberger ErwinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter Weißkirchen
Frauscher JosefHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Frühauf ManuelHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Frühwirt AnjaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Frühwirth NinaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Füreder ErwinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Füreder RomanHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterBGF Finanz
Gattinger SebastianSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Geishüttner AlexandraKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002NMS 2
Gerl ChristophSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Gerl ThomasSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Gillhofer SandraKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002Union Vorchdorf
Gillhofer SandraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Götschhofer LisaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Grafinger ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterRun & Tri Team Gschwandt
Grill DominikSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Grill MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterSRC-Kirchham
Grill MelanieHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterSRC-Kirchham
Großmayer HelmutHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Gmunden
Gschaider TobiasSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000www.taekwondo4you.at
Haas ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterDas Sprengkommando
Hackl ThomasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterPTSV Rosenheim
Haider SibylleHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Hartmann ManfredHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Helmberger LukasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS-Pamet
Helmberger MarioKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS-Pamet
Helmberger MichaelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Helmberger ViktoriaKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2007 und j.VS-Pamet
Herndler SimonKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Herndler TobiasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Hillingrathner GüntherHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterMTB Steinerkirchen
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA FITNESS MARCHTRENK
Hitzl FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLCAV doubrava
Hochmuth EmilyKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Hölzl KarlHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC Schiedel Kamine
Hörak Nina-MarieKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Pennewang
Huemer LukasSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Innocente FabioKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Itzenberger FranzHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLauftreff Pettenbach
Itzenberger GeraldHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Jetzinger LukasKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2007 und j.Union Pram
Jungreithmair NiklasKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2007 und j.VS - Pamet
Kaiser DavidKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Kaiser VanessaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Kastenhuber LindaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Kastner AloisHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kastner SieglindeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Kathan ChristophHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Keskinsoy OktayKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC- Sicking
Kienauer GabrieloeHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterwww.teakwondo4you
Kienauer MartinKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002www.teakwondo4you
Kienauer SophieKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Kirchsteiger RudiHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Kmoch JasperKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS Kirchham
Kmoch MoritzKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002NMS 2
Kolb JuliaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000LCAV doubrava
Kolinsky MarianneHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Kolinsky ReinhardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Koller KristinaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS - Pamet
Koller MarioKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Koppelhuber ErnstHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC Scharfes Eck Wels
Kramesberger MarioHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterWasserrettung
Kratochwill MargitHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kreindl JanaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002Gschwandt
Kreischer SimonHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kremsmeier DanielSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Kronberger StefanKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004Askö Vorchdorf
Kronberger TtobiasSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Kronfuß RichardHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterWels
Krottenmüller LukasVersehrte - 1300mNMS 2
Kuntner RonjaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS - Pamet
Laherstorfer DeniseKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004USC Seyr Dach
Laherstorfer KevinKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006USC Seyr Dach
Laherstorfer MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUSC Seyr Dach
Lahnsteiner OpheliaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000Union Ebensee
Lahnsteiner OpheliaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Ebensee
Lasch LeoKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002WSV Scharnstein
Lasch MatthiasKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004WSV Scharnstein
Lauber ErichHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Lazelsberger LeonhardKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Leeb ErnstNordic Walking - Union Vorchdorf
Leeb IreneNordic Walking - Mühltaler Girls & CO
Leeb MelissaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000ÖTB-OÖ-LA
Leeb StefanSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000ÖTB-OÖ-LA
Lehner KurtHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Leitinger FlorianSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Lichtenegger LisaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Loidl StefanieSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000Union Ebensee
Loidl StefanieHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Ebensee
Maier DominikHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Maier-Mauhart PhilipKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004ST.Florian
Maringer RupertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Martetschläger DavidHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterXichta
Mascher RolandHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Mayr BirgitNordic Walking - Mühltaler Girls & CO
Mayr KatharinaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS - Pamet
Mayr LisaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006 
Mayr NinaKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002NMS 2
Mayrhofer AndreasKnirpse 1 - 400m Jg. 2007 und j.VS Kirchham
Mayrhofer KatrinKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS Kirchham
Meringer Mag. GeorgHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Michlmayr DavidKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS - Pamet
Michlmayr SamuelKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Miks RaphaelSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Mooshammer TeresaSchüler - 1300m Jg. 1997 - 2000NMS 2
Moser EliasKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002VS - Pamet
Moser MiriamKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004VS - Pamet
Nagl AndreaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Obermayer MartinHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Oberndorfer BarbaraHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer BarbaraNordic Walking - Neukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer JonasHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer LenaHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Öhlinger ChristianHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterweisskirchen
Öhlinger Lara ChristinKinder 1 - 800m Jg. 2003 - 2004weisskirchen
Oppeneder AlexanderKinder 2 - 800m Jg. 2001 - 2002Union Vorchdorf
Oppeneder DorisNordic Walking - Mühltaler Girls & CO
Osterkorn SiegfriedHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport
Papitsch AlexanderHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Parzer SiegfriedHauptlauf - 5,4km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Pelech ElenaKnirpse 2 - 400m Jg. 2005 - 2006VS - Pamet
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details