Home Leistungen Kontakt Impressum Veranstaltungen
www.computerauswertung.at
// Events / SCW Volkslauf Wels - 26. September 2009 / starter list Deutsch/English -- Thursday 02. July 2020

starter list SCW Volkslauf Wels
NameLaufTeam/Club
Achleithner AndreasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUNIQA 2
Achleithner ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUNIQA 2
Achleitner WernerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Ahorner AnitaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterWTV
Ahorner LinaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterWTV
Aitzetmüller SilviaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Sicking/Salzkammergut Trio
Artelsmair FranzHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Aichkirchen
Baierl AnitaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Baierl HelgaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Bangerl AndreasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Bangerl MarkusHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Bart ChristianSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996 
Bart ErnstHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTUS Kremsmünster
Bauer AdiHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterHoppyläufer ohne Verein
Bauer AdiHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterHoppyläufer ohne Verein
Bauernfeind DoritHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Baumann HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSV Lacken
Baumgartner BernhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Baumgartner LisaKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000Sole Brennero
Baumgartner MarleneMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002Sole Brennero
Baumgartner MartinaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998dsg-union raiba pfandl
Berger LeopoldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterPichl bei Wels
Berger MagdalenaSchüler 2 - 2800m Jg. 1993 - 1994BRG Wallererstraße
Bernecker WilliHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Bichler ChristophMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Bichler Laura -SophieMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j. 
Blum WilhelmHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSK VÖEST
Brandstätter RonaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterGenussläufer
Brandstötter EwaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Inzersdorf
Breitwieser RomanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterPennewanger Trio
Brindl BernhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Brindl GerhardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Brucker LaurenzMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002ULC-Gampern
Brucker PaulKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000ULC-Gampern
Brunner TobiasMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002Sole Brennero
Brunner-Greil LiebgardHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUNIQA 1
Brunnthaler ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Buchegger MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Deixler FerdinandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterRoadrunners Wels/Thalheim
Dickinger JanMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sole Brennero
Dickinger ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Dickinger NinaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sole Brennero
Dickinger UlrikeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Dickinger-Bierecker AndreasKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000SKW 1933
Dickinger-Bierecker StefanMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.SKW 1933
Dorner ElenaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Dorner ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Eckmayr GregorMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Eckmayr GüntherHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Eckmayr RobertMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Eckschlager ErwaldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Eckschlager FabianMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Eckschlager KristinaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998RG-Lambach
Edlinger MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSHS Lambach
Egelseder MargitHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Eisenführer MichaelSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996union vorchdorf
Englbrecht UrsulaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Sicking,/3 Mäderl vom Attersee
Ettlinger AlfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterunion vorchdorf
Fellner Franz JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterAV Lambach
Fleschler AntonHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterASKÖ Delta Marchtrenk
Führling KevinKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000 
Füreder WernerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Scharfes Eck
Gasperlmair IngridHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gasperlmair JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterunion vorchdorf
Gillhofer ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterunion Vorchdorf
Grininger MartinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Grininger MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Gruber ManuelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Gruber MichaelaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Gugl JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSt. Marein bei Knittelfeld
Haag ThomasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Hafner HerbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner HerbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner UlrikeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner UlrikeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner VeraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hafner VeraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Haider IlseHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTriTeam Linz
Haindl AndreKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000 
Haindl FabianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Union Raika Weißkirchen
Hartl HubertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Hartner ArminMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sole Brennero
Hartner MoritzMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sole Brennero
Hartner RoswithaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hattinger RolandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTV Wels 1862
Hausl JohannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter/
Heckl MartinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Heitzinger ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Heitzinger ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Hellmayr AlexandraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterBusiness Girls
Hess FranziskaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Ficking
Hillingrathner GüntherHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterMTB Steinerkirchen
Hinterberger FranziskaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998RG-Lambach
Hintermayr ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Hintermayr WalterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Hochhauser JanaSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996 
Hochsteiner NiklasMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Hofbauer ChristianSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996 
Hofer EvaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Holzapfel EstherMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002----------------------------------
Holzapfel RudolfHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter----------------------------------
Hölzl KarlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Schiedel Kamine
