Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 6. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy" - 8. - 9. Jänner 2011 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Sunday 31. May 2020

starter list 6. Nordischer Achenseelauf "Raiffeisen Steinöl Trophy"
NameLaufTeam/Club
Adler SteffenSkating 15km - Salomon-Leki-Racingteam
Alberth MarioSkating 30km - Union Raiffeisen Radteam
Albrecht UliSkating 30km - SC Murnau
Altenburger MarkusSkating 30km - HSV Sparkasse St. Johann i.T.
Amarell LudwigSkating 30km - SporclubMotorZella-Mehlis
Auer HannesSkating 30km - LLC Angerberg
Auer ManfredSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Ballerstedt RolandSkating 30km - Team Sport Haschko
Bauer PaulSkating 30km - SKI & Deggendorf
Bauer WillySkating 30km - LTC.Graz
Bidner AlfredSkating 15km - WSV Tux
Bidner IsabellaSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Binder JosefSkating 15km - Union TRI Team Obergrafendorf
Borrmann JensSkating 30km - RV Sturmvogel München
Brandauer JosefSkating 30km - Salomon-Team
Braune FranzSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Buchner ValentinSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03 
Danner FranzSkating 30km - SC Gaißach
Danner ReginaSkating 15km - SALOMON-LEKI RACINGTEAM
Dietschy AloisSkating 30km - LSV Wien
Ebenbichler FlorianSkating 15km - LC basecamp wipptal
Eberl MichaelSkating 15km - SV Stans
Egarter EvelineSkating 15km - Salomon Racing Team
Embacher ErwinSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Erler FelixSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Erler PaulinaSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Fankhauser BennoSkating 15km - Langlauf Uderns
Fankhauser MarkusSkating Jugend - Jg.93-95WSV Tux
Fankhauser MaximilianSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Fankhauser MichaelSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Feuersinger SamuelSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03 
Feuersinger ThereseSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99 
Fischhaber FlorianSkating Junioren - Jg.91-92SC Gaissach Team Rossingnol
Fischhaber HansSkating 30km - SC Gaissach
Förster BasiliaSkating 15km -  
Förster MichaelSkating 15km -  
Friedberger KerstinSkating 15km -  
Friedberger ReiniSkating 15km - ASKÖ Henndorf
Frost RobinSkating Junioren - Jg.91-92SC Hochvogel München
Gaffal PeterSkating 15km - Salomon Leki Racing Team
Galler RolandSkating 30km - Salomon Team
Gapp WalterSkating 30km - SV Sulzberg
Geisler JakobSkating 30km - ESV Uttendorf
Genser FlorianSkating 15km - WSV Oberwarmensteinach
Gorgos RobertSkating 30km - SC Velo Keller Vagen
Graßmair WolfgangSkating 30km - SV Rinn
Gritsch AndreasSkating 30km - www.tms-tirol.at
Gritsch BrigitteSkating 15km - www.tms-tirol.at
Gritsch StefanSkating 30km - www.tms-tirol.at
Grunwald FranzSkating 15km - SC Sulzemoos
Gstrein PhilipSkating 15km - LLC Längenfeld
Häsch BarbaraSkating 30km - Team Rossignol - SC Moosham
Haslwanter GerhardSkating 15km - WSV Wattens
Häußler GundaSkating 15km - -
Heimgärtner GeorgSkating 30km -  
Helfricht KaySkating 15km - Salomon-Team
Herburger FranzSkating 30km - SV Sulzberg
Hochmuth SimonSkating 15km - WSV Tux
Höfler MatthiasSkating 30km - LLC Längenfeld
Hofmann ValentinSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03Ski-Club Au
Hofmann VincentSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99Ski-Club Au
Hölzl ChristopherSkating 30km - RC-Tirol
Hörl GotthardSkating 15km - Salomon Team - SK Saalfelden
Hörl MichaelSkating 30km - HSV-Saalfelden/Biathlon A-Kader
Huber ArminSkating 15km -  
Huber KilianSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99Ski-Club Au
Huber VerenaSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03Ski-Club Au
Hütner MarioSkating 15km - LRL Söllandl
Jans HerbertSkating 30km - Ski-Club Au
Jaud JohannesSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99WSV Achenkirch
Kantner RichardSkating 30km - Kitzbüheler Ski Club
Kapeller GerhardSkating 15km -  
Kesper ChristophSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03TSV Hartpenning
Kesper GerhildSkating 30km - TSV Hartpenning
Komlev YurySkating 30km - mangosova
Köpf GüntherSkating 30km - SC Böbing
Kraus MarkusSkating 30km - Team Rossignol
Krimbacher RudiSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Kröll FranzSkating 15km - Steinbacher Dämmstoffe
