Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 12. Fischlhamer Mostkruglauf - 20. März 2010 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Saturday 16. October 2021

starter list 12. Fischlhamer Mostkruglauf
NameLaufTeam/Club
Achleithner ChristianMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994FF - Steinhaus
Ahorner AnitaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994WTV
Ahorner HannahKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001WTV
Altecker JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Altenstrasser JuliaKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Fischlham
Ambrus HanneloreNordic Walking - Union Lambach
Artelsmair FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Aspelmayr LeonKnirpse - Jg. 2004 - 
Aspelmayr LeonKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Bachl AndreasSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999Union Gmunden
Bachl ChristinaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999Union Gmunden
Bart ErnstMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994TUS Kremsmünster
Batori ReginaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Baumann HermannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994SV Lacken
Baumgartner MarleneKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Fischlham
Beck AlexanderKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003RW Lambach
Beck ChristopherKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003-
Berger MaximilianKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Sole Brennero
Berger MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Berger PaulKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Sole Brennero
Bernecker WilliMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994lg-kirchdorf
Bichler AnnelieseMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ATSV Braunau Triathlon
Bichler JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ATSV Braunau Triathlon
Blum WilhelmMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994SK Voest
Boschinger MarioMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994U.Sipbachzell
Brandsötter EwaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Inzersdorf
Brandstätter RonaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ÖAV Sektion Lambach
Breitwieser RomanMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Das Sprengkommando
Brindl BernhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sportunion Neukirchen bei Lambach
Brindl GabrieleMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Brindl GerhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Brucker LaurenzKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Gampern
Brucker PaulSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999Union Gampern
Bruderhofer DominikKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Gmunden
Bruderhofer JuliaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999Union Gmunden
Brüggler HerbertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Trumer Triathlon Team
Buchegger MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Buchroithner JürgenMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Buttinger WillibaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LC-MKW Hausruck
Daurer UlrikeKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
David NiederschickMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Deixler FerdinandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Roadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Devecsai GaborMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Radsport Grassinger
Dickinger HerbertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Jäger Fischlham
Dickinger Jan NiklasKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Dickinger JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Vorchdorf
Dickinger NinaKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Dohnalek MargitNordic Walking - Union Lambach
Dorner ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Ebenführer ReiniMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LRC Peter Max Scharnstein
Eberhard DanielaKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001 
Eberharter MonikaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994d&h radsportteam
Eckschlager ErwaldMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Eckschlager KarinNordic Walking -  
Eckschlager KristinaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999RG-Lambach
Eder ClemensMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994rUn for fUn Pennewang
Eder JürgenMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Gschwandt
Edlinger MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Egelseder MargitMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LG-Kirchdorf
Egger HarryMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Einsiedler RolandMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Raiffeisenbank Wels Süd
Elender AlfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994VB Leasing
Eliasch PeterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Trumer Triatlon Team
Ettlinger AlfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union vorchdorf
Feldbauer PeterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994SK Lambach
Fink VanessaKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Fink ViktoriaKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Fink ViktoriaKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Fischl AgnesMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Florian RudolfMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Frauscher JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LC MKW Hausruck
Freimüller ChristineMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ Gunskirchen
Friedl PascalKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Frühauf ManuelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Impuls Wels
Gasperlmair AnnikaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999 
Gasperlmair GüntherMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Gasperlmair IngridMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union vorchdorf
Gasperlmair LenaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999 
Gassner HeinzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ATSV Linz LA
Gillhofer ElfriedeMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union Vorchdorf
Glück JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994rUn for fUn Pennewang
Glück StefanMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994rUn for fUn Pennewang
Gollinger DieterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Gollinger ElisabethMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Grabner DanielMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Salzburg LA
Grabner JuliaKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003ATSV Linz LA
Grabner LisaKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001ATSV Linz LA
Grafinger ManfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Gschwandt
Grausgruber SusanneKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Greifeneder GüntherMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LC MKW Hausruck
Grininger MartinMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LCAV Doubrava
Grininger MichaelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Grössenberger KlaraKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Trumer Triathlon Team
Grössenberger NoraKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Trumer Triathlon Team
Grössenberger RaimundMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Trumer Triathlon Team
Großmayer HelmutMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Gmunden
