Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / 5. Nord. Achenseelauf - Raiffeisen Steinöltrophy - 9. - 10. Jänner 2010 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Friday 21. February 2020

starter list 5. Nord. Achenseelauf - Raiffeisen Steinöltrophy
NameLaufTeam/Club
Adler SteffenSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SALOMON-TEAM
Adler SteffenKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10SALOMON-TEAM
Albrecht UliSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Murnau
Allers MartinSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10Tri-Team Triftern
Amarell LudwigSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SC Motor Zella-Mehlis
Amarell LudwigKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10SC Motor Zeela-Mehlis
Angeli JohannesSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10TSV Buchenberg
Angerer MiraSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Angerer SimonSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Bachlechner DanielSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Brecher KarlKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10WSV Grinzens
Danner FranzSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaißach
Danner ReginaSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10Salomon Leki Racing Team
Egger ArnoldSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10Team Rossignol
Eggersberger JosefKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10SV Waakirchen
Fischhaber FlorianSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaissach Team Rossingnol
Fischhaber HansSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaissach
Forstneritsch MartinKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10atomic racing team
Frick AnjaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 106110 SC Waidring
Frick RaphaelSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 106110 SC Waidring
Frickh LaraSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Ganster WalterSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10Krieglach
Gantioler BernhardKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10USV Fuschl am See
Gehring LotharSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10WSV Bad-Tölz
Geisenhof ChristlKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10 
Gerd LeiterSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Ötzi-Radteam
Glöckl JohannesSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10TSV Hartpenning
Gstrein PhilipSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Gürtler LisaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10WSV Vomp
Haindl StefanSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SK Saalfelden
Henningsen BrigitteKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10DAV Augsburg
Henningsen DieterKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10DAV Augsburg
Heumader VanessaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Höfler MatthiasSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Holzknecht AnnaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Holzknecht DavidKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Hölzl ChristopherSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10RC-Tirol
Hörbst ReinholdSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Team Nordic
Huber ArminSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10LRL Söllandl Ellmau
Huber BurkhartSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Huber KarlSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10WSV-Wiesing
Huber LorenzSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Huber SebastianSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Hütter RolandSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Atomic Team
Hütter RolandSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Atomic team
Jakob PatrickKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC St. Ulrich a/P
Jans HerbertKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10SC Au
Jehle AndreasSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Kantner RichardSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Kitzbüheler Ski Club
Kimberger MarcusSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Löffler Skadi Loppet Team
Klee MoritzSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Klee NilsSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Köpf GüntherSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SC Böbing
Kraus MarkusSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Team Rossignol
Kröll FranzSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10LRL Söllandl Ellmau
Kronschnabl SebastianSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10TSV Buchenberg
Kunzer FranzSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10TSU Obertilliach
Kurz AlbertKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10SG Schönau
Kurz AntonSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10wsv bad tölz
Kurzthaler PhilippSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Lienbacher MatthiasSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SU-Abtenau
Ludl KlausKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10SLV-Münster
Madersbacher ClemensSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Madersbacher EmmaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Maier FranzSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10WSV Zellerreit
Maier MarioSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10www.atterbike.at
Margreiter BenediktSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10 
Maria MessnerKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10SUN Thalgau
Maurer BernhardKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10LG Kraft Foods
Mazagg MatthiasSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Meichsner HolgerSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10TSV Oberammergau
Messner AlfredSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SUN Thalgau
Messner AlfredKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10SUN Thalgau
Messner MariaSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SUN Thalgau
Moser NatalieSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Moser ValentinaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Müller SeppKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10HSV Saalfelden
Neurauter JoachimSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Ötzi-Radteam
Nietzer LillySkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Nösig EmanuelSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Öttl TheresaSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaißach
Pabst JudithSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10scoutys
Pallauf MarkusSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10SC Moosham
Pallauf MatthiasSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10SC Moosham
Pauli JörgKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10 
Pichler GüntherSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10abtenau
Pizzignacco AliciaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Pizzignacco ChiaraSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Pletzenauer AnnaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC St. Ulrich a/P
Pletzenauer ChristianKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10 
Posch StefanSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Putz HansSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10abtenau
Radiskovic AleksandarKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Rappensberger AnnelieseKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10 
Rappensberger ChristianKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10 
Reinhardt Frank-UweKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10 
Reinhardt MartinKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10 
Riml CelinaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Rodler IrmengardKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC Kreuth
Rodler SeverinKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC Kreuth
Rössler TheresaSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaißach
Rossol MarionSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaißach
Rossol RüdigerSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Gaißach
Sanftl JuliaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10TSV Hartpenning
Schafferer ChristianSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10SC Gschnitz
Schafferer ChristianKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC Gschnitz
Schinnagel JohannesSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10Forice-89 Dachau
Schirmer JohannesKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10SC Seefeld
Schlemmer-Pauli UlrikeKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10 
Schöpf AndreasSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Schott ArnoSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10MRRC München
Schranz PaulSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10 
Schretthauser MartinSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10 
Schwarz AndreasSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Fischer Racing Team
Schwarz SarinaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10SC Lenggries
Seefried DietmarSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10 
Seidenbusch ViktorSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10SC Grossberg
Spadinger JosefSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10U. Maria Schmolln
Spadinger JosefKlassisch - 30 km 10. 1. 10U. Maria Schmolln
Starjakob CarolineSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10 
Steinlechner MarkusSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Straßl HeleneSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Straßl JakobSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Straßl JohannaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10nordicteamabsam
Strobel WolfgangSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10RSG Werdenfels
Talkenberg PeterSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10WSV Bad-Tölz
Umshaus RobertSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10 
Unterdorfer AndreaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC St. Ulrich a/P
Unterfrauner ThomasKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10Nordic Team Absam
Varesco ArminKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10 
Vath BirgitSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10WSV Bad-Tölz
Vath BirgitSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10WSV Bad-Tölz
Weichberger GerhildSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Union St. Jakob im Walde
Weichenberger JohannesSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Linz AG Sport
Weinmayer FlorianSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10Team Rossignol
Weißbacher LukasKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC St. Ulrich a/P
Wilhelm NadineKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10LLC Längenfeld
Wille GeorgSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10 
Winkler MarkusSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10SC Vils
Wöhrer BernhardSkating - 30 km 9. 1. 10ASKÖ ARBÖ RC LINZ
Woloschyn SandraSkating - 15 km 9. 1. 10scoutys
Wörndle Anna-MariaSkating - Mini 9. 1. 10SV Achensee
Wörndle Anna-MariaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SV Achensee
Wörter LeaKlassisch - Mini 10. 1. 10SC St. Ulrich a/P
Zellner ElisabethKlassisch - 15 km 10. 1. 10SC Alpbach
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back 

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details