Holzleitner FlorianSchüler 2 - 2800m Jg. 1993 - 1994LCAV Doubrava
Holzleitner HeinrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLCAV Doubrava
Hörandtner RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSole Brennero
Huber HannesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Huber HannesHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Huber ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Huemer DavidHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Neukirchen/Lambach
Isufi LeuartSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996 
Isufi LeuritaKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000 
Itzenberger ElfriedeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterunion vorchdorf
Jensen KasperHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Jetzinger JohannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterElk Hütte
Jung WalterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSteyr
Jurjan DanielaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterunion vorchdorf
Kastner ManuelaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Kaufmann HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTV Wels
Kegler HelmutHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLG-Kirchdorf
Kepplinger RainerHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUNIQA 1
Kibler HelmutHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC- Sicking
Kibler ManfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC-Sicking
Kimeswenger PeterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Scharfes Eck
Kinast FriedaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Sicking/Salzkammergut Trio
Kirchsteiger RudiHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC-MKW-Hausruck
Klingersberger KarlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Knogler WalterHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterd`Moostaler
Kochem GabrielHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Kohlbauer HermannHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Kraxberger LeopoldHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Scharfes Eck
Krizek FelixMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Krizek MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Krizek PaulMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Krizek UtaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Kronlachner AlexandraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Kronlachner JulianMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Kronlachner KlausHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Kronlachner LucasMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j. 
Kronschläger FlorianMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Hinzenbach
Kronschläger KerstinSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996SU IGLA long life
Krstanovic KatarinaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998 
Kurzböck ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC MKW Hausruck
Lang SophieMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Langlehner RomanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterFF Steinhaus
Lauber ErichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterTv Wels 1862er
Leeb ErnstHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSHS Lambach
Leeb MelissaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998SHS Lambach
Leeb StefanHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSHS Lambach
Lehner Harald- ChristophHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterErdinger Alkoholfrei
Lehner HerbertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Lehner KarlHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Lehner NinaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Lehner RalfHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Löschenkohl VanessaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002Sportunion Laakirchen
Lustig PatrikSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 19961.WSK
Maier AlfredHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älteröamtc nowa rc.schwanenstadt
Mairinger MichaelKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998 
Marchgraber AlexanderKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000 
Marchgraber KatrinMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j. 
Marchgraber SonjaMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002 
Markus WieserHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Mascher PaulKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Mascher RolandHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Mayer NiklasMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Runfun Wels
Mayer Peter-ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUNIQA 1
Mayr AndreasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLAC Amateure Steyr
Meisel MichaelSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996 
Miggisch HannahSchüler 1 - 2100m Jg. 1995 - 1996 
Mitterhauser-Berger BrigitteHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Sicking,/3 Mäderl vom Attersee
Mittermaier MarioHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLCRS
Mittermayr JakobMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.VS Lambach
Mittermayr KlaraKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000VS Lambach
Mittermayr RomanaKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998realgymnasium lambach
Moser RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUFM Bruckmühl
Mühlberger GertraudHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Mühlberger GertraudHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Nagl UlrikeHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterLC Sicking/Salzkammergut Trio
Neissl FlorianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUNIQA 2
Nesimovic BenjaminKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000 
Nindl MichaelHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Nissler JosefHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterwww.TaeKwonDo4You.at Wels
Obermayer MartinHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Oberndorfer BarbaraHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Oberndorfer JonasHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Oberndorfer LenaHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Oberndorfer PaulHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Oberndorfer RobertHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Öhlinger ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterweisskirchen
Öhlinger Lara ChristinMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.weisskirchen
Oppeneder AlexanderMini 2 - 600m Jg. 2001 - 2002Union Vorchdorf
Oppeneder DorisHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterUnion Vorchdorf
Ortmayr ChristianHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älter 
Ozanic KevinKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998 
Ozanic MarcelKinder 1 - 1200m Jg. 1999 - 2000 
Panhuber BrunoHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber GabrieleHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterASKÖ Delta Fitness Marchtrenk
Panhuber HeinrichHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen/Lambach
Parzer KatharinaMini 1 - 300m Jg. 2003 und j.Sportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Parzer SiegfriedHauptlauf - 6km Jg. 1992 und älterSportunion Neukirchen / Lambach
Penninger MarleneKinder 2 - 1400m Jg. 1997 - 1998 
Please understand that the starters can only be released after a manual review.
 back - next page

© 2020 Markus Lindinger   | Privacy Policy
Accept

We use cookies to personalize content and ads, to provide social media features, and to analyze traffic on our site. We also share information about your use of our website with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Our Affiliates may aggregate this information with other information that you have provided to them or that you have collected as part of your use of the Services.Details