Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 11. Lambacher Traunuferlauf - 17. März 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Tuesday 07. July 2020

starter list 11. Lambacher Traunuferlauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Abfolter AndyHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterHS2 Lambach
Abfolter AndyHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Adlgasser MoritzU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Schwanenstadt
Adlgasser NiklasU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Schwanenstadt
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Ahorner HannahU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000Neukirchen läuft
Ahorner LinaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000Neukirchen läuft
Ahorner SimonU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000Neukirchen läuft
Aichinger StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Anzengruber MaxU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Anzengruber NielU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Aspelmayr AnitaNordic Walking - 4,15kmMC Chaos
Aspelmayr LeonU8 - 300m 2005 und j.sole brennero
Aydin EmirU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004HS2 Lambach
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterSV Lacken
Baurnberger BerndHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Beißkammer AndreaNordic Walking - 4,15km 
Beißkammer SimoneU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Sportunion Laakirchen
Berisha JakubU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000BBC Linz
Berisha NatalieU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004ATSV Linz LA
Berisha ValentinaU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004ATSV Linz LA
Bichler JosefHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterATSV Braunau Triathlon
Bichlmann IreneHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Biesl StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTri und Bike Ohlsdorf
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Binder-Wiesinger ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Bleckenwegner JakobU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Bleckenwegner PeterHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Bleckenwegner SimonU8 - 300m 2005 und j.Hs 1 Lambach
Bogojevic ArsenijeU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Bolter MagdalenaU8 - 300m 2005 und j.Union Vorchdorf
Brandmair KatharinaU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Brandmair MagdalenaU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Brandstätter HeribertHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterwww.wizis-und-brandis-bergwelt.com
Breinbauer StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Pennewang
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Brunnbauer ChristaNordic Walking - 4,15kmNeukirchen läuft
Buchgeher ReinhardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Buttinger WillibaldHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Cecon JohannesHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Cetin EsranurU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004HS2 Lambach
Christoph LenzHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterRunTri Team Gschwandt
Cvijanovic MichajloU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004SHS Lambach
Daniel RumpoldHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterULC Gampen
Deubler PatrickU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SKW Bad Wimsbach
Dickinger MoritzU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Dickinger TanjaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Dickinger-Bierecker AndreasU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000Sporthauptschule Lambach
Dickinger-Bierecker SebastianU8 - 300m 2005 und j. 
Dickinger-Bierecker StefanU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004SKW 1933
Dorner BelindaNordic Walking - 4,15kmNeukirchen läuft
Dorner ElenaNordic Walking - 4,15kmNeukirchen läuft
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Eberhard DanielaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Eckmayr ErikaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Eckmayr ErikaNordic Walking - 4,15kmneukirchen läuft
Eckmayr GregorU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Neukirchen läuft
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Eckmayr RobertU8 - 300m 2005 und j.Neukirchen läuft
Eckschlager ErwaldHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Pennewang
Eckschlager FabianU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004SHS Lambach
Edelsbacher UlrikeNordic Walking - 4,15kmSparkasse Lambach
Eder BernhardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Egger HarryHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Eingang MarcelU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Eisenführer MichaelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Englbrecht AndreasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTeam Sport Lichtenegger
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Felbermair AnnaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000HS2 Lambach
Felbermair HelmutHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Fellner Franz JosefHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterAV Lambach
Fischl AgnesHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterDelta Fitness Marchtrenk
Fleschler AntonHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Forstinger MichaelU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ÖTB-LV
Forthofer FlorianU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Frauscher JosefHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Freimüller ChristineHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ Gunskirchen
Frühauf ManuelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Füreder AlwinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterSchmuck Reiter Wels
Füreder ErwinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLauftreff Kremsmünster
Füreder RomanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterGFZ SV Finanz
Füreder WernerHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLc Scharfes Eck
Gasperlmair IngridHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JakobU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gasselsberger MartinU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ms-creativ LG fankenburg
Gasser ThomasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterMSV Wels
Gebetshuber BettinaNordic Walking - 4,15kmSPK Lambach
Gegenleitner GerhardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTuS Kremsmünster
Gerhart MarcHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Gerl ChristophU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Gerl ThomasU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000 
Gibitz JohannHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterAlepnverein Lambach
Glück JosefHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Pennewang
Glück StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Pennewang
Gökler KurtHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC Schiedel
Gotzi JoachimHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTri und Bike Ohlsdorf
Grabmair StefanHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Grafinger ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterRun & Tri Team Gschwandt
Grausgruber FranzHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Gross BernhardU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ms-creativ LG fankenburg
Großmayer HelmutHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Gmunden
Grunwald RickHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterAV-Lambach
Gschaider TobiasU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000TaeKwonDo4You
Gschwandtner BerndHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTri Team Bad Goisern
Gstettner JakobU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Gugerbauer ChristianHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Gugerbauer ChristianHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Haas ThomasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterDas Sprengkommando
Hacker AndreasHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Gunskirchen
Hager ArminHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Hager DominikHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterRC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach
Haider SibylleHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Haider SophieU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004SHS Lambach
Hammertinger KatharinaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ms-creativ LG fankenburg
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Hartl IngeNordic Walking - 4,15kmUnion Vorchdorf
Heitzinger ChristophHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterSole Brennero int.