Krug AlfredSkating 15km - SK -WEER
Kurz AlbertSkating 30km - SG Schönau
Kutscher KurtSkating 15km -  
Laner Franz Jun.Skating 15km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Laner Franz Sen.Skating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Laner TeresitaSkating 15km - LLC Region Angerberg
Lienbacher MatthiasSkating 30km - SU-Abtenau
Maier FranzSkating 15km - WSV Zellerreit
Mellert MichaelSkating 30km - Team Toko Deutschland
Messner AlfredSkating 30km - SUN Thalgau
Messner MariaSkating 30km - SUN Thalgau
Neumeier FrankSkating 15km - SCR Schnaittach
Nösig EmanuelSkating 30km - LLC Längenfeld
Olex MaxSkating 15km - SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM
Pabst JudithSkating 15km - Team Scoutys
Pahlke PatrickSkating 30km - MRRC München
Pahlke SimoneSkating 15km - MRRC München / Skatingschule Scherrer
Pavel UlrichSkating 30km - Alpenverein Augsburg
Pfister ClemensSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Pfister JohannesSkating 30km - VIKING Team
Pfister PauliSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99WSV Achenkirch
Pierrick EthoinSkating 30km - TSV Hartpenning
Postl ThomasSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99WSV Achenkirch
Pusnik StefanSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Räß ChristianSkating 15km - HWK-Skiwax-Team
Renato FainelloSkating 30km - TSV Hartpenning
Riedl MonikaSkating 15km - Team Erdinger alkoholfrei
Rodler IrmengardSkating 15km - SC Kreuth
Ruiz-Cruz OscarSkating 15km - Schiclub Imst
Salfenauer RobertSkating 15km - LRL Söllandl
Schatt JohannaSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99Ski-Club Au
Schatt MarinusSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03Ski-Club Au
Scheiber BurkhardSkating 30km - Sportsclinic Umhausen
Scheiber GuidoSkating 30km - Sportsclinic Umhausen
Scherl MatthiasSkating 15km -  
Schernthanner PhilippSkating 30km - SC Leogang
Schirmer JohannesSkating 15km - SC Seefeld
Schöpf AndreasSkating 15km - LLC Längenfeld
Schöpf MichaelSkating 15km - LLC Längenfeld
Schretthauser MartinSkating 30km -  
Schrettl ThomasSkating 15km - Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Schwarz AndreasSkating 30km - fischer racing team
Schwarz OttoSkating 15km - SVT Tegernsee
Seidenbusch ViktorSkating 30km - SC Grossberg
Selmayr Hermann Dr.med.Skating 30km - Ski-Club Au
Sommer ManfredSkating 30km - TSV Buchenberg
Spadinger JosefSkating 15km - Union Maria Schmolln
Stabentheiner RiccardoSkating 30km - LLC Längenfeld
Stefan HauserSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99SC- Mayrhofen
Steinbacher ChristophSkating Junioren - Jg.91-92WSV Schwoich
Steinbacher GeorgSkating 15km - WSV Schwoich
Steinwender AndreasSkating 15km - DSG-Lesachtal
Stock AlexanderSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Svoboda AlexandraSkating Jugend - Jg.93-95HSV Saalfelden
Tesar JulianSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Tüchler HeidiSkating 30km - Naturfreunde Wals
Tüchler JohannSkating 30km - Naturfreunde Wals
Tusch MarkusSkating 15km -  
Umgeher ManfredSkating 30km - U. St. Lambr.
Unterweger ClaudiaSkating 15km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Unterweger MarcusSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Unterweger PatrickSkating 15km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Veenstra AaltjeSkating 15km - SLT
Vogl LukasSkating 15km - Löfbergs lila Goldegg IL
Völk AngelikaSkating 30km - SC Moosham
Wechselberger TobiasSkating 15km - GE Jenbacher
Weichberger Gerhild, Mag.Skating 15km - Team Sportsclinic
Weineis FelixSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99WSV Achenkirch
Wibmer AlbertSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Wibmer AnnaSkating 15km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Wilhelm ArminSkating 15km - LLC Längenfeld
Wimpissinger ChristophSkating 30km - LLC - Region Angerberg
Winkler MarkusSkating 15km - sc vils
Wisiol DanielSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03WSV Tux
Wögerbauer MichaelSkating Junioren - Jg.91-92HSV Saalfelden
Woloschyn SandraSkating 15km - Team Scoutys
Zink JakobSkating Schüler - Jg.96-99Ski-Club Au
Zink JosephSkating Kinder - Jg.00-03Ski-Club Au
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details