Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 7. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy" - 7. - 8. Jänner 2012 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 31. May 2020

starter list 7. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy"
NameLaufTeam/Club
Adamer WernerSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Adler SteffenSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM
Albrecht UliSkating 30km - Allg.SC Murnau
Amarell LudwigSkating 30km - Allg.SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
Astner AntonSkating 30km - Allg.LLC-Walchsee
Auer HannesSkating 30km - Allg.llc angerberg
Ballerstedt RolandSkating 30km - Allg.SV Maierhöfen Grünenbach
Bauer WillySkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LTC-Graz
Bech SebastianSkating 30km - Allg.WSV Skadi Bodenmais
Bidner AlfredSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Salomon Racing Team
Bitschnau GünterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.HSV/Sport Bauer Schleching
Bockhart ManfredSkating 30km - Allg.SC Marktoberdorf
Braun JürgenSkating 30km - Allg.RSG Ansbach
Chernyshev SergeySkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Schturm SPB
Danler HubertSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC-Region Angerberg
Danner FranzSkating 30km - Allg.SC Gaißach
Danner FranziSkating 30km - Allg.SC Gaißach
Danner ReginaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM
Dautz AndreasSkating 30km - Allg. 
Dengg GüntherSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SVG-Uderns/ Team Salomon
Dengg GüntherSkating 30km - Allg.SVG-Uderns/ Team Salomon
Egarter EvelineSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SALOMON Racing Team
Egenhofer RobertSkating 30km - Allg.TSV Hartpenning
Ernst GüntherSkating 30km - Allg.Tristar Regensburg
Ethoin PierrickSkating 30km - Allg.équipe vélo Oberland
Ewae KurtSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg. 
Fankhauser MarkusSkating Jugend - Jg.94-96WSV Tux
Fischbacher JosefSkating 30km - Allg.LLC-Walchsee
Fischbacher MatthäusSkating 30km - Allg.LLC-Walchsee
Fischhaber FlorianSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SC Gaissach Team Rossignol
Fischhaber HansSkating 30km - Allg.SC Gaissach
Flandorfer MarieSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.ASV 2000
Fortyn ReinhardSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.ASV 2000
Gaffal PeterSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Salomon Team
Gaffal PeterSkating 30km - Allg.Salomon Team
Galler RolandSkating 30km - Allg.SALOMON Racing Team
Grauberger ArturSkating 30km - Allg.SC Moosham
Graßmair WolfgangSkating 30km - Allg.SV-Rinn
Gritsch AndreasSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Gritsch StefanSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Grünwald MichaelSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Abtenau
Gürtler Lisa-MariaSkating Jugend - Jg.94-96WSV Vomp
Haas ErwinSkating 30km - Allg.SC Marktoberdorf
Hanser FriedlSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SVG-Uderns
Hartl ManuelaSkating 30km - Allg.öamtc recheis scott lattella
Häsch BarbaraSkating 30km - Allg.Team Rossignol-SC Moosham
Haslwanter GerhardSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV Wattens
Höfler MatthiasSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Hofmann RicoSkating 30km - Allg.WSV Bad Hofgastein
Hofmann SusanneSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Ski-Club Au
Hofmann ValentinSkating Kinder - Jg.01-04Ski-Club Au
Hofmann VincentSkating Schüler - Jg.97-00Ski-Club Au
Hofs HermanSkating 30km - Allg.Stichts Langlauf Team
Holzknecht ArminSkating Schüler - Jg.97-00LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Hoppenbrouwer AstridSkating 30km - Allg.Stichts Langlauf Team
Huber KarlSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV-Wiesing
Huber ValentinSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.ALV Kronspur
Jans HerbertSkating 30km - Allg.Ski-Club Au
Kendlinger JakobSkating 30km - Allg.LLC-Walchsee
Kleindienst BeateSkating 30km - Allg.SC Riederau
Kraus MarkusSkating 30km - Allg.Team Rossignol
Kröll FranzSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Steinbacher Dämmstoffe
Kurz AntonSkating 30km - Allg. 