Heitzinger KilianU8 - 300m 2005 und j. 
Helmhart MoritzU8 - 300m 2005 und j. 
Helmhart NicoleHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Hessenberger JonasU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Hillingrathner GüntherHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterMTB Steinerkirchen
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Hiptmair StefanieU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000HS2 Lambach
Hitzenberger HannahU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004SHS Lambach
Höllinger StefanU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000IGLA long life St.Roman
Holzinger AdolfHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Hölzl KarlNordic Walking - 4,15kmLC Schiedel Kamine
Hörtenhuber ChristinaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000HS1 Lambach
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterUnion Pennewang
Humer ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Humer ManfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLcav Doubrava
Humer RaphaelU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Irion KurtHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterSole Brennero
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Johann BangoHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterAV-Lambach
Jurjan DanielaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kaindlstorfer AngelaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älteraskö delta fitness marchtrenk
Kaiser AndreasU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ms-creativ LG fankenburg
Kaiser JakobU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ms-creativ LG fankenburg
Kaltenböck IngeNordic Walking - 4,15kmUnion Lambach
Kaser FlorianU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kathan ChristophHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kegler HelmutHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC- Sicking
Kienauer GabiHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterTaeKwonDo4You
Kimeswenger PeterHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLc Scharfes Eck
Kirchsteiger RudiHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterLC-MKW-HAUSRUCK
Kiroje PeterHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNaturfreunde Pucking
Koller RichardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
König-Felleitner MargitNordic Walking - 4,15kmUnion Lambach
Krämer JulianU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Krammer MartinHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterFeuerwehr Gmunden
Krammer PatrickU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004VS Traundorf
Kratochwill MargitHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kremsmair AnjaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000HS1 Lambach
Krizek FelixU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Neukirchen läuft
Krizek MichaelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Krizek PauliU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Neukirchen läuft
Krizek UtaHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Krizek UtaNordic Walking - 4,15kmNeukirchen läuft
Kronfuß RichardHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterWels
Kurz AndreasU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Kvrgic SaraU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004SHS Lambach
Lacher KarinNordic Walking - 4,15km 
Lahnsteiner FranzHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Lahnsteiner OpheliaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000Union Ebensee
Lasee ClemensU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004WTO Wels
Lasee HansHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterSK ESKA TRI Wels
Lasee VincentU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000WTV Wels
Lauber ErichHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Leeb ChristopherU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000SHS Lambach
Leeb ClaudiaNordic Walking - 4,15kmUnion Vorchdorf
Leeb ErnstNordic Walking - 4,15kmUnion Vorchdorf
Leeb MelissaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ÖTB-OÖ-LA
Leeb StefanU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000ÖTB-OÖ-LA
Lehner DominikU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004 
Lehner DorisHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Lehner HannesHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Lehner KurtHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterWels
Lenglachner MichaelHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Lindschinger KurtHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterAV Lambach
Linner ErichNordic Walking - 4,15km 
Linner JudithNordic Walking - 4,15km 
Linner SusanneNordic Walking - 4,15km 
Linner WolfgangHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Loidl StefanieU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000Union Ebensee
Löschenkohl VanessaU10-U12 - 650m Jg. 2001 - 2004Sportunion Laakirchen
Maier AlfredHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterrc.schwanenstadt
Maresch BrigitteHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Maringer RupertHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älter 
Mario FilippiHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fintness Marchtrenk
Mascher RolandHauptlauf - 8,3km Jg. 1996 und älterNeukirchen läuft
Mayrhofer AnnaU14-U16 - 1950m Jg. 1997 - 2000HS2 Lambach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details