Gruber BernhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sparkasse Lambach
Gruber ManuelMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Solebrennero
Gugl JosefMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994St.Marein
Günter FröllerMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Neuhofen
Haas JohannesMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LCAV Doubrava
Hafner UlrikeMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Haider IlseMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Tri Run Linz
Hammerl MaxMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ Gunskirchen
Hammertinger ChristineMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994d&h radsportteam
Harrer JohannesMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Fronius International
Hartner ArminKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Sole Brennero
Hartner ArminKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Hartner MoritzKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Sole Brennero
Hartner MoritzKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Hartner RoswithaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Hauser SamuelKnirpse - Jg. 2004 - 
Heitzinger ChristophMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Hessenberger WernerMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Hillingrathner GüntherMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994MTB Steinerkirchen
Hillingrathner ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Himpsl AlfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Himpsl MartinaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Hintermayer ErichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Hintermayer WalterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Höfer BeateMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Laufteam HPH
Hofer JulianKnirpse - Jg. 2004 - 
Hofer JulianKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Höllinger EvaKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001IGLA St.Roman
Höllinger StefanSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999IGLA St.Roman
Höllnsteiner SandraMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LG Schartner Bombe Attergau
Holzinger FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach
Holzinger FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Hölzl KarlNordic Walking - LC Schiedel Kamine
Holzleitner HeinrichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LCAV Doubravar
Holzmann SimonKnirpse - Jg. 2004 - 
Hörandtner RobertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Huber ManfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Hubert GrabnerMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Innerschwand
Huemer DavidMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Humer BeatriceKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Humer BeatriceKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Irion RichardKnirpse - Jg. 2004 - 
Itzenberger ElfriedeMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union vorchdorf
Itzenberger MarkusMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994UTC Pettenbach
Jetzinger JohannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Elk - Hütte
Jung ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Fronius International
Jurjan DanielaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union vorchdorf
Jurjan DanielaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994union vorchdorf
Kagerer AloisNordic Walking - IGLA Longliefe Natternbach
Kaindlstorfer AngelaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994askö delta fitness marchtrenk
Kainz ChristianMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Kaiser MartinMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ÄSKÖ Delta Marchtrenk
Kalleitner MichaelSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999Union Eberstalzell
Kaltenböck IngeNordic Walking - Union Lambach
Kamenschak KevinKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -LINZ
Kastner ManuelaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Cofain699
Kathan ChristophMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994keiner
Katterl FelixSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999 
Kaufmann HermannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Tv Wels
Kegler HelmutMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LG-Kirchdorf
Kirchmayr DietmarMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994TV Wels
Kirchsteiger RudiMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LC MKW Hausruck
Kitzmüller DavidMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994www.q2e.at
Klein Lena MariaKnirpse - Jg. 2004 -Union Fischlham
Klier LeaKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Klier TimoKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Fischlham
Knogler WalterMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994d`Moostaler
Köbrunner HeinzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole Brennero
Köbrunner VerenaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999HS I Lambach
Kohlbauer HermannMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Union Vorchdorf
König-Felleitner MargitNordic Walking - Union Lambach
Krammel JürgenKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Fischlham
Kratochwill FriedrichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kratochwill MargitMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kremsmair AnjaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999HS I Lambach
Krennhuber KarlMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Kubista AndreasKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003 
Kubista AndreasKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Kubista ManfredNordic Walking - Musikverein Fischlham
Kurzböck ChristophMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994LC MKW Hausruck
Langlehner RomanMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994FF Steinhaus
Lasser ErnstMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Sole brennero
Lauber ErichMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994tv wels 1862
Leeb ChristopherKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Union Fischlham
Leeb ErnstMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994SK Lambach
Leeb HannahKinder I - Jg. 2002 - 2003Union Fischlham
Leeb MelissaSchülerlauf - 1995 - 1999SHS Lambach
Leeb StefanMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994SHS Lambach
Lehner HerbertMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Lehner KarlMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994kein
Lehner KurtMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Lehner ThomasMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Leitner BarbaraMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Leitner PhilippMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Lenz ChristophMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Lindlbauer MonikaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Lindner GerhardMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994Trumer Triathlon Team
Linner WolfgangMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994 
Loizenbaur ChristinaNordic Walking - Sole Brennero
Löschenkohl VanessaKinder II - Jg. 2000 - 2001Sportunion Laakirchen
Magloth FranzMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994RC Haag
Maier AlfredMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994öamtc nowa rc-schwanenstadt
Mair ErikaMostkruglauf - ab Jg. 1994ASKÖ DELTA Fitness Marchtrenk
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2021 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details