Laner FranzSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Laner FranzSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Laner TeresitaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Region Angerberg
Lentsch UrbanSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Lienbacher MatthiasSkating 30km - Allg.SU-Abtenau
Ludl AnitaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SLV-Münster
Lugsteiner AdiSkating 30km - Allg.Bergla Racing Team
Maier FranzSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.WSV Zellerreit
Matzka HeinzSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg. 
Meister MarkusSkating 30km - Allg.SALOMON Racing Team
Mellert MichaelSkating 30km - Allg.Team TOKO Deutschland
Nöckler AndreasSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.ALV Kronspur
Nöckler ErichSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.ALV Kronspur
Noeckler FriedrichSkating 30km - Allg.GS Hartmann
Noeckler IvoSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.ALV Kronspur
Pavel UlrichSkating 30km - Allg.Alpenverein Augsburg
Pfrommer RainerSkating 30km - Allg.SV Baiersbronn
Pichler GüntherSkating 30km - Allg.Abtenau
Pircher AndreasSkating 30km - Allg. 
Praschberger PeterSkating 30km - Allg.LLC-Walchsee
Putz HansSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Abtenau
Rathbauer Joachim Dr.Skating 30km - Allg.Kanzlei Dr. J. Rathbauer
Riedl MonikaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg. 
Robalds ArvisSkating 30km - Allg.Talsi Biathlon Club/Lettland
Schafferer ErichSkating 30km - Allg.trek-mountainbiker.at
Schatt BarbaraSkating 30km - Allg.Ski-Club Au
Schatt JohannaSkating Schüler - Jg.97-00Ski-Club Au
Schatt MarinusSkating Kinder - Jg.01-04Ski-Club Au
Schirmer JohannesSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SC Seefeld
Schönfeld RomualdSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.www.4sports.at
Schöpf AndreasSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Schöpf AndreasSkating Jugend - Jg.94-96LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Schrettl ThomasSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Radunion Unterland/Angerberg
Schwaighofer ToniSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.LLC-Walchsee
Schweiger ThomasSkating 30km - Allg.SC Garmisch
Selmayr HermannSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Ski-Club Au
Selmayr HermannSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Ski-Club Au
Sorg ThomasSkating 30km - Allg.TSV Unterthingau
Spadinger JosefSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Union Maria Schmolln
Stabentheiner RiccardoSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Sporthütte Längenfeld
Suttor HorstSkating 30km - Allg.SC Marktoberdorf
Tröstl FriedrichSkating 30km - Allg. 
Tüchler HeidiSkating 30km - Allg.Naturfreunde Wals
Tüchler JohannSkating 30km - Allg.Naturfreunde Wals
Tusch MarkusSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.-
Varesco ArminSkating 30km - Allg.Neumarkt
Verdiesen-Wolthuis AnjaSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Stichts Langlauf Team
Vogl LukasSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Goldegg IL
Vorbach DominikSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SV Baiersbronn
Wallner MagdalenaSkating Schüler - Jg.97-00Ski-Club Au
Weichberger GerhildSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Team Sportsclinic Austria
Weichenberger JohannesSkating 30km - Allg.Linz AG Sport
Welz AntonSkating 30km - Allg.sc-marktoberdorf
Werr ChristophSkating 30km - Allg.Naturfreunde Wals
Wessiak WaltherSkating 30km - Allg.ATV Graz
Wimmer BastianSkating Schüler - Jg.97-00Ski-Club Au
Wimmer ChristophSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.SC Seefeld
Wimmer DanielSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Ski-Club Au
Winkler ManfredSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.öamtc recheis scott lattella
Wolf GabiSkating 30km - Allg.trek-mountainbiker.at
Wrobel AnnetteSkating 30km - Allg.LLC Angerberg
Wurm Anna-LenaSkating Schüler - Jg.97-00Ski-Club Au
Wurm MikeSkating 15km - Junioren/Allg.Ski-Club Au
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details