Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / SCW Volkslauf - 25. September 2010 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 28. October 2021

starter list SCW Volkslauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Ahorner HannahKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 2000 - 2001Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Ahorner LinaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Ahorner SimonKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Aigner KatharinaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Aitzetmüller-Lust SilviaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC-Sicking
Aspelmayr LeonMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j.sole brennero
Auer JasminMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Vorchdorf
Auinger BrigitteHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Bart ErnstHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Bassani JohannaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003LCV Doubrava
Batori ReginaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSV Lacken
Baumgartner RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLG Kirchdorf
Bichlmann IreneHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Blum WilhelmHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSk Vöest
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterwizis-und-brandis-bergwelt.com
Brandstötter EwaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Inzerdorf
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterrUn for fUn Pennewang
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Brucker LaurenzKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 2000 - 2001ULC-Gampern
Brucker PaulKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999ULC-Gampern
Brunner-Greil LiebgardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUNIQA Wels
Buchgeher ReinhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Burgstaller Anna-MariaSchüler 2 - 2800m Jg. 1994 - 1995SHS 1 Lambach
Cosic EmirMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Cosic EmirMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Cosic EmirMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterRoadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger HerbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Dickinger JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion vorchdorf
Dickinger JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion vorchdorf
Dittrich LauraMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Eckschlager ErwaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterrUn for fUn pennewang
Eckschlager FabianKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Eckschlager KristinaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999RG-Lambach
Edlbauer GerlindeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Edlbauer ManuelaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Eichinger MonikaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Eisenführer MichaelSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1996 - 1997union vorchdorf
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Fejer AndrasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Felbermaier HelmutHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Fischl AgnesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Fleschler AntonHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterAskö-Delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Frauenberger AlfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter1. BFC
Frauenberger ErwinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterATV Weißkirchen
Freimüller ChristineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Gunskirchen
Frühauf ManuelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Füreder WernerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterlc scharfes eck
Gasperlmair IngridHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gittmair WolfgangHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterHEKRO Running Team
Glück StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterrUn for fUn Pennewang
Gökler KurtHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Gollinger DieterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Gollinger ElisabethHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Grafinger ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterRun&Tri Team Gschwandt
Grafinger ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterRun&Tri Team Gschwandt
Greifeneder GüntherHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Greifeneder MonikaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Grininger MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Gruber DorisHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Grunwald RickHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterAV-Lambach
Gugl JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSt.Marein
Haas JohannesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Hager WolfgangHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Hammerl MaxHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Gunskirchen
Hartmann ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterAskö-delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Helmberger AndreasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Helmberger JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Hemedinger KatjaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Himmelbauer StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterHEKRO Running Team
Himpsl AlfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Himpsl MartinaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Hinterberger FranziskaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999UTC Lambach
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterAskö-delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterAskö-delta-Fitness Marchtrenk
Hölzl KarlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC Schiedel Kamine
Holzleitner HeinrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLcav doubrava
Holzmann SimonMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j. 
Huber ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterrUn for fUn pennewang
Iglsböck JuliaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Infanger BirgitHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSCW Running Team 1
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Jurjan DanielaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kaiser JeremiasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Kaiser MartinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Kaluppa KurtHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterCofain699
Kathan ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLinz
Kaufmann HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterTv Wels
Kepplinger RainerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUNIQA Wels
Kimeswenger PeterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterlc scharfes eck
Kirchsteiger RudiHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC MKW HAUSRUCK
Knauer PhilHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLCO
Knogler WalterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterd`Moostaler
Kofler GünterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Kohlbauer HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Koller AndreasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Koppelhuber ErnstHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC Scharfes Eck Wels
Kratochwill FriedrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kratochwill MargitHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kreiner KatrinKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Pennewang
Kronfuß RichardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterWels
Kubista ErwinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kurz AnnaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Neukirchen b. L.
Kurzböck ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Lauber ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Lauber SabineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSCW Running Team 4
Leeb ErnstHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSK Lambach
Leeb MelissaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999SHS Lambach
Leeb MelissaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Vorchdorf
Leeb StefanSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1996 - 1997SHS Lambach
Leeb StefanSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1996 - 1997Union Vorchdorf
Lehrer ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Lirk MarkusHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Loizenbauer GerhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterMagistrats-Sport-Verein
Löschenkohl VanessaKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 2000 - 2001Sportunion Laakirchen
Luu PhongHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterlg telis finanz regensburg/die schnecken
Madl PhilipHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSCW Running Team 1
Mair ErikaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Mair JohannesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterOldhouse-Team
Mair JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Mair NicoleHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Malesardi AnnaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j. 
Malesardi AnnaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j. 
Mallinger ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLCO
Marchgraber KatrinMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Marchgraber SonjaKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Maresch BrigitteHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Mark JulianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j. 
Mayer Peter-ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUNIQA Wels
Meringer Mag. GeorgHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Meßner JohannaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterOldhouse-Team
Migl DanielaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Milasinovic JovanaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Niederschick DavidHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Oberndorfer Anna MariaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/L.
Oberndorfer BarbaraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Neukirchen/Lambach
Oberndorfer ErwinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSektion Laufen / Neukirchen b. Lambach
Oberndorfer JonasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Oberndorfer LenaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Neukirchen/Lambach
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Oppeneder AlexanderMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Vorchdorf
Oppeneder DorisHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Oppeneder RaffaelKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999Union Vorchdorf
Orthacker ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterShopping Center Wels
Panhuber BrunoHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber HeinrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Pennetzdorfer MariaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Neukirchen/Lambach
Pernegger AnitaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999WTV
Pernegger ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Pernegger FriedrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Pilz ChristineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterÖAMTC NOWA RC Schwanenstadt
Plaha StephanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Pointner WolfgangHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Preiner HubertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC Ebensee
Pütün EzgiHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Radner GüntherHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Reischl SeppHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Reischütz MarcelSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1996 - 1997 
Reiter JohannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLRC Almtal
Reitter RolandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLRC Almtal
Riedl NorbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Rieser OttoHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterBRP Rotax- Laufteam
Rohregger JürgenHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterHEKRO Running Team
Rösner ManuelaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Rübig GeorgHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Rumpold DanielHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterULC Gampern
Scheibmayr StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterrUn for fUn Pennewang
Scheid AnnemarieHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterPSV Wels
Scheid FabianSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1996 - 1997PSV Wels
Scheid FabianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterPSV Wels
Scheid MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLC Scharfes Eck
Scheuchenstuhl JuliaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Scheuchenstuhl ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älter 
Schiroky HeinzHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ-Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Schiroky UlrikeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ-Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Schmoll KarlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Schmuck LiamMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Thalheim
Schoiswohl GerhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Schoiswohl LeopoldineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen bei Lambach
Schoiswohl SimoneKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1998 - 1999Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Schoiswohl ValentinaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003Sportunion Neukirch / Lambach
Schwab ChristineHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterMSV Wels
Schwarzböck JohannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Seiringer HerbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterEDV Seiringer
Sikora Dr. HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSlow Runners
Sikora IsabellaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Buchkirchen
Sinnhuber ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterOldhouse-Team
Sonntagbauer RudolfHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterUnion vorchdorf
Steinheimer MarkusHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Stindl MelanieMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j.Sokol Budweis
Stoiber PeterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1993 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Stöttinger KatharinaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2004 und j. 
Stöttinger MartinMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details